Australia: New South Wales

 



Capital City: Sydney
Population: 7 238 819
Languages: English

Hereford Breeders: 956




Ironbark Herefords
Adrian & Wendy Spencer
"Mulwarree" Barraba NSW 2347
Tel: 0011 61 (0)2 6782 1041
Fax: 0011 61 (0)2 6782 1198
Adrian Mobile: 0429 659 766

Email: ironbarkherefords@bigpond.com

www.ironbarkherefords.com.au


 



2014 Ironbark Herefords Bull Sale
Friday, 29 August, 12:30pm - Mulwarree Yards, Barraba, NSW

 

 

 

Breeders in New South Wales

3 JOKERS

3 JOKERS Identifier: B3676 Membership Type: Junior Name: J,K & R SETTREE Address: PO BOX 4052 DUBBO NSW Postcode: 2830 Telephone: 02 6884 3998 0408 297 368(Mobile) Herd Letters: JKR Society: APHS


A & K FLANAGAN

A & K FLANAGAN Address: 1247 TOMS CREEK RD VIA LONG FLAT NSW Postcode: 2446 Telephone: 02 6587 4276 Society: AHS


A & M AMOS

A & M AMOS Address: 83 DUNGOG RD VACY NSW Postcode: 2421 Telephone: 02 4938 5036 0409 390 397(Mobile) Email: amosa@bigpond.com.au Society: APHS


A.S.B.

A.S.B. Identifier: B3206 Membership Type: Junior Name: ANNA BEWLEY Address: RIVERVIEW PO BOX 53 BOOROWA NSW Postcode: 2586 Telephone: 02 6385 3064 Herd Letters: ABA Society: APHS


ABBY-LEE MEYER

ABBY-LEE MEYER Address: 66 ROXBURGH RD KAYENBEE PARK WYBONG NSW Postcode: 2333 Telephone: 02 6547 9120 0437 217 614(Mobile) 02 6547 9120(Fax) Society: AHS


ABINGDON

ABINGDON Identifier: 15830 Membership Type: Full Name: ABINGDON STATION Address: 1609 NANGUS RD GUNDAGAI NSW Postcode: 2722 Telephone: 02 6944 7376 0409 349 181(Mobile) 02 6944 7303(Fax) Email: abingdonstation@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: JPA Society: AHS


AC & BR O'MALLEY

AC & BR O'MALLEY Address: WARATAH LINCOLN LANE NARROMINE NSW Postcode: 2821 Telephone: 02 6889 6146 0428 896 146(Mobile) 02 6889 6105(Fax) Society: APHS


AC SMITH & CO

AC SMITH & CO Address: COLLARENE BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6783 3118 02 6783 3118(Fax) Society: AHS


ACADEMY HEREFORD STUD

ACADEMY HEREFORD STUD Address: PO BOX 39 BUNDARRA NSW Postcode: 2359 Telephone: 02 6723 7343 0428 237 343(Mobile) 02 6723 7342(Fax) Email: matt_doak@hotmail.com Herd Letters: RTB Society: AHS


ACE HOLLISS

ACE HOLLISS Address: OLD FARM PINKETT VIA GLEN INNES NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6733 465 02 6733 4612(Fax) Email: tsbaholliss@activ8.net.au Society: AHS


AE TRETHOWAN

AE TRETHOWAN Address: CULBARA WOOMARGAMA NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6020 5251 Society: AHS


AGDUST PTY LTD

AGDUST PTY LTD Address: WINOOKA GUNDARE RD COOLAH NSW Postcode: 2843 Telephone: 02 6372 1667 02 6377 1905 0409 639 150(Mobile) 02 6372 2151(Fax) Email: agdust@hwy.com.au Society: APHS


ALANTON

ALANTON Identifier: B3310 Membership Type: Full Name: ALAN H PATTERSON Address: 11 THE SHORES WAY BELMONT NSW Postcode: 2280 Telephone: 02 6760 8418 02 6760 8473(Fax) Herd Letters: AAP Society: APHS


ALEX GILL

ALEX GILL Address: 25 BIMBADEEN DRIVE MUSWELLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2333 Telephone: 02 6543 2548 Email: alex91676@gmail.com Society: APHS


ALEXANDER JOHN CLARK

ALEXANDER JOHN CLARK Address: WILLONA 548 FARR PARK RD WEE WAA NSW Postcode: 2388 Telephone: 02 6795 6006 02 6795 6006(Fax) Email: greensidepastoral@live.com.au Society: APHS


ALGONA

ALGONA Identifier: 21561 Membership Type: Full Name: RA WESTON Address: ALGONA HEREFORD STUD 23 PARK RD JINDABYNE NSW Postcode: 2627 Telephone: 02 6456 2360 Herd Letters: RAW Society: AHS


ALICE TANNER

ALICE TANNER Address: 22 ALLAWAH ST TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6765 4648 0428 917 911(Mobile) Email: alicetanner@hotmail.com Society: AHS


ALKIRA HEREFORD STUD

ALKIRA HEREFORD STUD Address: CAVANBA DELUNGRA NSW Postcode: 2403 Telephone: 02 6724 8274 0427 248 274(Mobile) 02 6724 8274(Fax) Email: cavanaba@activ8.net.au Herd Letters: KPI Society: AHS


ALLENAE

ALLENAE Identifier: 17042 Membership Type: Full Name: RENAE E ROBERTSON Address: 15 CRESSY ST GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 0427 150 483(Mobile) Email: nae154@hotmail.com Herd Letters: RER Society: AHS


ALLIE VIVERS

ALLIE VIVERS Address: JINDALEE KINGS PLAINS RD INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6733 6724 02 6733 6704(Fax) Society: AHS


ALMA DOWNS STUD

ALMA DOWNS STUD Address: WOODBOURN 1837 YETMAN RD INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Herd Letters: ADS Society: AHS


ALORO

ALORO Identifier: 21844 Membership Type: Full Name: PA FAVALORO Address: OAKEY CREEK OGUNBIL NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6769 0280 0428 498 007(Mobile) 02 6769 0280(Fax) Email: aloro@harboursat.com.au Herd Letters: PAF Society: AHS


ALPHAGLEN

ALPHAGLEN Identifier: B3017 Membership Type: Full Name: IAN DN PERRY Address: ALPHAGLEN CURRAMORE RD JAMBEROO NSW Postcode: 2533 Telephone: 02 4885 2913 0418 244 154(Mobile) 02 4261 4079(Fax) Email: itperry@yahoo.com.au Herd Letters: PER Society: APHS


AM & MB GREEN

AM & MB GREEN Address: DOOLONDONDOO NIMMITABEL NSW Postcode: 2631 Telephone: 02 6454 637 Society: AHS


AMANDA WATKINS

AMANDA WATKINS Address: GLEN CLUAN RMB 2105 TOCUMWAL NSW Postcode: 2714 Telephone: 03 5883 4455 0417 581 059(Mobile) 03 5883 4444(Fax) Email: amanda@smithsyaralla.com.au Society: APHS


AMARAL

AMARAL Identifier: B3504 Membership Type: Full Name: MILDRED MAVIS WILTSHIRE Address: 22 WATERFRONT RD SWAN BAY NSW Postcode: 2324 Telephone: 02 4982 9337 0428 430 018(Mobile) Herd Letters: MMW Society: APHS


AMH

AMH Identifier: 14217 Membership Type: Full Name: AUSTRALIAN MINIATURE HEREFORDS Address: INVERNESS 1734 O'CONNELL ROAD O'CONNELL NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6337 5008 0418 223 694 0418 484 888(Mobile) 02 6337 5788(Fax) Email: julie@clicknetoz.com Herd Letters: JCS Society: AHS


AMOS VALE

AMOS VALE Identifier: 20769 Membership Type: Full Name: NB CAMPION Address: BROOKLINGTON PINKETT VIA GLEN INNES NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6733 4664 0428 334626 MARK(Mobile) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: NBC Society: AHS


AMY RAWSON

AMY RAWSON Address: 48 SWAN ST HAMILTON NSW Postcode: 2303 Telephone: 02 6747 1278 0437 385 681(Mobile) 02 6747 1416(Fax) Email: amy.rawson@hotmail.com Society: AHS


ANCHOR

ANCHOR Identifier: 30992 Membership Type: Full Name: FARM MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS P/ Address: 1023 COOLAMON SCENIC DR COORABELL NSW Postcode: 2479 Telephone: 02 6684 4474 0418 376 258 ROB(Mobile) 02 6622 4823(Fax) Email: freshzest@iprimus.com.au Herd Letters: KMH Society: AHS


ANDREW HIGGINS

ANDREW HIGGINS Address: JR HIGGINS & SONS WANDINONG MULLALEY NSW Postcode: 2379 Telephone: 02 6744 2311 Society: AHS


ANDREW JONES

ANDREW JONES Address: BEGGAN HILL HARDEN NSW Postcode: 2587 Telephone: 02 6386 6254 0447 928 054(Mobile) 02 6386 6254(Fax) Society: AHS


ANDREW L PURSEHOUSE

ANDREW L PURSEHOUSE Address: BREEZA STATION BREEZA NSW Postcode: 2381 Telephone: 02 6744 5801 FAX: 02 6744 5811(Fax) Society: APHS


ANDREW PRESCOTT HOSKEN

ANDREW PRESCOTT HOSKEN Address: ELDERS LIMITED PO BOX 3260 TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6765 3900 0428 657 765(Mobile) 02 6765 5690(Fax) Email: andrew.hosken@elders.com.au Society: AHS


ANGUS ALLITT

ANGUS ALLITT Address: GUNEDRA WEE WAA NSW Postcode: 2388 Telephone: 02 6795 533 Email: gus1999@live.com.au Herd Letters: GUS Society: AHS


ANNA-MAREE JOHNSTON

ANNA-MAREE JOHNSTON Address: KILLARNEY CARROLL NSW Postcode: 2340 Society: AHS


ANNE STARR

ANNE STARR Address: PO BOX 154 GUYRA NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6779 1216 0413 595 353(Mobile) Email: annestarr@optusnet.com.au Society: AHS


ANSON

ANSON Identifier: 21372 Membership Type: Full Name: AD PETERSON Address: ANSON OLD KOREELAH NSW Postcode: 2476 Telephone: 07 4666 5115 07 4666 5121 07 4666 5169(Fax) Email: anson@harboursat.com.au Herd Letters: ADP Society: AHS


AP FIELD

AP FIELD Address: PO BOX 125 DOUBLE BAY NSW Postcode: 2028 Telephone: 02 9327 6668 02 9328 1102(Fax) Society: AHS


AREMBY PASTORAL

AREMBY PASTORAL Address: 866 OLD MAITLAND RD BISHOPS BRIDGE NSW Postcode: 2326 Telephone: 02 9634 3635 Email: margbalding@yahoo.com.au Society: APHS


ARGENT

ARGENT Identifier: B3564 Membership Type: Full Name: KERRI ARGENT Address: 32 NORTH ARM RD BOWRAVILLE NSW Postcode: 2449 Telephone: 02 6564 7707 0427 647 707(Mobile) Herd Letters: ARP Society: APHS


ARMADA

ARMADA Identifier: B3595 Membership Type: Full Name: A & B RAYNER Address: GRATHLYN HILL END RD VIA MUDGEE NSW Postcode: 2850 Telephone: 02 6373 8677 0429 820 223(Mobile) Email: grathlyn@clearmail.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: ABR Society: APHS


ARMAGH

ARMAGH Identifier: B3681 Membership Type: Junior Name: VERITY PRICE Address: HILLVIEW BANNISTER NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4844 3186 0434 360 995(Mobile) Email: vprice96@hotmail.com Herd Letters: VAP Society: APHS


ARMATREE

ARMATREE Identifier: B0923 Membership Type: Life Name: HENNESSY & SONS Address: ARMATREE EAST COONAMBLE RD GILGANDRA NSW Postcode: 2827 Telephone: 02 6848 5086 02 6888 5130 0417 485 086(Mobile) 02 6848 5084(Fax) Email: armatree@clearmail.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: HS Society: APHS


ARONA

ARONA Identifier: B3553 Membership Type: Full Name: MJ & TL BALL Address: 473 OLD INVERELL RD ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6775 1019 0428 427 417(Mobile) Email: mball@as.edu.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MTB Society: APHS


ASHMAR

ASHMAR Identifier: 21952 Membership Type: Full Name: ASHMAR HEREFORDS Address: ASHMAR 1581 WAUKIVORY RD GLOUCESTER NSW Postcode: 2422 Telephone: 02 6558 9180 02 6558 0949 0428 589 180(Mobile) 02 6558 9180(Fax) Email: ashley@webbs.com.au Homepage: www.ashmarherefords.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: ACH Society: AHS


AUCHENHARVIE

AUCHENHARVIE Identifier: B3538 Membership Type: Full Name: THE HARVEY FAMILY Address: PO BOX 566 YAMBA NSW Postcode: 2464 Telephone: 02 6646 2208 0447 462 208(Mobile) 02 6646 9186(Fax) Email: mike.harvey@eldersyamba.com.au Herd Letters: MHA Society: APHS


AUCHINLEA

AUCHINLEA Identifier: B2296 Membership Type: Full Name: KN & CM CLELAND Address: AUCHINLEA PO BOX 678 ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6772 5076 Herd Letters: AUC Society: APHS


AUST. AGRICULTURAL ENTERPRISES

AUST. AGRICULTURAL ENTERPRISES Address: C/- 7 TAMAR PLACE WAHROONGA NSW Postcode: 2076 Telephone: 02 9489 1375 0419 268 582(Mobile) 02 9489 1375(Fax) Email: graham_parkhurst@bigpond.com Herd Letters: AAE Society: APHS


AUTOGRAPH

AUTOGRAPH Identifier: B3468 Membership Type: Full Name: AUTOGRAPH POLL HEREFORDS Address: 847 FULLERTON RD FULLERTON NSW Postcode: 2583 Telephone: 02 9740 6666 0427 220 500(Mobile) 02 9247 2990(Fax) Email: jessica@moorefields.com.au Herd Letters: PJM Society: APHS


AVIGNON

AVIGNON Identifier: 12445 Membership Type: Full Name: AVIGNON HEREFORD STUD Address: 788 LOOMBERAH RD LOOMBERAH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6655 8848 0400 524 413(Mobile) Email: janelleb2@bigpond.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: DJB Society: AHS


AVILEM PTY LTD

AVILEM PTY LTD Address: ISLA PO BOX 142 TENTERFIELD NSW Postcode: 2372 Telephone: 02 6736 1973 0429 615 628(Mobile) 02 6736 1345(Fax) Email: avilem@bigpond.com Society: AHS


AVON VIEW

AVON VIEW Identifier: 20663 Membership Type: Full Name: M & S WEIS Address: KAREBA CASSILIS NSW Postcode: 2329 Telephone: 02 6376 4228 02 6376 4241(Fax) Email: avonview@harboursat.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: ENW Society: AHS


B & JM HALL

B & JM HALL Address: SPRINGDALE 2260 MURRUMBATEMAN RD GUNDAROO NSW Postcode: 2620 Telephone: 02 6236 8012 0417 437 456(Mobile) 02 6236 8013(Fax) Email: bruce.hall3@bigpond.com Society: AHS


B & M ROBINS

B & M ROBINS Address: WILLOW CREEK 215 OLD TRUNK RD ARKELL VIA TRUNKEY NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6368 8688 02 6368 8679(Fax) Society: APHS


B & MD WITHERS

B & MD WITHERS Address: 1183 GOCUP RD TUMUT NSW Postcode: 2720 Telephone: 02 6947 3304 02 6947 3304(Fax) Email: mwithers@westnet.com.au Society: APHS


B FITZPATRICK

B FITZPATRICK Address: SUNDALE 1000 KURMOND RD NORTH RICHMOND NSW Postcode: 2754 Telephone: 02 9642 2121 Society: APHS


B HILLIER

B HILLIER Address: GRADYS CREEK VIA KYOGLE NSW Postcode: 2474 Telephone: 02 6636 6152 Herd Letters: MEMBER U Society: AHS


B KELLY

B KELLY Address: PO BOX 223 TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6765 2004 Society: APHS


BAHLOO

BAHLOO Identifier: B2006 Membership Type: Full Name: BOB NADER Address: BAHLOO 126 OAKEY CREEK RD WALLAROO NSW Postcode: 2618 Telephone: 02 6230 2029 0419 426 504(Mobile) 02 6230 2409(Fax) Email: bahloo.phs@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RNA Society: APHS


BAHREENAH

BAHREENAH Identifier: B0246 Membership Type: Life Name: D, P & J LEAKE Address: PO BOX 642 ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 0427 293 949(Mobile) Email: bahreenah@bigpond.com Homepage: www.bahreenah.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: DNF Society: APHS


BAHREENAH JUNIOR GROUP

BAHREENAH JUNIOR GROUP Address: PO BOX 642 ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 0427 293 949(Mobile) Society: APHS


BALEDMUND

BALEDMUND Identifier: 12252 Membership Type: Commercial Name: WESTON PASTORAL CO Address: BALEDMUND NYMAGEE NSW Postcode: 2831 Telephone: 02 6837 3823 PAUL 02 6837 3834 PETER 02 6837 3824(Fax) Herd Letters: BAL Society: AHS


BALMORAL

BALMORAL Identifier: B3421 Membership Type: Full Name: CASTLE CATTLE COMPANY PTY LTD Address: YALLARA SOUTH HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 4385 3542 0409 912 817 TIM 0425 322 972 MER(Mobile) 02 4385 3541(Fax) Email: merri@castlecattle.com.au Herd Letters: CCB Society: APHS


BANDO

BANDO Identifier: 21892 Membership Type: Full Name: EDWINA BISHOP Address: BANDO MULLALEY NSW Postcode: 2379 Telephone: 02 6743 7804 02 6743 7971(Fax) Herd Letters: FEB Society: AHS


BANDO PTY LTD

BANDO PTY LTD Address: BANDO STATION MULLALEY NSW Postcode: 2379 Telephone: 02 6743 7804 0428 437 803(Mobile) 02 6743 7971(Fax) Email: bando@acriv8.net.au Herd Letters: FEB Society: APHS


BANOON

BANOON Identifier: 22014 Membership Type: Full Name: BANOON PASTORAL CO Address: PO BOX 1196 WOLLONGONG NSW Postcode: 2500 Herd Letters: BPS Society: AHS


BARINGUP

BARINGUP Identifier: B3440 Membership Type: Full Name: JULANE ZIEROLF & JEFFERY BOWEN Address: 15 THURNS RD RAZORBACK NSW Postcode: 2571 Telephone: 02 4636 6568 0418 568 747(Mobile) 02 4636 6569(Fax) Email: julene@baringup.com.au Herd Letters: BFP Society: APHS


BARMAC

BARMAC Identifier: B1838 Membership Type: Full Name: JE & KT MCCARREY Address: WOODPARK GONN RD BARHAM NSW Postcode: 2732 Telephone: 03 5453 7141 03 5453 7141(Fax) Email: woodpark61@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: JEM Society: APHS


BARNETT PROPERTIES

BARNETT PROPERTIES Address: PO BOX 31 WICKHAM NSW Postcode: 2293 Telephone: 02 4940 0044 0429 660 003(Mobile) 02 4940 0177(Fax) Society: AHS


BARRAWINGA

BARRAWINGA Identifier: B1905 Membership Type: Life Name: BE & GE GILBERT Address: BARRAWINGA 218 NUNDLE RD NEMINGHA NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6760 9198 02 6760 9198(Fax) Email: bgi13483@bigpond.net.au Herd Letters: GBG Society: APHS


BASALT PARK

BASALT PARK Identifier: 21437 Membership Type: Commercial Name: AJ & JC TINDALL Address: OMAGH RD KYOGLE NSW Postcode: 2474 Telephone: 02 6633 5251 Email: allantindall6@bigpond.com Herd Letters: AJT Society: AHS


BATES WOODLANDS

BATES WOODLANDS Address: WOODLANDS TENTERFIELD NSW Postcode: 2372 Telephone: 02 6736 2075 Society: AHS


BATTALION

BATTALION Identifier: 15604 Membership Type: Junior Name: GRANT KNEIPP Address: WATTLE DALE 1259 NINE MILE RD DUNDEE NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6734 4134 0428 726 771(Mobile) 02 6734 4196(Fax) Email: battalionherefords@hotmail.com Herd Letters: BHE Society: AHS


BCS

BCS Identifier: B2935 Membership Type: Junior Name: BOWRAVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL Address: HIGH ST BOWRAVILLE NSW Postcode: 2449 Telephone: 02 6564 7162 02 6564 7801(Fax) Email: kerri.argent@det.nsw.edu.au Herd Letters: BWC Society: APHS


BEAU RIVER

BEAU RIVER Identifier: B2868 Membership Type: Full Name: BEAU RIVER Address: 7 FARRELL RD ORANGE NSW Postcode: 2800 Telephone: 02 6361 1075 02 6331 4045 PARENTS Email: harris.195@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: LMD Society: APHS


BEAUDEN

BEAUDEN Identifier: B1112 Membership Type: Life Name: AH CLINCH Address: 650 BURRAGORANG RD THE OAKS VIA CAMDEN NSW Postcode: 2570 Telephone: 02 4654 5259 02 4657 1475 0414 377 503(Mobile) 02 4654 5059(Fax) Herd Letters: CBA Society: APHS


BECTIVE

BECTIVE Identifier: 20035 Membership Type: Full Name: BECTIVE HEREFORD STUD Address: BECTIVE STATION TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6769 7622 02 6769 7601 02 6769 7595(Fax) Email: janet.bective@bigpond.com Herd Letters: RPV Society: AHS


BEE-MORE

BEE-MORE Identifier: 17204 Membership Type: Junior Name: ERIC FRASER Address: 214 LEFT BANK RD BELMORE RIVER VIA KEMPSEY NSW Postcode: 2440 Telephone: 02 6567 4393 Herd Letters: BEE Society: AHS


BEGGAN HILL

BEGGAN HILL Identifier: 20343 Membership Type: Full Name: AC & DA JONES Address: BEGGAN HILL HARDEN NSW Postcode: 2587 Telephone: 02 6386 6254 02 6386 6254(Fax) Email: linda.jones2009@bigpond.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BHI Society: AHS


BEJAY

BEJAY Identifier: C1522 Membership Type: Full Name: JOY GODBOLT Address: WILLAURA PARK RMB 2130 HAYFIELD ROAD FINLEY NSW Postcode: 2713 Telephone: 03 5429 1295 0427 220 359(Mobile) 03 5429 1908(Fax) Email: beg.1960@hotmail.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BJG Society: APHS


BELARA

BELARA Identifier: K0068 Membership Type: Commercial Name: CORY PASTORAL P/L Address: BELARA NORTH STAR NSW Postcode: 2408 Telephone: 07 4676 3108 07 4676 3125(Fax) Email: gpcory1@bigpond.com.au Herd Letters: Z17 Society: APHS


BELBOURIE

BELBOURIE Identifier: K3065 Membership Type: Commercial Name: RG & CA DAVIS Address: PO BOX 2418 BOWRAL NSW Postcode: 2576 Telephone: 0427 257 091(Mobile) Herd Letters: RCD Society: APHS


BELFORD PASTORAL CO

BELFORD PASTORAL CO Address: BELFORD PARK SCONE NSW Postcode: 2337 Telephone: 02 6546 3123 0427 463 123(Mobile) 02 6546 3123(Fax) Email: rac.bell@bluemaxx.com.au Society: AHS


BELINDA BARTON

BELINDA BARTON Address: 2 STOREY ST QUIRINDI NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6746 2808 Society: AHS


BELLBOWRIE

BELLBOWRIE Identifier: B2954 Membership Type: Full Name: KR & MA BUXTON Address: 96 MAIN RD CLIFTLEIGH NSW Postcode: 2321 Telephone: 02 4937 4564 0403 227 564(Mobile) Email: kenbuxton@bigpond.com Herd Letters: BKM Society: APHS


BELLCO PASTORAL CO

BELLCO PASTORAL CO Address: BRIGALOW CREEK GRAVESEND NSW Postcode: 2401 Telephone: 02 6754 6128 02 6754 6171(Fax) Herd Letters: CBU Society: APHS


BEN SPENCER

BEN SPENCER Address: MULWARREE BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6782 1041 Email: ironbarkherefords@bigpond.com Society: AHS


BENDOC PARK

BENDOC PARK Identifier: B3174 Membership Type: Full Name: BENDOC PARK POLL HEREFORDS Address: BENDOC PARK DELEGATE NSW Postcode: 2633 Telephone: 02 6458 1417 03 5155 0234 EMMA Email: sellerstelford@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BPK Society: APHS


BENELL

BENELL Identifier: B2441 Membership Type: Full Name: MRS M SLAVIN Address: FERNDALE BENDICK MURRELL NSW Postcode: 2803 Telephone: 02 6383 7211 02 6383 7211(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GMS Society: APHS


BENONI PASTORAL P/L

BENONI PASTORAL P/L Address: BENONI NUNDLE NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6769 3287 Herd Letters: BPL Society: AHS


BERRYDALE

BERRYDALE Identifier: B3400 Membership Type: Full Name: HR & BC GRUGEON Address: BERRY PARK HOUSE BERRY PARK NSW Postcode: 2321 Telephone: 02 4930 5138 02 4930 5139(Fax) Email: anne@berrypark.com.au Herd Letters: BYP Society: APHS


BERRYGILL

BERRYGILL Identifier: 21056 Membership Type: Commercial Name: AV HANN Address: MARALINGA WOLLOMOMBI NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6778 1485 0429 937 855(Mobile) 02 6778 1243(Fax) Herd Letters: HH2 Society: AHS


BETHANY MIFSUD

BETHANY MIFSUD Address: 16917 HUME HWY GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4829 825 0418 960 395(Mobile) 02 4829 8253(Fax) Society: APHS


BEVANDALE

BEVANDALE Identifier: B2386 Membership Type: Full Name: SJ BEVAN Address: LYNTON DOWNS FLORA RESERVE RD GILGANDRA NSW Postcode: 2827 Telephone: 02 6848 8251 0427 638 427(Mobile) Herd Letters: SJB Society: APHS


BEWMONT

BEWMONT Identifier: B2810 Membership Type: Full Name: STUART BEWLEY Address: BEWMONT STUD RIVERVIEW BOOROWA NSW Postcode: 2586 Telephone: 02 6385 3064 0447 638 530(Mobile) 02 6385 3064(Fax) Email: stuartbewley1@bigpond.com Herd Letters: BEW Society: APHS


BF & MV REID

BF & MV REID Address: VERMONT BENDEMEER NSW Postcode: 2352 Telephone: 02 6769 6576 Society: APHS


BIBBENLUKE

BIBBENLUKE Identifier: 15609 Membership Type: Full Name: I & K GUNNING Address: EMU HILLS QUIRINDI NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6746 1845 02 6746 3451(Fax) Herd Letters: IRG Society: AHS


BICKLEIGH VALE

BICKLEIGH VALE Identifier: B3419 Membership Type: Full Name: KEVIN SIDMAN Address: 45 COMBER RIDGE RD THE OAKS NSW Postcode: 2570 Telephone: 02 4657 1500 0419 400 035(Mobile) 02 4657 2486(Fax) Email: sido44@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BVH Society: APHS


BIENVENUE

BIENVENUE Identifier: B0079 Membership Type: Life Name: BACKWATER PASTORAL CO Address: BACKWATER NARROMINE NSW Postcode: 2821 Telephone: 02 6889 0555 02 6889 2804 0428 890 500(Mobile) 02 6889 0500(Fax) Herd Letters: BVU Society: APHS


BIG BADJA

BIG BADJA Address: BIG BADJA VIA NUMERALLA NSW Postcode: 2630 Telephone: 02 6453 3123 02 6453 3019(Fax) Email: carl.nater@bigpond.com Society: APHS


BILL (JW) KERR

BILL (JW) KERR Address: RAWDON PASTORAL CO RYLSTONE NSW Postcode: 2849 Telephone: 02 6379 1347 02 6379 1347(Fax) Society: AHS


BILL MCINDOE

BILL MCINDOE Address: SMITHSTON FARMS P/L STRATHMORE, GRAHAMS VALLEY RD GLENCOE NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6732 3860 02 6732 5899(Fax) Society: AHS


BILLILINGRA

BILLILINGRA Identifier: B1526 Membership Type: Life Name: BILLILINGRA PARTNERSHIP Address: BILLILINGRA BREDBO NSW Postcode: 2626 Telephone: 02 6454 4158 0423 360 240 0421 271 959(Mobile) 02 6454 4302(Fax) Email: judyg@gotalk.net.au Herd Letters: DWG Society: APHS


BIMBELLA

BIMBELLA Identifier: 21397 Membership Type: Commercial Name: JS PETERS PTY LTD Address: BURRAWANG SOUTH FORBES NSW Postcode: 2871 Telephone: 02 6868 2404 Herd Letters: JSP Society: AHS


BINGEBERRY

BINGEBERRY Identifier: 21411 Membership Type: Full Name: MCMULLIN & MILES P/L Address: BINGEBERRY ROUCHEL RD ABERDEEN NSW Postcode: 2336 Telephone: 02 6543 6222 KEITH 02 6543 6257 BOB 0427 114 362(Mobile) 02 6543 6328(Fax) Email: mcmullin_miles@westnet.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MCM Society: AHS


BLAKE ROBERTSON

BLAKE ROBERTSON Address: WYNELLA 117 SPICER RD TARALGA NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4821 190 0428 411 585(Mobile) 02 4821 1956(Fax) Email: bryonrobertson@bigpond.com Society: APHS


BLOOMFIELD HEREFORD STUD

BLOOMFIELD HEREFORD STUD Address: BLOOMFIELD HOMESTEAD BLANDFORD NSW Postcode: 2338 Telephone: 02 6546 6655 Email: peter.haydon@bigpond.com Society: APHS


BM TOSCH

BM TOSCH Address: WESTDALE GULF CREEK BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6783 3132 Society: AHS


BMW

BMW Identifier: B3260 Membership Type: Full Name: MYLES & BEN PALMER Address: THE PRAIRIES LOT 1 HALLS CREEK RD MANILLA NSW Postcode: 2346 Telephone: 02 6786 1511 0428 530 213 MILES 0428 136 630 BEN(Mobile) 02 6786 1511(Fax) Email: benpalmer87@bigpond.com Herd Letters: BMW Society: APHS


BO & M MCARTHUR

BO & M MCARTHUR Address: OLDFIELD C/- PO BOX 41 GUNNEDAH NSW Postcode: 2380 Telephone: 02 6742 4560 0447 424 560(Mobile) Society: APHS


BOBANKEN

BOBANKEN Identifier: B0449 Membership Type: Life Name: RIVERLEA PASTORAL CO Address: GLENBROOK GLENBROOK RD CURRABUBULA NSW Postcode: 2342 Telephone: 02 6768 9034 0428 247 127 KATHY 0429 689 034 JAC(Mobile) 02 6768 9019(Fax) Email: bobanken@northnet.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: ROV Society: APHS


BOBANKEN JUNIORS

BOBANKEN JUNIORS Address: GLENBROOK CURRABUBULA NSW Postcode: 2342 Telephone: 02 6768 9034 02 6768 9019(Fax) Email: bobanken@northnet.com.au Society: APHS


BOGAN LEA

BOGAN LEA Identifier: B3165 Membership Type: Full Name: BOGAN LEA POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: BOGAN LEA NARROMINE NSW Postcode: 2821 Telephone: 02 6889 6547 0427 896 547(Mobile) 02 6889 6547(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: JRR Society: APHS


BOLOLO

BOLOLO Identifier: B0485 Membership Type: Full Name: MRS PM TULLY Address: BOLOLO BOURKE NSW Postcode: 2840 Telephone: 02 6882 1749 Herd Letters: ZZ4 Society: APHS


BOLONG

BOLONG Identifier: 21750 Membership Type: Full Name: PJ & CD CROKER Address: BOLONG 5232 OLYMPIC HWY THE ROCK NSW Postcode: 2655 Telephone: 02 6920 1433 0407 482 071(Mobile) 02 6920 1434(Fax) Email: peter@bolongfarms.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PJB Society: AHS


BOLONG N

BOLONG N Identifier: 21756 Membership Type: Full Name: NA & CM CROKER Address: 537 THE KNOLL TARALGA NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4840 2153 02 4840 2500(Fax) Herd Letters: NCM Society: AHS


BON BON

BON BON Identifier: B0922 Membership Type: Full Name: WA & JR ATTWATER Address: 41 BUTTER FACTORY LANE GRAFTON NSW Postcode: 2460 Telephone: 02 6642 3154 0417 198 766(Mobile) 02 6642 3154(Fax) Email: jattwater@westnet.com.au Herd Letters: WAS Society: APHS


BON HILL

BON HILL Identifier: 21443 Membership Type: Full Name: EH BEATON Address: HIGH ST TAMBAR SPRINGS NSW Postcode: 2381 Telephone: 02 6744 2362 0427 442 362(Mobile) Herd Letters: SAB Society: AHS


BONNIE BRAE

BONNIE BRAE Identifier: 21513 Membership Type: Full Name: BONNIE BRAE HEREFORD STUD Address: BONNIE BRAE SOMERTON NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6769 7538 0447 697 538(Mobile) 02 6769 7753(Fax) Herd Letters: NFH Society: AHS


BOONOKE

BOONOKE Identifier: 70135 Membership Type: Commercial Name: FS FALKINER & SONS P/L Address: BOONOKE STATION CONARGO NSW Postcode: 2710 Telephone: 03 5884 6604 03 5884 6701(Fax) Email: rsmith@fsfalkiner.com.au Herd Letters: FSF Society: AHS


BOOYONG

BOOYONG Identifier: 21610 Membership Type: Full Name: BOOYONG HEREFORDS Address: 49 HENDERSON ST INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6722 114 0459 672 211(Mobile) Email: booyongherefords@hotmail.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GSB Society: AHS


BOVINE BREEDERS

BOVINE BREEDERS Address: OVERLAND 66 HARVEYS RD ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6775 1231 0428 783 833(Mobile) 02 6775 1231(Fax) Society: AHS


BOWALLA

BOWALLA Identifier: B1329 Membership Type: Full Name: D FLYNN & SON PTY LTD Address: BOWALLA MCCLYMONTS SWAMP RD WALLALONG NSW Postcode: 2320 Telephone: 02 4930 5466 0418 684 992(Mobile) 02 4930 5166(Fax) Email: bowalla@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BOW Society: APHS


BOWBEDOO

BOWBEDOO Identifier: 21368 Membership Type: Full Name: BOWBEDOO PAST CO Address: 4293 JERANGLE RD ANEMBO NSW Postcode: 2621 Telephone: 02 6230 8181 02 9449 6625 02 6230 8181(Fax) Email: caegc@bigpond.com Herd Letters: CEC Society: AHS


BOWEN

BOWEN Identifier: B0046 Membership Type: Life Name: BOWEN PASTORAL COMPANY Address: BOWEN BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6782 1736 ROS 02 6782 1756 STEPHEN 0427 821 756(Mobile) 02 6782 1756(Fax) Email: bowen@northnet.com.au Homepage: www.bowenstud.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BWN Society: APHS


BO_BAR

BO_BAR Identifier: B2731 Membership Type: Full Name: BO-BAR PARTNERSHIP Address: BARWOOD 8299 KINGS HIGHWAY BRAIDWOOD NSW Postcode: 2622 Telephone: 02 4842 7140 0427 427 140(Mobile) Email: rammtozer@braidwood.net.au Herd Letters: LRR Society: APHS


BRADLEY CRONIN

BRADLEY CRONIN Address: OLD BUDDAH LAKE TRANGIE NSW Postcode: 2823 Telephone: 02 6888 7333 0418 465 942(Mobile) 02 6888 7633(Fax) Email: cronin333@westnewt.com.au Society: APHS


BRAITHWAITES PASTORAL CO PTY LTD

BRAITHWAITES PASTORAL CO PTY LTD Address: RINGWOOD BYLONG RD BYLONG NSW Postcode: 2849 Telephone: 02 6379 8258 0417 434 976(Mobile) 02 6379 8258(Fax) Email: braith@winsoft.net.au Society: APHS


BRAMBOYNE

BRAMBOYNE Identifier: B1219 Membership Type: Full Name: WJ & HJ BUTTENSHAW Address: LAUREL PARK WEST WYALONG NSW Postcode: 2671 Telephone: 02 6972 5286 02 6972 5286(Fax) Herd Letters: LPB Society: APHS


BRAYBOOK

BRAYBOOK Identifier: B3367 Membership Type: Full Name: STEVEN & GILLIAN MADGE Address: 594 DRIFTWAY RD WARROO NSW Postcode: 2871 Telephone: 02 6857 2112 0428 669 636(Mobile) 02 6857 2113(Fax) Email: srandgl@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SGE Society: APHS


BRETT A HANNIGAN

BRETT A HANNIGAN Address: 92 CENTRE ST CASINO NSW Postcode: 2470 Telephone: 02 6662 4122 02 6662 5155(Fax) Society: AHS


BRIDGE POLL HEREFORDS

BRIDGE POLL HEREFORDS Address: 10A/159 CHIFLEY ST SMITHFIELD NSW Postcode: 2164 Telephone: 02 9609 7899 02 4653 1252 0408 687 625(Mobile) 02 9609 7410(Fax) Email: keith@technamill.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BDG Society: APHS


BRINGAR PARK

BRINGAR PARK Identifier: B2178 Membership Type: Full Name: PAUL G RITTER Address: 110 EAST RD BARRINGTON NSW Postcode: 2422 Telephone: 02 6558 4300 0427 804 319(Mobile) 02 6558 4300(Fax) Herd Letters: PGR Society: APHS


BRITANNIA

BRITANNIA Identifier: B3171 Membership Type: Full Name: BRITANNIA POLL HEREFORDS Address: 79 WYATTS STRAIT ULMARRA NSW Postcode: 2462 Telephone: 02 6644 5362 HOME 0400 445 250(Mobile) 02 6649 4114 NEIGHBOUR(Fax) Herd Letters: BSM Society: APHS


BRITTANY WILE

BRITTANY WILE Address: PO BOX 84 KOTARA NSW Postcode: 2323 Telephone: 02 4950 0716 0403 064 018 0411 041 041(Mobile) 02 4950 2638(Fax) Email: steve@safensound.net.au Society: APHS


BROOKE ARMSTRONG

BROOKE ARMSTRONG Address: 46 SCOTT ST WALLALONG NSW Postcode: 2320 Telephone: 02 4930 5540 0427 305 540(Mobile) 02 4987 3405(Fax) Society: APHS


BROOKE MUNRO

BROOKE MUNRO Address: RICHMOND VALE RD RICHMOND VALE NSW Postcode: 2323 Telephone: 02 4950 0716 0403 064 018 0411 041 041(Mobile) 02 4950 2638(Fax) Email: steve@safensound.net.au Society: APHS


BROOKLYND

BROOKLYND Identifier: B1745 Membership Type: Full Name: BT & CA KEOGH Address: BROOKLYND 468 NEVILLE RD BLAYNEY NSW Postcode: 2799 Telephone: 02 6368 3550 02 6368 3550(Fax) Email: brooklynd1@harboursat.com.au Homepage: www.brooklynd.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BTK Society: APHS


BROUGHTON BROOK

BROUGHTON BROOK Identifier: B3262 Membership Type: Life Name: KB KELSALL Address: BROUGHTON BROOK RMB 446 OURA RD WAGGA WAGGA NSW Postcode: 2650 Telephone: 02 6922 1210 0413 360 500 TOM(Mobile) 02 6922 1268(Fax) Herd Letters: KBK Society: APHS


BRU MAX HU

BRU MAX HU Identifier: B3565 Membership Type: Full Name: RJ & BJ LAURIE Address: BRUMAXHU NOWENDOC NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 0971 0429 779 489(Mobile) 02 6777 0971(Fax) Email: roblaurie@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BRJ Society: APHS


BT & RJ HEALEY

BT & RJ HEALEY Address: WALLAWALLAH NARROMINE NSW Postcode: 2821 Telephone: 02 6889 6156 02 6889 6156(Fax) Society: APHS


BUCKLEBAH

BUCKLEBAH Identifier: 20949 Membership Type: Full Name: BUCKLEBAH HEREFORD STUD Address: BUCKLEBAH KIMBRIKI NSW Postcode: 2429 Telephone: 02 6550 6263 02 6551 3007(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RTA Society: AHS


BULLAWAYO

BULLAWAYO Identifier: B3539 Membership Type: Full Name: BL & RA YOUNG Address: BULLAWAYO 66 WOODHOUSELEE RD WOODHOUSELEE NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4848 1305 0411 286 455(Mobile) 02 4848 1385(Fax) Email: bonnie7@skymesh.com.au Herd Letters: BRY Society: APHS


BURDENDA

BURDENDA Identifier: 12870 Membership Type: Commercial Name: BJ NICHOLLS Address: BURDENDA STATION TOTTENHAM NSW Postcode: 2873 Telephone: 02 6888 3165 02 6888 3165(Fax) Society: AHS


BURRA-D

BURRA-D Identifier: 20828 Membership Type: Full Name: BURRA-D HEREFORD STUD Address: CULCAIRN RD HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 2754 0417 242 458(Mobile) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MCD Society: AHS


BURRADOO PARK

BURRADOO PARK Identifier: B0703 Membership Type: Life Name: CJ & ET ZILIANI Address: BURRADOO PARK RAILWAY RD BURRADOO NSW Postcode: 2576 Telephone: 02 4861 1297 02 4861 1297(Fax) Herd Letters: BD Society: APHS


BUSHRANGERS

BUSHRANGERS Identifier: B3527 Membership Type: Full Name: MAURICE & LORRAINE VELCICH Address: 90 ELTONS RD SILVERDALE NSW Postcode: 2752 Telephone: 02 4774 1345 0402 145 111(Mobile) 02 9831 3480(Fax) Email: maurice@redlea.com.au Herd Letters: MLV Society: APHS


BWP

BWP Identifier: B3015 Membership Type: Full Name: BLACK WILLOW STUD Address: AVALON 1107 GOLSPIE RD TARALGA NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4843 3160 0418 461 725(Mobile) 02 4843 3159(Fax) Email: mizon@bigpond.com Herd Letters: BWP Society: APHS


BYRRALEE

BYRRALEE Identifier: B1158 Membership Type: Life Name: MD & PJ TOLLARD Address: BYRRALEE FOSTERTON VIA DUNGOG NSW Postcode: 2420 Telephone: 02 4992 2040 Herd Letters: SET Society: APHS


CAMDEN VIEW

CAMDEN VIEW Identifier: B2367 Membership Type: Full Name: CAMDENVIEW POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: 823 RMB WAGGA WAGGA NSW Postcode: 2650 Telephone: 02 6922 1661 0409 304 050(Mobile) 02 6922 1661(Fax) Email: tony@liverpoolexhaust.com.au Herd Letters: TFS Society: APHS


CAMERON GALL

CAMERON GALL Address: WILSONS CREEK 839 KINGSTOWN RD URALLA NSW Postcode: 2358 Telephone: 02 6778 4091 0407 913 369(Mobile) 02 6778 3731(Fax) Email: gall_ga@hotmail.com Society: AHS


CAMERON HOLLISS

CAMERON HOLLISS Address: OLD FARM PINKETT VIA GLEN INNES NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6733 465 02 6733 4612(Fax) Email: tsbaholliss@activ8.net.au Society: AHS


CARA PARK

CARA PARK Identifier: 21279 Membership Type: Full Name: JE NEWNHAM & CO Address: CARA DELUNGRA NSW Postcode: 2403 Telephone: 02 6723 6446 02 6723 6460 0428 236 446(Mobile) Email: caraparkherefords@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: JEN Society: AHS


CARGRIM PTY LTD

CARGRIM PTY LTD Address: PO BOX 1020 DENILIQUIN NSW Postcode: 2710 Telephone: 0429 658 530(Mobile) 03 5881 1984(Fax) Email: grimisons@bigpond.com Society: AHS


CARINE

CARINE Identifier: B3559 Membership Type: Full Name: CARINE PROPERTIES Address: C/- PO BOX 1046 PARKES NSW Postcode: 2870 Telephone: 02 9144 4182 0400 805 646(Mobile) 02 9144 7701(Fax) Herd Letters: ADO Society: APHS


CARISBROOKE PASTORAL CO

CARISBROOKE PASTORAL CO Address: CARISBROOKE BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6783 2201 0428 832 201 0429 832 201(Mobile) 0102 6783 2266(Fax) Email: cpco@activ.net.au Society: APHS


CASCADE

CASCADE Identifier: B2286 Membership Type: Full Name: KE ARNOTT Address: KOOMOORANG GLENBROOK RD CURRABUBULA NSW Postcode: 2342 Telephone: 02 6768 9030 02 6768 9034 0429 689 034(Mobile) 02 6768 9050(Fax) Email: koomoorang1@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: CDE Society: APHS


CASSANDRA BUSH

CASSANDRA BUSH Address: GLENHOLME PO BOX 40 COOTAMUNDRA NSW Postcode: 2590 Society: AHS


CD & FL TOWNSING

CD & FL TOWNSING Address: CAWKERS WELL STATION VIA WILCANNIA NSW Postcode: 2836 Telephone: 08 8091 9489 0488 671 251(Mobile) 08 8091 9482(Fax) Email: chasfay@bigpond.com Society: AHS


CE & BAB KOEBEL

CE & BAB KOEBEL Address: COTLEY WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 3983 02 6777 3983(Fax) Email: koebel@activ8.net.au Society: APHS


CEDE

CEDE Identifier: B2945 Membership Type: Full Name: DAPHNE MURIEL REDMAN Address: KEPPIES RD PATERSON NSW Postcode: 2421 Telephone: 02 4933 5734 02 4938 5929 Herd Letters: EDC Society: APHS


CENTENNIAL HEREFORDS

CENTENNIAL HEREFORDS Address: CLOVEN HILL NEILREX RD COOLAH NSW Postcode: 2843 Telephone: 02 6377 1925 0407 304 052(Mobile) 02 6377 1925(Fax) Email: manwaring@hotmail.com Society: APHS


www.centennialherefords.com.au


CHALKLY

CHALKLY Identifier: B3435 Membership Type: Full Name: MARK & GABRIELLE CHALKER Address: THE YARRAMAN BIGGA NSW Postcode: 2583 Telephone: 02 4835 2292 0447 352 292(Mobile) 02 4835 2046(Fax) Email: lymford@optusnet.com.au Herd Letters: DAM Society: APHS


CHANDIVAN

CHANDIVAN Identifier: B1924 Membership Type: Full Name: IC & EA CHANDLER Address: CHANDIVAN GONN RD BARHAM NSW Postcode: 2732 Telephone: 03 5453 7121 03 5453 7121(Fax) Email: chandivan@harboursat.com.au Herd Letters: ICC Society: APHS


CHARLES STURT UNIVERSITY

CHARLES STURT UNIVERSITY Address: SUBSCRIPTION SERVICES LOCKED BAG 45 BATHURST NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6338 4850 02 6338 4600(Fax) Society: APHS


CHARLINDA

CHARLINDA Identifier: B3230 Membership Type: Full Name: TIMOTHY JOHN CHEERS Address: 50 CASUARINA LANE KARANGI NSW Postcode: 2450 Telephone: 02 6653 8733 02 6653 1835 Email: kellie_cheers@hotmail.com Herd Letters: TJC Society: APHS


CHECKERS

CHECKERS Identifier: B2887 Membership Type: Full Name: DOMINIQUE MATHIEU Address: CHECKERS CARGO NSW Postcode: 2800 Telephone: 02 6364 3139 GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: DM Society: APHS


CHELSEA MARIAH JEFFERY

CHELSEA MARIAH JEFFERY Address: EATHORPE GRAFTON RD ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Society: AHS


CHILCOTTS CREEK

CHILCOTTS CREEK Identifier: B3577 Membership Type: Junior Name: JAMES JOHN FORSYTH Address: GLENORA WALLABADAH NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6747 134 0467 284 926(Mobile) 02 6747 1544(Fax) Email: chilcottscreek@harboursat.com.au Herd Letters: JSF Society: APHS


CL GRATTAN

CL GRATTAN Address: TAMBAR 369 MONTERAY RD LOOMBERAH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6769 1479 0428 473 867(Mobile) 02 6769 1479(Fax) Email: carolyn_blanch@hotmail.com Society: AHS


CLAIRE ROBERTSON

CLAIRE ROBERTSON Address: 50 MAUD ST GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Society: AHS


CLAY

CLAY Identifier: B3685 Membership Type: Full Name: CLAY MCARTHUR Address: 88 MACADAMIA LN WYONG CREEK NSW Postcode: 2259 Telephone: 02 4356 1317 0458 414 242(Mobile) Email: clay.mcarthur@hotmail.com Herd Letters: PHM Society: APHS


CLAY POOL

CLAY POOL Identifier: B2395 Membership Type: Full Name: RUTHERFORD ESTATES PTY LTD Address: 2195 NAMOI RIVER RD MANILLA NSW Postcode: 2346 Telephone: 02 6786 1534 02 6786 1441(Fax) Email: allan@claypoolpollherefords.com.au Homepage: www.claypoolpollherefords.com.au Herd Letters: CP7 Society: APHS


CLAYSTONE

CLAYSTONE Identifier: 15574 Membership Type: Full Name: GJ & BL MOFFITT PARTNERSHIP Address: WINDERMERE 224 PLAINS RD HOSKINSTOWN NSW Postcode: 2621 Telephone: 02 6238 2363 0412 625 661(Mobile) 02 6238 2781(Fax) Email: claystoneherefords@bigpond.com Herd Letters: GLS Society: AHS


CLOVERLEE

CLOVERLEE Identifier: B3476 Membership Type: Full Name: ELIZABETH & KENNETH IKIN Address: 250 STORRIERS LANE BANNISTER NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4844 3240 0409 810 812 0407 923 430(Mobile) Email: elizabeth@ipstarmail.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: EKI Society: APHS


CN & HR CHEVALLEY

CN & HR CHEVALLEY Address: PO BOX 141 TENTERFIELD NSW Postcode: 2372 Telephone: 02 6736 1806 0428 771 952(Mobile) 02 6736 1806(Fax) Email: colin.chevalley1@bigpond.com Society: AHS


COLDSTREAM

COLDSTREAM Identifier: B3548 Membership Type: Full Name: COLDSTREAM POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: PADULA REG HAILSTONE WAY WOODSTOCK NSW Postcode: 2794 Telephone: 610419564636, 610419564636(Mobile) 02 6345 1188(Fax) Email: larso6@clearmail.com.au Homepage: www.cphs.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: CSM Society: APHS


COLLINGWOOD

COLLINGWOOD Identifier: 17361 Membership Type: Full Name: MATTHEW BRUCE BELL Address: RMB 201 WARREN NSW Postcode: 2824 Telephone: 02 6847 3279 0428 276 517(Mobile) 02 6847 3130(Fax) Email: wrangermatt@bigpond.com Herd Letters: CWD Society: AHS


COLUMBIAN

COLUMBIAN Identifier: B0763 Membership Type: Full Name: CB WILKINSON Address: LUCKLANDS BINNAWAY NSW Postcode: 2395 Telephone: 02 6886 3572 0427 824 598(Mobile) 02 6886 3572(Fax) Email: gwilko4@dodo.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: CPA Society: APHS


COLWARREN

COLWARREN Identifier: 21728 Membership Type: Full Name: CA HOWE Address: 91 OLD KEMPSEY RD GUM SCRUB NSW Postcode: 2441 Telephone: 0404 038 165(Mobile) Herd Letters: GFH Society: AHS


COME BY CHANCE

COME BY CHANCE Identifier: B0092 Membership Type: Life Name: EP & JM COLLESS Address: COOLABONG WALGETT NSW Postcode: 2832 Telephone: 02 6828 1678 02 6828 2214(Fax) Herd Letters: CBY Society: APHS


CONGI

CONGI Identifier: 20223 Membership Type: Full Name: TA FIELD ESTATES P/L Address: CONGI STATION WOOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 9223 8911 0427 286 951(Mobile) 02 9223 3095(Fax) Herd Letters: TAF Society: AHS


COOL SPRINGS

COOL SPRINGS Identifier: 21343 Membership Type: Full Name: STEWART ROBERTSON Address: 101 COOK RD TUCKI TUCKI NSW Postcode: 2480 Telephone: 02 6629 8240 Email: tuck@ceinternet.com.au Herd Letters: PWK Society: AHS


COOLRIVER

COOLRIVER Identifier: 18363 Membership Type: Full Name: IG & C HIGGINS Address: 12406 PACIFIC HWY COOLONGOLOOK NSW Postcode: 2423 Telephone: 02 4997 7161 0419 463 294(Mobile) Email: coolriverash@optus.com.au Herd Letters: CLR Society: AHS


COOMBE NUT FARM PTY LTD

COOMBE NUT FARM PTY LTD Address: 69 CONNOR RD TREGEAGLE NSW Postcode: 2480 Telephone: 02 6629 5232 Society: APHS


COOMBOONA

COOMBOONA Identifier: B3346 Membership Type: Full Name: MELISSA ARMSTRONG Address: COOMBOONA GILGANDRA NSW Postcode: 2827 Telephone: 02 6847 2812 0427 472 812(Mobile) 02 6747 2812(Fax) Email: bundymel@hotmail.com Herd Letters: NAM Society: APHS


CORAGULA

CORAGULA Identifier: B2996 Membership Type: Full Name: KIT & HM BELL Address: CORAGULA MOUNTAIN CREEK RD DUBBO NSW Postcode: 2830 Telephone: 02 6882 1720 02 6882 0743(Fax) Herd Letters: KHB Society: APHS


CORNALLA

CORNALLA Identifier: B1153 Membership Type: Life Name: CLYDE WHITTAKERS & SONS Address: CORNALLA DENILIQUIN NSW Postcode: 2710 Telephone: 03 5882 1123 0427 588 224(Mobile) 03 5882 1166(Fax) Email: cornalla@bigpond.com Herd Letters: SQU Society: APHS


CORRINGLE

CORRINGLE Identifier: B0099 Membership Type: Full Name: CORRINGLE POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: CORRINGLE RUGBY VIA CROOKWELL NSW Postcode: 2583 Telephone: 02 4835 7283 02 4835 7283(Fax) Herd Letters: RAK Society: APHS


COUNTRY CONNECT PTY LTD

COUNTRY CONNECT PTY LTD Address: PO BOX 266 TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6766 1819 0415 255 898(Mobile) 02 6766 1837(Fax) Email: tim@countryconnect.com.au Society: AHS


COURABYRA

COURABYRA Identifier: 21826 Membership Type: Full Name: AL HEINECKE Address: COURABYRA ESTATE 56 COURABYRA RD TUMBARUMBA NSW Postcode: 2653 Telephone: 02 6948 2281 0408 968 492(Mobile) Herd Letters: ALH Society: AHS


COURALLIE

COURALLIE Identifier: 21831 Membership Type: Full Name: COURALLIE HEREFORDS Address: COURALLIE PARK BELLATA NSW Postcode: 2397 Telephone: 02 6793 7852 0428 597 791(Mobile) 02 6793 7848(Fax) Email: courallie@skymesh.com.au Homepage: www.courallieherefords.com/courallie GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: HH1 Society: AHS


COURALLIE J

COURALLIE J Identifier: 21273 Membership Type: Full Name: JW & DA HANN Address: GLENIDLE NARRABRI NSW Postcode: 2390 Telephone: 02 6783 4254 02 6723 3241 0427 254 584 (J)(Mobile) 02 6783 4138(Fax) Email: glenidle@activ8.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: HH4 Society: AHS


COWLEY HILLS P/L

COWLEY HILLS P/L Address: CARRIBEE FARM 100 MCCOURT RD NORTH BURRADOO NSW Postcode: 2576 Telephone: 02 4861 1178 0428 611 179(Mobile) 02 4861 7452(Fax) Email: cowley.hills@bigpond.com Society: AHS


COXES FOLLEY

COXES FOLLEY Identifier: B3623 Membership Type: Full Name: TW & VR COX Address: 587 CEDAR PARTY RD CEDAR PARTY NSW Postcode: 2429 Telephone: 02 6557 0566 0434 970 020(Mobile) Email: terry.cox@activ8.net.au Herd Letters: CXF Society: APHS


CP & JL DOOLEY

CP & JL DOOLEY Address: ROSEDALE RMB 574 GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4843 2258 0427 607 361(Mobile) 02 4843 2258(Fax) Email: doole@skymesh.com.au Society: APHS


CP HAYES & DJ HAYES

CP HAYES & DJ HAYES Address: ETTLESDALE 2863 TRUNKEY RD CALOOLA NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6337 2003 (TIM) 02 9969 8777 (DAVID) 0408 413 321 (D)(Mobile) 02 9969 8777(Fax) Email: david@sydneycove.net.au Society: APHS


CRANBURY

CRANBURY Identifier: B0376 Membership Type: Full Name: DW & SJ NASH Address: CRANBURY CUDAL NSW Postcode: 2864 Telephone: 02 6364 0218 02 6364 0318(Fax) Email: penny2@ipstarmail.com.au Herd Letters: NNC Society: APHS


CRESSVALE HEREFORD STUD

CRESSVALE HEREFORD STUD Address: CRESSVALE 868 PIGGABEEN RD PIGGABEEN NSW Postcode: 2486 Telephone: 07 5590 9422 0429 909 422(Mobile) 07 5590 9422(Fax) Society: AHS


CREST

CREST Identifier: 17643 Membership Type: Full Name: MD & V ROBERTS Address: VILLA NOVA NARROMINE NSW Postcode: 2821 Telephone: 02 6889 1885 02 6889 1886(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MVR Society: AHS


CRESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

CRESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL Address: ATT: ERIC DATE 17 CHAPEL LANE BAULKHAM NSW Postcode: 2153 Telephone: 02 9686 3462 0425 840 744(Mobile) Email: eric.date1@det.nsw.edu.au Society: APHS


CROFT

CROFT Identifier: 17540 Membership Type: Junior Name: CALUM PALTRIDGE Address: THE CROFT 264 THE GAP RD URALLA NSW Postcode: 2358 Telephone: 02 6778 4705 02 6778 4785(Fax) Email: thecrofturalla@bigpond.com.au Herd Letters: CCP Society: AHS


CROFT-AMBREY

CROFT-AMBREY Identifier: B1039 Membership Type: Life Name: GR & EA ALSTON Address: MALABAR MITCHELL HIGHWAY ORANGE NSW Postcode: 2800 Telephone: 02 6362 7251 0419 623 751(Mobile) Email: gr.ea.alston@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GEA Society: APHS


CROMER PARK

CROMER PARK Identifier: B2971 Membership Type: Life Name: GT LACK Address: 762 GOLDFIELDS WAY TEMORA NSW Postcode: 2666 Telephone: 02 6978 0109 02 6978 0109(Fax) Herd Letters: CPR Society: APHS


CROSS CREEK

CROSS CREEK Identifier: B2892 Membership Type: Full Name: MR JR LATREILLE Address: 84 WALLANBAH RD GANGAT VIA GLOUCESTER NSW Postcode: 2422 Telephone: 02 9958 6166 02 6550 2662 0400 995 800(Mobile) 02 9967 5097(Fax) Email: john@lakecorp.com.au Herd Letters: XC Society: APHS


CTK

CTK Identifier: K3579 Membership Type: Commercial Name: CTK CATTLE CO Address: TUMLONG BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6783 0140 0429 830 140(Mobile) 02 6783 0106(Fax) Email: ctk4@bigpond.com Herd Letters: CTK Society: APHS


CUPPA

CUPPA Identifier: 20592 Membership Type: Full Name: RAVENSHEAD PTY LTD Address: DUNRAVEN WOOMARGAMA NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6020 5222 OFFICE 02 6020 5234 JAMIE 0408 691 567(Mobile) 02 6020 5218(Fax) Email: cuppajj@bigpond.com Herd Letters: CUP Society: AHS


CURRACABARK

CURRACABARK Identifier: 21359 Membership Type: Full Name: CURRACABARK HEREFORD STUD Address: CURRACABARK 2814 CURRACABARK RD GLOUCESTER NSW Postcode: 2422 Telephone: 02 6558 7515 02 6558 7592 02 6558 7515(Fax) Email: jackomel@bigpond.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: CRK Society: AHS


CURRAGADA PARTNERSHIP

CURRAGADA PARTNERSHIP Address: THE DOWNS MOREE NSW Postcode: 2400 Telephone: 02 6754 6521 02 6754 6529 0417 492 159(Mobile) 02 6754 6505(Fax) Society: AHS


CURRAWONGA

CURRAWONGA Address: 199 SUGARLOAF RIDGE RD PRIMROSE VALLEY NSW Postcode: 2621 Telephone: 02 6238 2385 0408 602 811(Mobile) Email: kgbaird@hotmail.com Society: APHS


D & A KNIGHT

D & A KNIGHT Address: THREE MILE CREEK COBBORA NSW Postcode: 2844 Telephone: 02 6375 1521 02 6375 1796(Fax) Email: dnaknight@gmail.com Society: AHS


DA & KM TURNER

DA & KM TURNER Address: 274 TARRABANDRA RD GUNDAGAI NSW Postcode: 2722 Telephone: 02 6944 3044 0428 673 589(Mobile) Email: turner.kim@bigpond.com Society: AHS


DALKEITH

DALKEITH Identifier: 21695 Membership Type: Full Name: DALKEITH HEREFORDS (CASSILIS) Address: DALKEITH CASSILIS NSW Postcode: 2329 Telephone: 02 6376 1123 OFFICE 02 6376 4623 02 6376 1149(Fax) Email: ant@herefordprime.com.au Herd Letters: ACM Society: AHS


DAMONA

DAMONA Identifier: 17662 Membership Type: Full Name: GI & JK HAYES Address: PO BOX 64 GLEN INNES NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6732 6467 0429 201 120(Mobile) Email: gnls@bigpond.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: DCC Society: AHS


DAN LEE-WARNEN

DAN LEE-WARNEN Address: MULLEE DAVIS CREEK NSW Postcode: 2336 Telephone: 02 6543 6238 Email: danmarina@bigpond.com Society: APHS


DANIEL DEXTER

DANIEL DEXTER Address: 75 HORIET GULLY RD PO BOX W52 ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6775 1228 HM 02 6771 5644 WK 0437 379 607(Mobile) 02 6771 5644(Fax) Society: AHS


DAVID GIBBONS

DAVID GIBBONS Address: HIGHGATE RYDAL RD RYDAL NSW Postcode: 2790 Telephone: 02 6359 3353 Society: APHS


DAVRO

DAVRO Identifier: B2990 Membership Type: Full Name: RD & RG CROFT Address: GREENMOUNT GULGONG NSW Postcode: 2852 Telephone: 02 6375 9627 Herd Letters: DVR Society: APHS


DEBARRY

DEBARRY Identifier: B0884 Membership Type: Life Name: THE DEBARRY PARTNERSHIP Address: CARNAMAH TAMBAR SPRINGS NSW Postcode: 2381 Email: debarry@activ8.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: DB Society: APHS


DEEPWATER MACANSH PARTNERSHIP

DEEPWATER MACANSH PARTNERSHIP Address: DEEPWATER STATION DEEPWATER NSW Postcode: 2371 Telephone: 02 6734 5400 02 6734 5351 0419 183 746(Mobile) 02 6734 5322(Fax) Email: macansh_scott@bigpond.com Society: AHS


DELUNGRA

DELUNGRA Identifier: 15686 Membership Type: Full Name: JB & PJ O'CARRIGAN Address: KALIMNA MT RUSSELL RD CHERRY TREE HILL NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6725 6534 Herd Letters: AHT Society: AHS


DENISON

DENISON Identifier: C0450 Membership Type: Life Name: ADRIAN GIBSON Address: WYAMBA STATION GEROGERY NSW Postcode: 2642 Telephone: 03 9804 3454 03 9804 3453(Fax) Herd Letters: GAD Society: APHS


DENLINKY

DENLINKY Identifier: B3675 Membership Type: Full Name: DENNIS, LYNNE & KYLE DOWD Address: 526 KANGAROOBY RD GOOLOONG NSW Postcode: 2805 Telephone: 02 6344 8350 0419 448 790(Mobile) Email: allangrayruralsupplies@westnet.com.au Herd Letters: DLK Society: APHS


DESTYS

DESTYS Identifier: 18268 Membership Type: Junior Name: BRYAN D'ESTE Address: KINGS GAP THUNDERBOLTS WAY BUNDARRA NSW Postcode: 2359 Telephone: 0458 495 426(Mobile) Email: bryan26@y7mail.com Herd Letters: JRD Society: AHS


DH & LC CAMERON & SON

DH & LC CAMERON & SON Address: YOOTHAMURRA 136 WYMAH RD BOWNA NSW Postcode: 2642 Telephone: 02 6020 3277 0429 092 193(Mobile) Society: APHS


DIAMOND K

DIAMOND K Identifier: B3533 Membership Type: Full Name: DIAMOND K POLL HEREFORDS Address: IVANHOE DURI/WALLAMORE RD TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6760 7048 0429 607 047(Mobile) 02 6760 7048(Fax) Email: diamond-k@bigpond.com Herd Letters: TGK Society: APHS


DICK SMITH TRANSPORT PTY LTD

DICK SMITH TRANSPORT PTY LTD Address: PO BOX 7179 DUBBO NSW Postcode: 2830 Telephone: 02 6882 2463 02 6884 2246(Fax) Email: dst@bigpond.com Society: APHS


DIFTMARD

DIFTMARD Identifier: B1839 Membership Type: Full Name: DA & MM MCINTOSH Address: WOODLEIGH CROOKWELL NSW Postcode: 2583 Telephone: 02 4835 6084 0427 828 273(Mobile) 02 4835 6084(Fax) Email: oldwoodleigh@bigpond.com Herd Letters: DMM Society: APHS


DIGILAH

DIGILAH Identifier: 21374 Membership Type: Full Name: WM & GM KELLY Address: CLAREMONT COONABARABRAN NSW Postcode: 2357 Telephone: 02 6842 1283 Herd Letters: 707 Society: AHS


DIMBY

DIMBY Identifier: B0171 Membership Type: Life Name: GULLIVER RURAL Address: DIMBY DOWNS QUIRINDI NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6747 4058 0427 474 058(Mobile) 02 6747 4060(Fax) Email: davgull@harboursat.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: EDG Society: APHS


DJ FERGUSON P/L

DJ FERGUSON P/L Address: FAIRFIELD TRANGIE NSW Postcode: 2823 Telephone: 02 6888 7340 0427 887 337(Mobile) 02 6888 7561(Fax) Society: AHS


DJ, JN, GD SMART

DJ, JN, GD SMART Address: WONGA PLAINS NARRABRI NSW Postcode: 2390 Telephone: 02 6793 3132 0428 543 109 GAV(Mobile) 02 6793 3166(Fax) Society: APHS


DK & SG HILL

DK & SG HILL Address: BEAURY-VIEW 517 BEAURY CREEK RD URBENVILLE NSW Postcode: 2475 Telephone: 02 6634 1293 0429 313 540(Mobile) 02 6634 1293(Fax) Society: AHS


DKR

DKR Identifier: B3662 Membership Type: Full Name: DS & K ROBERTS Address: LOT 23 VILLENEUVE DR NARROMINE NSW Postcode: 2821 Telephone: 02 6889 4272 0428 894 272(Mobile) 02 6889 4272(Fax) Email: dkr903@bigpond.com Herd Letters: DKR Society: APHS


DM GRIGGS

DM GRIGGS Address: YANG YALLEY ARALUEN NSW Postcode: 2622 Telephone: 02 4846 4018 Society: AHS


DONALD ROBERTSON

DONALD ROBERTSON Address: 50 MAUD ST GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Society: AHS


DOODLE COOMA

DOODLE COOMA Identifier: B0120 Membership Type: Life Name: DOODLE COOMA PAST CO Address: STURT HIGHWAY GUMLY GUMLY VIA WAGGA WAGGA NSW Postcode: 2652 Telephone: 02 6922 7590 DARYL 0427 227 590(Mobile) 02 6922 7979(Fax) Email: daryl.schipp@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: DCP Society: APHS


DOOLONDONDOO

DOOLONDONDOO Identifier: 21541 Membership Type: Commercial Name: MJ GREEN Address: BOUDJAH OLD DANGELONG RD COOMA NSW Postcode: 2631 Telephone: 02 6454 6283 02 6452 6651 Email: boudjah@bigpond.net.au Herd Letters: MJG Society: AHS


DOOLOOGARAH

DOOLOOGARAH Identifier: B2667 Membership Type: Full Name: G BARNSLEY Address: LOT 1 WOLSTENHOLME AVENUE GREENDALE NSW Postcode: 2745 Telephone: 02 4774 8491 Herd Letters: GEB Society: APHS


DR & KE O'LEARY

DR & KE O'LEARY Address: CLAREDALE ELONG ELONG NSW Postcode: 2831 Telephone: 02 6886 6141 0427 866 206(Mobile) 02 6886 6141(Fax) Email: claredale1@bigpond.com Society: APHS


DR BROWN

DR BROWN Address: ARGOLIS COALMINERS RD BUNDANOON NSW Postcode: 2578 Telephone: 02 4883 6104 Email: david.brown@maculosa.com.au Society: APHS


DRUNGALEAR PASTORAL

DRUNGALEAR PASTORAL Address: PO BOX 161 WARREN NSW Postcode: 2824 Telephone: 02 6847 4810 0427 474 810(Mobile) 02 6847 4256(Fax) Society: AHS


DUNCAN STEWART

DUNCAN STEWART Address: EULO CURRAWONG RD HARDEN NSW Postcode: 2587 Telephone: 02 6386 3326 02 6384 4153(Fax) Email: beaustewart@bigpond.com.au Society: AHS


DUNDEE

DUNDEE Identifier: 21816 Membership Type: Full Name: DUNDEE ECHO PARK HEREFORDS Address: WATTLE DALE DUNDEE NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6734 4196 02 6734 4134 02 6734 4196(Fax) Email: battalionherefords@hotmail.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RK2 Society: AHS


DUNDRUM

DUNDRUM Identifier: K3274 Membership Type: Commercial Name: NA & HJ MCDONALD Address: 1808 HULULA RD TARCUTTA NSW Postcode: 2652 Telephone: 02 6928 7236 02 6928 7291(Fax) Email: toonga@bigpond.com Herd Letters: DUN Society: APHS


DUNGARVAN

DUNGARVAN Identifier: B3296 Membership Type: Full Name: NEVILLE J & SUSAN P GREEN Address: 50 ROBINSONS LANE GUYRA NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6550 5783 Email: susangreen@activ8.net.au Herd Letters: BTA Society: APHS


DUNNGOOD PARK

DUNNGOOD PARK Identifier: B3399 Membership Type: Full Name: DUNNGOOD PARK Address: 677 WOLLOMBI RD BISHOPS BRIDGE NSW Postcode: 2326 Telephone: 02 4931 9163 0421 807 528(Mobile) 02 4931 9163(Fax) Email: fohmsbee@gmail.com Herd Letters: DPF Society: APHS


DUNOON

DUNOON Identifier: 20272 Membership Type: Full Name: RR & SA HARBISON Address: DUNOON HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 9225 02 6036 9226 RICHARD 02 6036 9221(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RSH Society: AHS


DUNROBIN

DUNROBIN Identifier: B2704 Membership Type: Life Name: MRS ROBIN KELLY Address: DUNROBIN STEINBROOK RD TENTERFIELD NSW Postcode: 2372 Telephone: 02 6736 2064 0439 856 837(Mobile) Herd Letters: DR7 Society: APHS


DW & R ATTEWELL

DW & R ATTEWELL Address: 1165 SPRING GROVE RD CASINO NSW Postcode: 2470 Telephone: 02 6662 3735 0427 538 627(Mobile) Email: the.attewells@westnet.com.au Society: AHS


EATHORPE

EATHORPE Identifier: B3540 Membership Type: Full Name: EATHORPE POLL HEREFORDS Address: EATHORPE GRAFTON RD ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6771 3083 0428 226 535(Mobile) 02 6771 3084(Fax) Email: eathorpepollherefords@yahoo.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: ETH Society: APHS


EB & DK HUDSON

EB & DK HUDSON Address: BILLABONG KINGSVALE RD HARDEN NSW Postcode: 2587 Telephone: 02 6384 4288 Email: ebh@bigpond.com Society: AHS


EBBX

EBBX Identifier: B3385 Membership Type: Full Name: EBBECK FAMILY FARMS Address: KIA ORA CROWTHER NSW Postcode: 2803 Telephone: 02 6383 7363 0418 286 661(Mobile) Email: gregebbeck@hotmail.com Homepage: www.ebbxpollherefords.com Herd Letters: EBX Society: APHS


EDENBRIDGE

EDENBRIDGE Identifier: B1675 Membership Type: Life Name: EDENBRIDGE PARTNERSHIP Address: EDENBRIDGE DUNEDOO NSW Postcode: 2844 Telephone: 02 6375 0427 02 6375 0427(Fax) Email: edenbridge@ipstarmail.com.au Herd Letters: EB Society: APHS


EDENDALE COMPANY

EDENDALE COMPANY Address: GUNEENA PO BOX 265 INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6725 1522 0427 251 522(Mobile) 02 6725 1637(Fax) Email: jsimpson10@bigpond.com Herd Letters: EDE Society: APHS


EDWARD JONES

EDWARD JONES Address: EURUGABAH BOOLIGAL NSW Postcode: 2711 Telephone: 02 6967 811 0427 678 157(Mobile) Email: edjones9380@hotmail.com Society: APHS


ELDER, RW & SON

ELDER, RW & SON Address: ALLANDOONE NEVERTIRE NSW Postcode: 2831 Telephone: 02 6847 6240 02 6847 6241(Fax) Society: APHS


ELDERS LIMITED

ELDERS LIMITED Address: JOHN HORNE PO BOX 1489 DUBBO NSW Postcode: 2830 Telephone: 02 6881 4702 0428 634 658(Mobile) 02 6881 8183(Fax) Society: APHS


ELITE

ELITE Identifier: B1205 Membership Type: Life Name: KAY M PAYNE Address: EULALIA WAVERLEY RD GUNDY NSW Postcode: 2337 Telephone: 02 6545 8135 0429 458 135(Mobile) 02 6545 8133(Fax) Email: elitepollherefords@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KMP Society: APHS


ELLADEE

ELLADEE Identifier: B3354 Membership Type: Full Name: TRENT WALLIN Address: 956 BRINGELLY RD ROSSMORE NSW Postcode: 2171 Telephone: 02 9606 5675 02 9606 0580(Fax) Email: skippy_72_2000@yahoo.com Herd Letters: ECD Society: APHS


ELLERSLIE

ELLERSLIE Identifier: 15838 Membership Type: Full Name: M & F ARCHER Address: ELLERSLIE HEREFORDS ELLERSLIE FINLEY NSW Postcode: 2713 Telephone: 03 5883 9448 Herd Letters: DWL Society: AHS


ELM VALE

ELM VALE Identifier: B2583 Membership Type: Life Name: MRS MARGARET HUGHES Address: ELM VALE OLD SOUTH RD MITTAGONG NSW Postcode: 2575 Telephone: 02 4871 3154 02 4871 3154(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MAR Society: APHS


EMILY STEARMAN

EMILY STEARMAN Address: SERRENGETTE 471 BOURNES LN HALLSVILLE NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 0438 608 029(Mobile) Email: estear01@postoffice.csu.edu.au Society: AHS


EMMA BUSSEY

EMMA BUSSEY Address: 49 VIRGINIA ST DENMAN NSW Postcode: 2328 Telephone: 02 6547 253 Society: AHS


EMMA MAY KEECH

EMMA MAY KEECH Address: BIMBADGEN 4156 LUE RD RYLESTONE NSW Postcode: 2849 Telephone: 02 6379 1052 0488 537 671(Mobile) 02 6379 0780(Fax) Email: george_keech@bigpond.com Society: APHS


EMU HOLES

EMU HOLES Identifier: 21965 Membership Type: Full Name: BH & PE GUNNING Address: EMU HOLES 905 BUNDELLA RD QUIRINDI NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6747 4648 0428 474 648(Mobile) 02 6747 4804(Fax) Email: emu.holes@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: EMU Society: AHS


EMU PARK PASTORAL COMPANY P/L

EMU PARK PASTORAL COMPANY P/L Address: PO BOX 734 DENILIQUIN NSW Postcode: 2710 Telephone: 03 5881 2872 0429 304 095(Mobile) 03 5881 8669(Fax) Email: joycemc@bigpond.com Society: AHS


ENDERBY

ENDERBY Identifier: B0149 Membership Type: Full Name: ENDERBY POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: ENDERBY BURRA RD TUMBARUMBA NSW Postcode: 2653 Telephone: 02 6948 2614 02 6948 2515 0427 545 975(Mobile) 02 6948 2614(Fax) Email: rpa13704@bigpond.net.au Herd Letters: HF Society: APHS


EPC

EPC Identifier: B3232 Membership Type: Full Name: EPPING PASTORAL COMPANY PTY LTD Address: EPPING PILLIGA NSW Postcode: 2388 Telephone: 02 6828 5270 0427 285 274(Mobile) 02 6828 5370(Fax) Herd Letters: EPC Society: APHS


ERIWAH

ERIWAH Identifier: B3261 Membership Type: Full Name: LYNDHURST PARTNERSHIP Address: GUM CREEK CARRATHOOL NSW Postcode: 2711 Telephone: 02 6993 5812 02 6993 5803(Fax) Email: eriwah@bigpond.com Herd Letters: ERI Society: APHS


ES HARDING & COMPANY

ES HARDING & COMPANY Address: BROOKLYN CONDOBOLIN NSW Postcode: 2877 Telephone: 02 6896 2928 Society: APHS


ESTATE OF MA HALLORAN

ESTATE OF MA HALLORAN Address: TI-TREE SPRINGS WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 8113 Society: APHS


EULOWARRA

EULOWARRA Identifier: B3149 Membership Type: Full Name: JANICE MCKENZIE Address: EULOWARRA LOT 2022 NORTH MARSHALL MOUNT RD MARSHALL MOUNT NSW Postcode: 2530 Telephone: 02 4256 2142 Email: jangary@shoal.net.au Herd Letters: JAG Society: APHS


EUROPAMBELA GRAZING CO PTY LTD

EUROPAMBELA GRAZING CO PTY LTD Address: EUROPAMBELA WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 2856 02 6777 2856(Fax) Society: APHS


EVESHAM

EVESHAM Identifier: B1432 Membership Type: Life Name: EVESHAM Address: EVESHAM NARRABRI NSW Postcode: 2390 Telephone: 02 6792 2237 0428 922 237(Mobile) 02 6792 2243(Fax) Email: eveshamag@activ8.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: AAC Society: APHS


EVISTA

EVISTA Identifier: 21666 Membership Type: Commercial Name: EVISTA P/L Address: HYLANDS 10200 ARMIDALE RD HERNANI VIA DORRIGO NSW Postcode: 2453 Telephone: 02 6657 6133 02 6657 6133(Fax) Society: AHS


EVORA

EVORA Identifier: B3537 Membership Type: Full Name: PETER TOMLINSON Address: 890 CHICHESTER DAM RD DUNGOG NSW Postcode: 2420 Telephone: 02 4995 9345 0412 114 234(Mobile) Email: peter@evorapollherefords.com.au Homepage: evorapollherefords.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PST Society: APHS


EWENMAR HEREFORDS

EWENMAR HEREFORDS Address: 5180 TOOMA RD TOOMA NSW Postcode: 2642 Telephone: 02 6076 8386 0427 768 387(Mobile) Email: weyhausen@bigpond.com Society: AHS


EXCALIBUR

EXCALIBUR Identifier: B1312 Membership Type: Life Name: EXCALIBUR POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: 306 EELAH RD MINDARIBBA NSW Postcode: 2320 Telephone: 02 4930 1872 Email: eelah.park@bigpond.com Herd Letters: WF Society: APHS


F & L SYLVESTER

F & L SYLVESTER Address: PO BOX 1262 NEWCASTLE NSW Postcode: 2300 Telephone: 02 4929 3333 0412 494 216(Mobile) 02 4929 3222(Fax) Society: AHS


FAIRBANK

FAIRBANK Identifier: 11863 Membership Type: Full Name: AEL SPENCER Address: MULWARREE BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6782 1041 0429 659 766(Mobile) 02 6782 1198(Fax) Email: ironbarkherefords@bigpond.com Herd Letters: AEL Society: AHS


FAIRFIELD

FAIRFIELD Identifier: B1563 Membership Type: Life Name: FAIRFIELD POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: MACQUARIE VIEW TROY BRIDGE RD MS 6 DUBBO NSW Postcode: 2830 Telephone: 02 6882 8882 ALLAN 0428 828 882(Mobile) Email: astorer2@bigpond.com Herd Letters: RSB Society: APHS


FAIRLIE GRANGE

FAIRLIE GRANGE Identifier: 21932 Membership Type: Full Name: GT CALLAGHAN Address: FARM 205 COLEAMBALLY NSW Postcode: 2707 Telephone: 02 6954 6763 0419 964 191(Mobile) 02 6954 6764(Fax) Herd Letters: CNT Society: AHS


FAIRWAY FARM

FAIRWAY FARM Identifier: B3496 Membership Type: Full Name: DON WARNER Address: FAIRWAY FARM BLENCOWES LANE WILDES MEADOW NSW Postcode: 2577 Telephone: 02 4886 4220 02 4886 4220(Fax) Herd Letters: DFW Society: APHS


FARRINGDON

FARRINGDON Identifier: 21869 Membership Type: Full Name: MA & AG FLACK Address: FARRINGDON PARK 1090 CAPTAINS FLAT RD BRAIDWOOD NSW Postcode: 2622 Telephone: 02 4842 1901 0417 422 392(Mobile) Email: ma.flack@bigpond.com Herd Letters: MAF Society: AHS


FASSIFERN

FASSIFERN Identifier: 21686 Membership Type: Full Name: FASSIFERN PARTNERSHIP Address: APPLECROSS WOLLOMOMBI VIA ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6778 1356 02 6778 1345 0458 366 253(Mobile) Email: applex_2003@yahoo.com.au Herd Letters: FDC Society: AHS


FERNAIG

FERNAIG Identifier: B0406 Membership Type: Life Name: FERNAIG POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: LADYBOWER PO BOX 32 TRANGIE NSW Postcode: 2823 Telephone: 02 6888 7037 0428 887 037(Mobile) 02 6888 7413(Fax) Email: ladybower@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: JPF Society: APHS


FERNSIDE

FERNSIDE Identifier: 21050 Membership Type: Full Name: FERNSIDE HEREFORD STUD Address: FERNSIDE 17 BALMORAL CRES WAGGA WAGGA NSW Postcode: 2650 Herd Letters: FHS Society: AHS


FERNWOOD

FERNWOOD Identifier: B3208 Membership Type: Full Name: WA & SM BARRETT Address: FERNWOOD 964 JILLIBY RD DOORALONG NSW Postcode: 2259 Telephone: 02 4355 1286 0412 069 774(Mobile) Email: billbarrett@sctelco.net.au Herd Letters: FER Society: APHS


FH MOSES & SONS P/L

FH MOSES & SONS P/L Address: VALAIS WILLOW TREE NSW Postcode: 2339 Telephone: 02 6747 1782 Society: AHS


FOREST LODGE (GOULBURN) P/L

FOREST LODGE (GOULBURN) P/L Address: FOREST LODGE RMB 549, RHYANA GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4829 0135 02 4829 0130 Society: AHS


FOURRIVERS

FOURRIVERS Identifier: 17494 Membership Type: Full Name: SOVEREIGN PASTORAL CO Address: C/- RICHARD & JODIE MAGNER SOVEREIGNTON VIA TENTERFIELD NSW Postcode: 2372 Telephone: 02 6737 5280 0429 375 280(Mobile) 02 6737 5216(Fax) Email: fourrivers@eldersnet.com.au Herd Letters: RJF Society: AHS


FOXFORTH

FOXFORTH Identifier: 21611 Membership Type: Full Name: KO & F STARR Address: MILLBROOK 71 TUBBAMURRA RD GUYRA NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6779 1471 02 6779 1216 02 6779 1471(Fax) Email: annestarr@optusnet.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KFS Society: AHS


FRANCO

FRANCO Identifier: 11808 Membership Type: Full Name: FG HANNIGAN Address: 4145 BRUXNER HIGHWAY WOODVIEW VIA CASINO NSW Postcode: 2470 Telephone: 02 6667 512 02 6662 4122 0411 288 118(Mobile) 02 6662 5155(Fax) Email: erin@hannigans.com.au Homepage: www.francoherefords.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: LMH Society: AHS


FRANK A WADDELL

FRANK A WADDELL Address: DELIVERANCE BLOO DANGLEMAH RD WOOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6568 3826 0448 683 111(Mobile) Email: vnlf@southernphone.com.au Society: APHS


FRANSAL POLL HEREFORD STUD

FRANSAL POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: 18 HOLLINGS CRESCENT HEATHCOTE NSW Postcode: 2233 Telephone: 02 9548 0376 0403 191 598(Mobile) Email: mlesch@bigpond.net.au Herd Letters: FRA Society: APHS


FREEWAY

FREEWAY Identifier: B2980 Membership Type: Life Name: BG LACK Address: 762 GOLDFIELDS WAY TEMORA NSW Postcode: 2666 Telephone: 02 6978 0109 0400 313 329(Mobile) 02 6978 0109(Fax) Herd Letters: BGL Society: APHS


FULLERTON

FULLERTON Identifier: 20539 Membership Type: Full Name: R & D REYNOLDS Address: FULLERTON STATION 802 FULLERTON RD CROOKWELL NSW Postcode: 2583 Telephone: 02 4834 2101 02 4834 2120(Fax) Email: dian@goulburn.net.au Herd Letters: REY Society: AHS


G & G ALLAN

G & G ALLAN Address: 86 MINE RD LOCHIEL NSW Postcode: 2549 Telephone: 02 6495 7748 Email: glennandgretel@bigpon.com Society: AHS


GABRIELLE ROSE LAWSON

GABRIELLE ROSE LAWSON Address: 6 NORTH ST MUNGINDI NSW Postcode: 2406 Telephone: 02 6753 2177 Society: AHS


GENTLE RIDGE

GENTLE RIDGE Identifier: 21115 Membership Type: Full Name: SH & LC LYNCH Address: ROCKVALE VOCA RD CURLEWIS NSW Postcode: 2381 Telephone: 02 6744 7823 Herd Letters: FN Society: AHS


GENTLE RIDGE

GENTLE RIDGE Identifier: 21881 Membership Type: Full Name: MJ LYNCH Address: VOCA ROAD CURLEWIS NSW Postcode: 2381 Telephone: 02 6744 7919 GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GRH Society: AHS


GEOFFREY T MOORE

GEOFFREY T MOORE Address: GLEN WARD 998 GLEN WARD ROAD GLEN WARD NSW Postcode: 2422 Telephone: 02 6558 7513 Society: APHS


GEORGE & FUHRMANN

GEORGE & FUHRMANN Address: 98 CENTRE ST CASINO NSW Postcode: 2470 Telephone: 02 6662 2500 02 6662 1736(Fax) Email: livestockc@gnfrealestate.com.au Society: AHS


GEORGE COLLESS

GEORGE COLLESS Address: LUTTERWORTH GULARGAMBONE NSW Postcode: 2828 Telephone: 02 6825 4384 PH/FAX 02 6825 4380(Fax) Email: george.colless@bigpond.com Society: APHS


GEORGE HARDCASTLE

GEORGE HARDCASTLE Address: MCPHERSON OLD KOREELAH NSW Postcode: 2476 Telephone: 07 4666 5116 Society: AHS


GEORGINA MAY CLARK

GEORGINA MAY CLARK Address: WILLONA 548 FARR PARK RD WEE WAA NSW Postcode: 2388 Telephone: 02 6795 6006 02 6795 6006(Fax) Email: greensidepastoral@live.com.au Society: APHS


GEORGINA MURDOCH

GEORGINA MURDOCH Address: MT ANNAN 1095 JINGELLIC RD HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 9270 0408 145 203(Mobile) 02 6036 9240(Fax) Society: AHS


GHS

GHS Identifier: B3567 Membership Type: Junior Name: GOULBURN HIGH SCHOOL Address: GOLDSMITH ST GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4822 3526 02 4822 1437(Fax) Herd Letters: GHA Society: APHS


GIDGEE

GIDGEE Identifier: B3549 Membership Type: Junior Name: GIDGEE POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: 954 WILSON RD BOWRAVILLE NSW Postcode: 2449 Telephone: 02 6564 8157 Herd Letters: KDF Society: APHS


GIMBA

GIMBA Identifier: B2162 Membership Type: Full Name: HUNT AG Address: CORRAH MOREE NSW Postcode: 2400 Telephone: 02 6753 9512 ROSS 02 6753 9591 DAVID 0427 539 527ROSS(Mobile) 02 6753 9668(Fax) Email: corrah2@bigpond.com Herd Letters: HNT Society: APHS


GIRRAWEEN

GIRRAWEEN Identifier: B3490 Membership Type: Full Name: LUCAS PASCOE Address: GIRRAWEEN SPRING HILL NSW Postcode: 2800 Telephone: 02 6365 5304 0409 655 304(Mobile) 02 6365 5304(Fax) Email: girraweenherefords@bigpond.com.au Herd Letters: LWP Society: APHS


GLEN ALON

GLEN ALON Identifier: B0519 Membership Type: Full Name: CR, C & LB WILSON Address: GIRRAHWEEN COONAMBLE NSW Postcode: 2829 Telephone: 02 6822 2518 02 6822 2518(Fax) Herd Letters: ZZ5 Society: APHS


GLENAFTON POLL HEREFORD STUD

GLENAFTON POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: 137 EUCHIE ST PEAK HILL NSW Postcode: 2869 Telephone: 02 6869 1000 0407 004 289(Mobile) 02 6869 1000(Fax) Herd Letters: GLF Society: APHS


GLENALBYN PROPS

GLENALBYN PROPS Address: DROMORE STATION VIA WILCANNIA NSW Postcode: 2836 Telephone: 02 6995 3962 02 6995 3903(Fax) Society: APHS


GLENBERNIE PASTORAL CO P/L

GLENBERNIE PASTORAL CO P/L Address: 2185 DRY PLAIN RD DRY PLAIN NSW Postcode: 2630 Telephone: 02 9667 2988 0438 764 500(Mobile) 02 9667 1988(Fax) Email: leegodwin@bigpond.com Society: AHS


GLENDARUEL PASTORAL COMPANY

GLENDARUEL PASTORAL COMPANY Address: PO BOX 167 HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 2624 Herd Letters: SSA Society: APHS


GLENDON

GLENDON Identifier: 21951 Membership Type: Full Name: ARRANMORE PASTORAL CO Address: ARRANMORE 794 VINEGAR HILL RD LEGUME NSW Postcode: 2476 Telephone: 07 4666 4186 0407 664 188(Mobile) 07 4666 4151(Fax) Herd Letters: HPG Society: AHS


GLENELLERSLIE

GLENELLERSLIE Identifier: 21188 Membership Type: Full Name: GLENELLERSLIE HEREFORDS Address: GLENELLERSLIE ADELONG NSW Postcode: 2729 Telephone: 02 6946 4233 02 6946 4239(Fax) Email: rosssmith@bluemaxx.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SGS Society: AHS


GLENFORD

GLENFORD Identifier: 31209 Membership Type: Commercial Name: TJ & CM WHITE Address: PINE VILLA 458 KELLY'S RD HENTY NSW Postcode: 2658 Telephone: 02 6929 6119 0428 824 843 0427 638 631(Mobile) Herd Letters: EDW Society: AHS


GLENGARRY FARMING COMPANY

GLENGARRY FARMING COMPANY Address: RMB 195 OLD NARRANDERA RD VIA WAGGA WAGGA NSW Postcode: 2650 Telephone: 02 6929 1042 02 6929 1067 02 6929 1042(Fax) Society: APHS


GLENHOLME

GLENHOLME Identifier: 11481 Membership Type: Full Name: GR & HB BUSH Address: GLENHOLME PO BOX 40 COOTAMUNDRA NSW Postcode: 2590 Telephone: 02 6942 3222 02 4845 5232 0428 497 706(Mobile) 02 6942 3222(Fax) Email: ghb.glenholme@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GHB Society: AHS


GLENNVIEW

GLENNVIEW Identifier: B3594 Membership Type: Full Name: GJ'S PASTORAL P/L Address: 13/43 COLLEGE ST GLADESVILLE NSW Postcode: 2111 Telephone: 02 9817 7715 0413 089 233(Mobile) 02 9817 7716(Fax) Email: glenn@gjslandscapes.com.au Herd Letters: GJP Society: APHS


GLENTREVOR

GLENTREVOR Identifier: 81227 Membership Type: Full Name: GLENTREVOR HEREFORDS Address: GLENTREVOR RMB 1003 RIVERINA HWY BERRIGAN NSW Postcode: 2712 Telephone: 03 5885 2138 0428 548 980(Mobile) 03 5885 2126(Fax) Email: hayelland@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: HYA Society: AHS


GLENWARRAH

GLENWARRAH Identifier: 21805 Membership Type: Full Name: SF & LM COLLINS Address: GLENWARRAH HEREFORD STUD BROOKSBY, 5341 THUNDERBOLTS WAY BUNDARRA NSW Postcode: 2359 Telephone: 02 6723 7225 02 6723 7495(Fax) Email: leanne1@ipstarmail.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SLC Society: AHS


GOANNA HILL

GOANNA HILL Identifier: B3636 Membership Type: Full Name: GOANNA BEEF Address: GOANNA HILL MITCHELL HWY MOLONG NSW Postcode: 2866 Telephone: 02 6366 909 0427 623 911(Mobile) 02 6366 9096(Fax) Email: jhallowa@med.usyd.edu.au Society: APHS


GOONDOOLA

GOONDOOLA Identifier: B3611 Membership Type: Junior Name: HANNAH POWE Address: WARRIE RANGE 406 NANAMO LANE CARGO NSW Postcode: 2800 Telephone: 02 6364 3123 0448 254 357(Mobile) 02 4573 6426(Fax) Herd Letters: HAN Society: APHS


GORIAN

GORIAN Identifier: 21565 Membership Type: Full Name: GORIAN HEREFORD STUD Address: BRANGA PLAINS WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 6432 0418 651 500(Mobile) Email: brangaplains@bigpond.com Herd Letters: XXX Society: AHS


GRAELBAR PASTORAL CO

GRAELBAR PASTORAL CO Address: GRAELBAR 3076A CASTLEREAGH HWY BEN BULLEN NSW Postcode: 2790 Telephone: 02 9449 1616 02 9449 1730(Fax) Email: trisales@bigpond.com Society: APHS


GRAHAM FLETCHER

GRAHAM FLETCHER Address: 9 DUNTROON AVE ROSEVILLE NSW Postcode: 2069 Telephone: 02 9417 8861 0419 983 758(Mobile) Email: louise-graham@bigpond.com Society: AHS


GRAND

GRAND Identifier: B2618 Membership Type: Full Name: JI & A NERADOVSKY Address: 28-32 ALAINE PLACE CECIL PARK NSW Postcode: 2171 Telephone: 02 9826 1600 0418 244 628(Mobile) 02 9826 1393(Fax) Herd Letters: JI Society: APHS


GRANT MILES

GRANT MILES Address: KENALEA UPPER ROUCHEL NSW Postcode: 2336 Telephone: 02 6543 6230 02 6543 6230(Fax) Society: AHS


GRASSY MOUNTAIN

GRASSY MOUNTAIN Identifier: B2426 Membership Type: Full Name: G & H NEILSON Address: GRASSY MOUNTAIN HEREFORD STUD 2006 COWRA RD CANOWINDRA NSW Postcode: 2804 Telephone: 02 6344 3535 0448 443 535(Mobile) 02 6344 3582(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GHN Society: APHS


GRATHLYN

GRATHLYN Identifier: B0935 Membership Type: Full Name: SM RAYNER & CO Address: GRATHLYN HILL END RD MUDGEE NSW Postcode: 2850 Telephone: 02 6373 8507 MAX SNR 02 6373 8518 MAX JNR 0429 820 223 [A](Mobile) 02 6373 8649(Fax) Email: grathlyn@clearmail.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BOX Society: APHS


GREEN HILLS

GREEN HILLS Identifier: B3393 Membership Type: Full Name: GREEN HILLS HEREFORDS PTY LTD Address: GREEN HILLS 242 BACK NACKI CREEK RD ADELONG NSW Postcode: 2729 Telephone: 02 6946 4424 02 6946 4479(Fax) Email: greenhillsherefords@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MAC Society: APHS


GREENSBOROUGH

GREENSBOROUGH Identifier: B2821 Membership Type: Full Name: RICHARD GREEN Address: 38 EAST SLADEN ST HENTY NSW Postcode: 2658 Telephone: 02 6929 3787 Herd Letters: RRG Society: APHS


GREENSIDE PASTORAL

GREENSIDE PASTORAL Address: WILLONA 548 FARR PARK RD WEE WAA NSW Postcode: 2388 Telephone: 02 6795 6006 0427 465 499(Mobile) 02 6795 6006(Fax) Email: greensidepastoral@hotmail.com.au Society: APHS


GRENNOCK

GRENNOCK Identifier: B2497 Membership Type: Life Name: STRATHALAN PASTORAL CO Address: STRATHALAN WARIALDA NSW Postcode: 2402 Telephone: 02 6729 5021 0428 295 021(Mobile) 02 6729 5081(Fax) Email: mcdonaldjrkt@bigpond.com Herd Letters: JMD Society: APHS


GT PJ & BT DITCHFIELD

GT PJ & BT DITCHFIELD Address: KIRKLEY COONAMBLE NSW Postcode: 2829 Telephone: 02 6823 5856 0428 235 856(Mobile) 02 6823 5856(Fax) Society: AHS


GULNARBAR

GULNARBAR Identifier: 21380 Membership Type: Commercial Name: J & T APPEL Address: ROMNEY PARK 730 BANNISTER LN VIA GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Herd Letters: RPG Society: AHS


GUNA DONA JUNIOR GROUP

GUNA DONA JUNIOR GROUP Address: 560 WESTWOOD RD MERRIWA NSW Postcode: 2329 Telephone: 02 6547 6049 0427 695 587(Mobile) 02 6547 6006(Fax) Email: gunadona@bigpond.com Society: APHS


GUNDONGS

GUNDONGS Identifier: B1299 Membership Type: Life Name: GLENN PUGH Address: GUNDONGS TOMINGLEY NSW Postcode: 2869 Telephone: 02 6869 3286 0428 693 286(Mobile) 02 6869 3286(Fax) Email: gundongs@hotmail.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GEP Society: APHS


GUNNALONG PASTORAL CO P/L

GUNNALONG PASTORAL CO P/L Address: GUNNALONG KENTUCKY NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6769 6588 Email: gunnalong@optusnet.com.au Society: AHS


GUNNS GULLY

GUNNS GULLY Identifier: B3601 Membership Type: Full Name: GUNNS GULLY HEREFORD STUD Address: PO BOX 65 STROUD NSW Postcode: 2425 Telephone: 02 4994 9380 0423 000 826(Mobile) 02 4994 9308(Fax) Email: gunnsgullyherefords@gmail.com Herd Letters: GGH Society: APHS


GUNYAH

GUNYAH Identifier: 16230 Membership Type: Full Name: ROBERT J HAIN Address: GUNYAH COOMA NSW Postcode: 2630 Telephone: 02 6452 6445 0403 483 702(Mobile) Email: rhgunyah@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KHG Society: AHS


HADDEN

HADDEN Identifier: B2348 Membership Type: Full Name: HADDEN FARM Address: C/- N & D SHEDDEN 47 MCMAHONS RD WILBERFORCE NSW Postcode: 2756 Telephone: 02 4579 9205 0417 442 913 0438 213 003(Mobile) Email: haddenfarm@gmail.com Herd Letters: HAD Society: APHS


HAMISH CRONIN

HAMISH CRONIN Address: OLD BUDDAH LAKE TRANGIE NSW Postcode: 2823 Telephone: 02 6888 7333 0429 142 337(Mobile) 02 6888 7633(Fax) Email: cronin333@westnet.com.au Society: APHS


HAMISH KEN ALLITT

HAMISH KEN ALLITT Address: GUNEDRA WEE WAA NSW Postcode: 2388 Telephone: 02 6795 533 Email: ham2002@live.com.au Society: AHS


HARMONY PARK

HARMONY PARK Identifier: B3429 Membership Type: Junior Name: HARMONY PARK POLL HEREFORDS Address: DELIVERANCE BLOO DANGLEMAH RD WOOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 0428 647 156(Mobile) Email: fwaddell37@gmail.com Herd Letters: VNL Society: APHS


HAROUNDA PARK

HAROUNDA PARK Identifier: B3500 Membership Type: Full Name: TG & CA BRINDLE Address: 123 GLENGARVIN DR TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6761 7950 0411 071 781(Mobile) 02 6761 7950(Fax) Email: troybrnd@bigpond.net.au Herd Letters: TGB Society: APHS


HARRISVILLE

HARRISVILLE Identifier: B3373 Membership Type: Life Name: MJ & LJ HARRIS Address: HARRISVILLE JUNEE REEFS NSW Postcode: 2663 Telephone: 02 6924 7333 0429 781 473(Mobile) 02 6924 7333(Fax) Herd Letters: HVC Society: APHS


HARRY DIVALL

HARRY DIVALL Address: 282 CARRICK RD GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4829 820 0427 298 200(Mobile) 02 4829 8257(Fax) Email: jodie@divalls.com.au Society: APHS


HAWKSMOOR

HAWKSMOOR Identifier: B3669 Membership Type: Full Name: PEJAR PARK PTY LTD Address: 689 DESIGNS PTY LTD 34 BRADLEY'S HEAD RD MOSMAN NSW Postcode: 2088 Telephone: 02 8259 5773 0416 000 364(Mobile) Email: nicholas.rowe@rbs.com Herd Letters: HKW Society: APHS


HAWTHORNE

HAWTHORNE Identifier: B3422 Membership Type: Full Name: BAYDEN REEVES Address: HAWTHORNE LLANGOTHLIN NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6779 2820 Email: reevesdaleph@bigpond.com Society: APHS


HELBONNA

HELBONNA Identifier: 21346 Membership Type: Commercial Name: DJ FEUERHERDT Address: SPRINGFIELD CULCAIRN NSW Postcode: 2660 Telephone: 02 6029 8627 02 6029 8627(Fax) Herd Letters: DJF Society: AHS


HELEN DE COSTA

HELEN DE COSTA Address: 53 RYRIE ST BRAIDWOOD NSW Postcode: 2622 Telephone: 02 4842 2690 0448 353 764(Mobile) Email: gdecosta@bigpond.net.au Society: APHS


HEREFORD PRIME

HEREFORD PRIME Address: PAIPARU CASSILIS NSW Postcode: 2329 Telephone: 02 6376 4222 Email: dan@herefordprime.com.au Society: AHS


HEYDON

HEYDON Identifier: 21917 Membership Type: Commercial Name: BM & RM ROUSE Address: HEYDON BONSHAW NSW Postcode: 2361 Telephone: 07 4698 7927 07 4698 7471(Fax) Herd Letters: BRR Society: AHS


HIGH GROVE

HIGH GROVE Identifier: B3545 Membership Type: Full Name: ASHMONDEEN PTY LTD Address: THE GROVE GROVE CREEK RD TRUNKEY CREEK NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6368 8616 02 6368 8616(Fax) Herd Letters: GCJ Society: APHS


HIGHLANDER

HIGHLANDER Identifier: 17759 Membership Type: Full Name: JEREMY BRYAN Address: PO BOX 167 BARGO NSW Postcode: 2574 Telephone: 02 4684 1175 0407 274 292(Mobile) 02 4684 1175(Fax) Email: jeremy.bryan@bigpond.com Herd Letters: XYZ Society: AHS


HILL VIEW

HILL VIEW Identifier: 16490 Membership Type: Junior Name: GREG TYLER Address: 8542 ARMIDALE RD TYRINGHAM VIA DORRIGO NSW Postcode: 2453 Telephone: 02 6657 8126 0428 578 126(Mobile) 02 6657 8126(Fax) Email: gregtyler1985@bigpond.com Herd Letters: GNT Society: AHS


HILLCREST

HILLCREST Identifier: 21520 Membership Type: Full Name: W TANNER & SON PART Address: 38 READ'S RD WAMBERAL NSW Postcode: 2260 Telephone: 02 4385 5211 Herd Letters: MBT Society: AHS


HJ & GL HIGGINS

HJ & GL HIGGINS Address: WEEGOONA NOWENDOC NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 0926 Society: AHS


HLR

HLR Identifier: B2658 Membership Type: Full Name: H & L RAMAGE PTY LIMITED Address: C/- PO BOX 191 BUNDANOON NSW Postcode: 2578 Telephone: 02 4883 6760 0428 604 014(Mobile) 02 4883 7333(Fax) Herd Letters: HLR Society: APHS


HOBARTVILLE

HOBARTVILLE Identifier: 21643 Membership Type: Full Name: KANDO PTY LTD Address: PO BOX 238 BOWRAL NSW Postcode: 2576 Herd Letters: PRX Society: AHS


HOLBROOK BREEDERS AUSTRALIA

HOLBROOK BREEDERS AUSTRALIA Address: 109 ALBURY ST HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 3149 0428 572 485(Mobile) 02 6036 3506(Fax) Email: enquiries@holbrookbreeders.com.au Society: AHS


HOLY TRINITY

HOLY TRINITY Identifier: 18010 Membership Type: Junior Name: HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL Address: MRS KATHY TOWNSEND MOORE STREET INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6722 4066 02 6772 2116(Fax) Email: k.townsend@holytrinity.nsw.edu.au Herd Letters: HTS Society: AHS


HOMELEIGH

HOMELEIGH Identifier: 20568 Membership Type: Full Name: CF RICHARDSON Address: HOMELEIGH HEREFORDS 48 SAMBELLS RD BULBY BRUSH NSW Postcode: 2429 Telephone: 02 6559 1545 02 6559 1654 0427 591 545 CAR(Mobile) 02 6559 1654(Fax) Email: homeleighherefords@bigpond.com.au Homepage: www.homeleighherefords.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: LES Society: AHS


HORDERN PASTORAL CO

HORDERN PASTORAL CO Address: ALBION PARK TULLIBIGEAL NSW Postcode: 2669 Telephone: 02 6972 9127 02 6972 9183(Fax) Society: APHS


HRT

HRT Identifier: B3426 Membership Type: Full Name: HR TINDALL & RN TINDALL Address: 150 HALL RD MERRIWA NSW Postcode: 2329 Telephone: 02 6548 2717 02 6548 2725(Fax) Email: hrtindall@hotmail.com Herd Letters: HRT Society: APHS


HUGH SPENCER

HUGH SPENCER Address: MULWARREE BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6782 1041 Email: ironbarkherefords@bigpond.com Society: AHS


HUMEWOOD

HUMEWOOD Identifier: B3673 Membership Type: Junior Name: C,R,O & A BOOTH Address: HUMEWOOD HAY NSW Postcode: 2711 Telephone: 02 6993 8111 02 6993 8171(Fax) Email: humewood4@bigpond.com Society: APHS


HUNDAY

HUNDAY Identifier: 20786 Membership Type: Full Name: HUNDAY PASTORAL CO Address: 64 KNIGHTS RD QUIRINDI NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6746 1285 0427 436 191(Mobile) Email: chrisandmichele@hotmail.com Herd Letters: HDY Society: AHS


HUNTER LAKES

HUNTER LAKES Identifier: B3609 Membership Type: Full Name: HUNTER LAKES Address: PO BOX 84 KOTARA NSW Postcode: 2323 Telephone: 02 4950 0716 0403 064 018 KATHY 0411 041 041 STE(Mobile) 02 4950 2638(Fax) Email: steve@safensound.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: HLK Society: APHS


HYLANDS

HYLANDS Identifier: 22020 Membership Type: Full Name: G M S & R LARSEN Address: HYLANDS HEREFORD STUD MT HOPE, BUTE PARK, ROMA COOTAMUNDRA NSW Postcode: 2590 Telephone: 02 6942 7097 02 6943 4478 0428 431 921(R)(Mobile) 02 6943 1990(Fax) Email: hylands1@activ8.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: H3L Society: AHS


IDS WATSON

IDS WATSON Address: 3 GRAHAM PL ALBURY NSW Postcode: 2640 Telephone: 02 6021 8821 0428 384 670(Mobile) 02 6021 8823(Fax) Society: AHS


ILLOGAN

ILLOGAN Identifier: 21876 Membership Type: Commercial Name: PR & SM TRESCOWTHICK Address: KOOMBAHLA HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 2389 0427 362 389 SKYE 0428 362 389(Mobile) 02 6036 2378(Fax) Herd Letters: S+B Society: AHS


IM & R LONG

IM & R LONG Address: LLANARTH ASHFORD NSW Postcode: 2361 Telephone: 02 6725 8772 0428 258 770(Mobile) 02 6725 8772(Fax) Email: i.m.and.r@hotmail.com Society: APHS


INDEPENDENCE

INDEPENDENCE Identifier: B1409 Membership Type: Life Name: GD & GM SMITH Address: 5 JOHNSON AVENUE KENTHURST NSW Postcode: 2156 Telephone: 02 4587 7447 WORK 02 9654 9003 02 4577 3277(Fax) Herd Letters: GGS Society: APHS


INGLEBRAE

INGLEBRAE Identifier: 21425 Membership Type: Full Name: REYNOLDS TUREE PARTNERSHIP Address: TUREE STATION COOLAH NSW Postcode: 2843 Telephone: 02 6377 4532 02 6377 4526 02 6377 4521(Fax) Email: sidreynolds@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SRR Society: AHS


INJEMIRA

INJEMIRA Identifier: 16627 Membership Type: Full Name: INJEMIRA BEEF GENETICS Address: KILORAN BOOK BOOK NSW Postcode: 2650 Telephone: 02 6928 1188 0411 043 039(Mobile) 02 6928 1189(Fax) Email: marc@injemira.com.au Homepage: www.injemira.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: IHS Society: AHS


IRENE MCINDOE

IRENE MCINDOE Address: SMITHSTON FARMS P/L STRATHMORE, GRAHAMS VALLEY RD GLENCOE NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6732 3860 02 6732 5899(Fax) Society: AHS


IRONBARK

IRONBARK Identifier: 20960 Membership Type: Full Name: LOG CABIN LANDS Address: LOG CABIN BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6782 1092 0429 659 766 ADR(Mobile) 02 6782 1823(Fax) Email: ironbarkherefords@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: INB Society: AHS


IRONBARK GLEN

IRONBARK GLEN Identifier: B2303 Membership Type: Full Name: V & C CAMILLERI Address: 143 OLD PITT TOWN RD BOX HILL NSW Postcode: 2765 Telephone: 0438 022 332 02 9679 1405 0438 022 332(Mobile) 02 9679 1403(Fax) Email: viccamilleri1@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: IBG Society: APHS


IRONBARK HEREFORD STUD

IRONBARK HEREFORD STUD Address: MULWARREE BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6782 1041 0429 659 767(Mobile) Email: ironbarkherefords@bigpond.com Society: AHS



www.ironbarkherefords.com.au


IS & ME JACKSON

IS & ME JACKSON Address: TIRLTA STATION BROKEN HILL NSW Postcode: 2880 Telephone: BIJERKORNO 1K Society: APHS


ISABELLA SPENCER

ISABELLA SPENCER Address: MULWARREE BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6782 1041 Email: ironbarkherefords@bigpond.com Society: AHS


IVY BANK

IVY BANK Identifier: B1302 Membership Type: Full Name: IVYBANK PARTNERSHIP Address: IVY BANK WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 1492 0408 469 568(Mobile) 02 6777 2165(Fax) Email: allangreen@activ8.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: AHG Society: APHS


IW & DJ SHARMAN

IW & DJ SHARMAN Address: 118 BEACON RD TEVEN VIA BALLINA NSW Postcode: 2478 Telephone: 02 6687 8778 0427 542 329(Mobile) Email: sharman.teven@bigpond.com Society: APHS


J & B

J & B Identifier: 22026 Membership Type: Full Name: MF WELSH & CO Address: 27 KING ST COOLAH NSW Postcode: 2843 Telephone: 02 6377 1180 0428 771 180(Mobile) 02 6377 1707(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PJS Society: AHS


J & D HUMMER

J & D HUMMER Address: PO BOX 6374 QUEANNEYAN NSW Postcode: 2620 Telephone: 02 6297 8852 0421 329 540(Mobile) Email: janddhummer@optusnet.com.au Society: APHS


J & G MACDOUGALL FAMILY TRUST

J & G MACDOUGALL FAMILY TRUST Address: DUNOLLIE PARK 1452 MARAGLE RD TOOMA NSW Postcode: 2642 Telephone: 02 6948 4436 0438 561 143(Mobile) Email: jdougs@hotmail.com Society: APHS


J & MH HODSON

J & MH HODSON Address: WALLAROO PARK WALLAROO RD HALL ACT Postcode: 2618 Society: APHS


J & NE ROBERTS

J & NE ROBERTS Address: PULGAMURTIE STATION VIA BROKEN HILL NSW Postcode: 2880 Telephone: 08 8091 2536 08 8091 3500(Fax) Society: APHS


J & P FARRAGHER

J & P FARRAGHER Address: SEAHAM GRANGE 86-88 BRANDY HILL DRIVE SEAHAM GRANGE NSW Postcode: 2324 Telephone: 02 4988 7054 0408 680 392(Mobile) 02 4988 6391(Fax) Email: pfarragher@bigpond.com Society: AHS


JA CH & JM RODHAM

JA CH & JM RODHAM Address: GRASSMERE OLD STATION RD URANQUINTY NSW Postcode: 2652 Telephone: 02 6922 9680 0427 202 624(Mobile) 02 6922 9622(Fax) Society: AHS


JACK BUSH

JACK BUSH Address: GLENHOLME PO BOX 40 COOTAMUNDRA NSW Postcode: 2590 Society: AHS


JACK DIVALL

JACK DIVALL Address: 282 CARRICK RD GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4829 820 0427 298 200(Mobile) 02 4829 8257(Fax) Email: jodie@divalls.com.au Society: APHS


JACK MIFSUD

JACK MIFSUD Address: 16917 HUME HWY GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4829 825 0418 960 395(Mobile) 02 4829 8253(Fax) Society: APHS


JADAC

JADAC Identifier: 21567 Membership Type: Full Name: AR & JG JOBSON Address: GREENACRES NEW ENGLAND GULLY RD MOONBI NSW Postcode: 2352 Telephone: 02 6760 3734 Herd Letters: EJJ Society: AHS


JADEMARK

JADEMARK Identifier: B3303 Membership Type: Full Name: JADEMARK PTY LTD Address: PO BOX 2418 WAGGA WAGGA NSW Postcode: 2650 Telephone: 02 6928 1141 0428 281 141(Mobile) 02 6928 1152(Fax) Herd Letters: JMK Society: APHS


JAKEAN-MIST

JAKEAN-MIST Identifier: B3320 Membership Type: Full Name: JOHN W BAKER Address: 439 SLINGSBYS RD DORRIGO NSW Postcode: 2453 Telephone: 02 9984 2583 WORK 02 9654 1730 HOME Email: john.baker@outotec.com Herd Letters: JWB Society: APHS


JALMMAH P/L

JALMMAH P/L Address: THORNDALE PALLAMALLAWA NSW Postcode: 2399 Telephone: 02 6754 9309 0428 549 307(Mobile) 02 6754 9429(Fax) Email: Jalmmah@MPX.com.au Society: APHS


JAMES FRASER

JAMES FRASER Address: ELKEDRA 71 GILLESPIES LN INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6721 4406 0407 287 004(Mobile) Email: tandfraser@bigpond.com Society: AHS


JAMES MCNEICE JNR

JAMES MCNEICE JNR Address: 7 SEYTON PL ROSEMEADOW NSW Postcode: 2560 Society: AHS


JAMES TURNER

JAMES TURNER Address: 106 BLACKBUTT DR SALEFORD NSW Postcode: 2430 Telephone: 02 6554 340 Society: APHS


JANALLYN PARK

JANALLYN PARK Identifier: B2762 Membership Type: Full Name: AW & J GREENTREE Address: 570 BLACK CAMP RD CAMBRA VIA DUNGOG NSW Postcode: 2420 Telephone: 02 4992 3599 0427 923 599(Mobile) 02 4992 3542(Fax) Herd Letters: JAP Society: APHS


JANLIN

JANLIN Identifier: B2877 Membership Type: Full Name: OAKLAND GROVE PAST CO Address: OAKLAND GROVE GUNNINGBLAND NSW Postcode: 2876 Telephone: 02 6864 5115 02 6864 5103 0429 141 080(Mobile) 02 6864 5115(Fax) Email: asajhall@aussiebroadband.com.au Herd Letters: JAL Society: APHS


JASON I BOWER

JASON I BOWER Address: PO BOX 1160 TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6767 0301 0427 780 118(Mobile) 02 6766 5588(Fax) Society: AHS


JASON ROBERT BECK

JASON ROBERT BECK Address: EURIMBLA BECKS RD COONAMBLE NSW Postcode: 2829 Telephone: 02 6848 536 02 6823 5847 0427 485 360(Mobile) Email: jrbeck@bigpond.com Society: APHS


JASRAM

JASRAM Identifier: B3617 Membership Type: Junior Name: JASMIN RAMAGE Address: LOT 75 OBAN STREET GUYRA NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6779 2089 0407 211896 ROD 0427 211 896 DEN(Mobile) 02 6779 1007(Fax) Email: jasminramage@hotmail.com Herd Letters: JAZ Society: APHS


JAWILO

JAWILO Identifier: B3680 Membership Type: Full Name: HJ & SM BULL Address: FAIRFIELD BOREE CREEK NSW Postcode: 2652 Telephone: 02 6959 8696 0428 591 100(Mobile) Email: hsbull@bigpond.com Herd Letters: JWL Society: APHS


JB

JB Identifier: B3684 Membership Type: Junior Name: JB POLL HEREFORDS Address: 72L MINORE RD MINORE NSW Postcode: 2830 Telephone: 02 6887 2295 0457 119 904 0487 334 656(Mobile) Email: bradt96@yahoo.com.au Herd Letters: JB1 Society: APHS


JB & WITHERS SONS

JB & WITHERS SONS Address: 75 WENTWORTH ST WENTWORTH NSW Postcode: 2648 Telephone: 03 5027 2016 Society: APHS


JEFFREY G NOAKES

JEFFREY G NOAKES Address: GREENVALE PRIVATE BAG WAUCHOPE NSW Postcode: 2446 Telephone: 02 6587 7123 Society: AHS


JEMMA GREEN

JEMMA GREEN Address: IVYBANK WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 1492 0439 991 523(Mobile) 02 6777 2165(Fax) Email: jemmahine@hotmail.com Society: AHS


JES

JES Identifier: 45163 Membership Type: Full Name: J E S HEREFORDS Address: C/- J SHELLEY-VICKERY BECTIVE STATION TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6769 7340 0409 391 971(Mobile) Email: janiesv3@yahoo.com.au Herd Letters: JJV Society: AHS


JESSICA KELLY

JESSICA KELLY Address: IVANHOE DURI/WALLAMORE RD TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6760 7048 0429 607 047(Mobile) 02 6760 7048(Fax) Email: diamond-k@bigpond.com Society: APHS


JESSICA LEIGH GROSSER

JESSICA LEIGH GROSSER Address: 893 HINTON RD NELSONS PLAINS VIA RAYMOND TERRACE NSW Postcode: 2324 Telephone: 02 4987 3405 02 4987 3405(Fax) Society: APHS


JESSIE TURNER

JESSIE TURNER Address: 106 BLACKBUTT DR SALEFORD NSW Postcode: 2430 Telephone: 02 6554 3404 Society: APHS


JF & CR KENNEDY

JF & CR KENNEDY Address: BRAMLEIGH 2002 BURRENDONG WAY MULLION CREEK NSW Postcode: 2800 Telephone: 02 6365 8404 0488 658 408(Mobile) Email: johnk1965@bigpond.com Society: APHS


JF KEMPTON

JF KEMPTON Address: THE MEADOWS PINKETT VIA GLEN INNES NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6733 4667 0427 334 667(Mobile) 02 6733 4667(Fax) Society: APHS


JF NIVISON

JF NIVISON Address: YALGOO WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Society: APHS


JG LOCKYER & KF KINNY

JG LOCKYER & KF KINNY Address: FERNDELL MOONA PLAINS RD WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 8172 02 6777 8142 Society: APHS


JIM & FRANK CLIFTON

JIM & FRANK CLIFTON Address: HILLGROVE COONABARABRAN NSW Postcode: 2357 Herd Letters: MEMBER U Society: AHS


JINDALEE

JINDALEE Identifier: 14444 Membership Type: Full Name: AL & EA VIVERS Address: JINDALEE KINGS PLAINS RD VIA INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6733 6724 02 6722 1788 0428 336 724(Mobile) 02 6733 6704(Fax) Email: eunice@northnet.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: AEV Society: AHS


JINDERLEE

JINDERLEE Identifier: B0475 Membership Type: Full Name: BW THOMPSON Address: 620 BINDA RD JINDERLEE GOOLOOGONG NSW Postcode: 2805 Telephone: 02 6344 8347 BRIAN 02 6344 8310 RICHARD 0458 453 148(Mobile) 02 6344 8347(Fax) Email: jinderleepolls@hotmail.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BWT Society: APHS


JN & PA BURLEY

JN & PA BURLEY Address: BRADEN MOREE NSW Postcode: 2400 Telephone: 02 6754 2191 0427 662 508 0488 193 669(Mobile) 02 6754 2191(Fax) Email: pam.burley@activ8.net Society: APHS


JOHBARA

JOHBARA Identifier: B1647 Membership Type: Full Name: J & B MCCLUNG PARTNERSHIP Address: 1 SHAW ST YASS NSW Postcode: 2582 Telephone: 02 6226 1573 0408 480 999(Mobile) 02 6226 2156 BARB WORK(Fax) Email: johbara06@yahoo.com.au Herd Letters: JMC Society: APHS


JOHN & HELEN ATTWOOD

JOHN & HELEN ATTWOOD Address: 68 AMANDA CRESCENT FORSTER NSW Postcode: 2428 Telephone: 02 6555 3232 Society: APHS


JOHN A RALSTON

JOHN A RALSTON Address: WILNOR 14486 CLARENCE WAY BONALBO NSW Postcode: 2469 Telephone: 02 6665 1170 0428 651 170(Mobile) 02 6665 1170(Fax) Society: AHS


JOHN BLIGHT & CO

JOHN BLIGHT & CO Address: GUM CREEK WILLBRIGGIE NSW Postcode: 2680 Telephone: 02 6968 5318 0428 696 322(Mobile) Society: APHS


JOHN E CORDUKES

JOHN E CORDUKES Address: WOLLONDALE 1144 TOWRANG RD TOWRANG NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4829 8151 0412 224 580(Mobile) 02 4829 8342(Fax) Email: corks@ozemail.com.au Society: APHS


JOHN MASLIN

JOHN MASLIN Address: 5570 WARRAKIMBO CARAGABAL NSW Postcode: 2810 Telephone: 02 6347 535 0414 885 355(Mobile) 02 6347 5357(Fax) Email: john.maslin@bigpond.com Society: APHS


JOHN RELF

JOHN RELF Address: ROOKHURST GLOUCESTER NSW Postcode: 2422 Society: AHS


JOHN SETTREE

JOHN SETTREE Address: LANDMARK CNR RIVER & BOURKE ST DUBBO NSW Postcode: 2830 Telephone: 02 6841 1000 0408 297 368(Mobile) 02 6884 1942(Fax) Email: john.settree@landmark.com.au Society: APHS


JOHN STANLEY WALDREN

JOHN STANLEY WALDREN Address: PO BOX 4284 MANLIKA ACT Postcode: 2603 Telephone: 02 6232 6623 02 6280 0059(Fax) Society: AHS


JONATHAN MURDOCH

JONATHAN MURDOCH Address: MT ANNAN 1095 JINGELLIC RD HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 9270 0408 145 203(Mobile) 02 6036 9240(Fax) Society: AHS


JONELL

JONELL Identifier: B1795 Membership Type: Full Name: MJ & EM OLD Address: 239 REDBANK RD WAUCHOPE NSW Postcode: 2446 Telephone: 02 6585 1349 02 6550 4174 JOHN-WORK Email: jold@australia.edu Herd Letters: JOA Society: APHS


JOSH REDHEAD

JOSH REDHEAD Address: 445 CASTLE DOYLE RD ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 0428 467 896(Mobile) Email: bugger-lugz@hotmail.com Society: APHS


JOSSLYN

JOSSLYN Identifier: B3679 Membership Type: Full Name: JA & RM TESCHKE Address: WILLOW GLEN DELEGATE NSW Postcode: 2633 Telephone: 02 6458 8157 0433 881 574(Mobile) Email: johnnyboy272000@yahoo.com.au Herd Letters: JFE Society: APHS


JR & HD TEAGUE

JR & HD TEAGUE Address: PAMPAS MOONAN BROOK VIA SCONE NSW Postcode: 2337 Telephone: 02 6546 3194 02 6546 3191(Fax) Society: AHS


JR HIGGINS & SONS

JR HIGGINS & SONS Address: FAULKLAND 622 GLOUCESTER TOPS RD GLOUCESTER NSW Postcode: 2422 Telephone: 02 6558 3127 02 6558 3164(Fax) Society: AHS


JR SIPPE

JR SIPPE Address: LOCHIEL 1607 SALISBURY RD DUNGOG NSW Postcode: 2420 Telephone: 02 4929 1142 0413 881 303(Mobile) 02 4926 4463(Fax) Email: jacksang@idl.net.au Society: APHS


JRC & BC CADDY

JRC & BC CADDY Address: SPRING CREEK PO BOX 959 TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6760 9177 0427 255 658(Mobile) 02 6760 9177(Fax) Email: jbcaddy@optusnet.com.au Society: APHS


JT & S SLOMAN

JT & S SLOMAN Address: DUNVEGAN 2-161 NINE MILE RD DUNDEE NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6734 4158 02 6734 4158(Fax) Email: sloman@activ8.net.au Society: AHS


JUPITER DOWNS

JUPITER DOWNS Identifier: B3524 Membership Type: Junior Name: TODD J MCLENNAN Address: 32 GAINSBOROUGH LANE ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6772 4185 Email: masterman911@hotmail.com Herd Letters: TJM Society: APHS


JW SMITH PAST CO

JW SMITH PAST CO Address: ALMA DOWNS 2107 CROPPER CREEK RD NORTH STAR NSW Postcode: 2408 Telephone: 07 4676 3254 0428 658 579(Mobile) 07 4676 3254(Fax) Society: AHS


JWR

JWR Identifier: B3239 Membership Type: Junior Name: JEMMA WELSH-ROBERTSON Address: 2 CATHCART ST GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4821 4590 0432 185 422(Mobile) Herd Letters: JWR Society: APHS


KA & HE BLAKE

KA & HE BLAKE Address: MILLBANK WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 9195 02 6777 9195(Fax) Email: khblake@activ8.net.au Herd Letters: YGG Society: APHS


KALLINGA

KALLINGA Identifier: B3598 Membership Type: Full Name: P & G FERRIS Address: 629 SALLYS CORNER RD EXETER NSW Postcode: 2579 Telephone: 02 4883 4212 0419 494 362(Mobile) 02 9953 9803(Fax) Email: garryferris@swiftdsl.com.au Herd Letters: WES Society: APHS


KALNEE PARK

KALNEE PARK Identifier: B2763 Membership Type: Life Name: KALNEE PASTORAL CO PTY LTD Address: MACQUARIE PARK WELLINGTON NSW Postcode: 2820 Telephone: 02 6845 3066 0429 455 058(Mobile) 02 6845 3272(Fax) Email: kalnee@hwy.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KAL Society: APHS


KALUDAH

KALUDAH Identifier: 21105 Membership Type: Full Name: MM & PJ SHELLEY Address: KALUDAH ROCK FLAT COOMA NSW Postcode: 2630 Telephone: 02 6452 2913 0428 489 258(Mobile) 02 6452 2913(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MPS Society: AHS


KANIMBLA POLL HEREFORDS

KANIMBLA Identifier: B3099 Membership Type: Full Name: KANIMBLA PARTNERSHIP Address: OVERTOUN 1 MIRRABOOKA LANE HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 9590 0424 152 950 MB 0428 355 234 MT(Mobile) 02 6036 9591(Fax) Email: info@kanimblapollherefords.com Homepage: www.kanimblapollherefords.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MXM Society: APHS



www.kanimblapollherefords.com


KARINA

KARINA Identifier: B2540 Membership Type: Full Name: GRAHAM PARKHURST Address: GLENBROOK NEW ENGLAND HIGHWAY GUYRA NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 9489 1375 02 6733 2002 PH/FAX 0419 268 582(Mobile) 02 9489 1375(Fax) Email: graham_parkhurst@bigpond.com Herd Letters: GPK Society: APHS


KARINGAL

KARINGAL Identifier: B3596 Membership Type: Full Name: ARDEE PARTNERSHIP Address: 478 ALMA PARK RD WALLA WALLA NSW Postcode: 2659 Telephone: 0428 292 244(Mobile) Email: rogerowe@yahoo.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: DRX Society: APHS


KARLEE

KARLEE Identifier: B2780 Membership Type: Life Name: KARLEE POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: KARLEE POLL HEREFORDS PUDMAN LANE BLAKNEY CREEK VIA DALTON NSW Postcode: 2581 Telephone: 02 9708 6699 02 6227 3234 02 6227 3234/9709 6616(Fax) Email: fgelectrics@bigpond.com Herd Letters: WBP Society: APHS


KARMAS PH

KARMAS PH Identifier: B3470 Membership Type: Junior Name: KATRINA LEE TINDALL Address: LOT 1093 WILLI WILLI RD TURNERS FLAT NSW Postcode: 2440 Telephone: 02 4955 1103 0434 003805(Mobile) Email: karmas_ph@yahoo.com Herd Letters: KCT Society: APHS


KAROOPA PARTNERSHIP

KAROOPA PARTNERSHIP Address: KAROOPA CROWTHER NSW Postcode: 2803 Telephone: 02 6383 7284 0427 837 297(Mobile) 02 6383 7297(Fax) Email: karoopa_partnership@bigpond.com Society: AHS


KATE LUMBER

KATE LUMBER Address: 78 DUNOON RD MOORE CREEK NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6760 8509 0447 756 984(Mobile) Email: sonialumber@bigpond.com Society: AHS


KATERINE WILLIAMS

KATERINE WILLIAMS Address: 51 BRUNETTE DRIVE CASTLE HILL NSW Postcode: 2154 Telephone: 02 9634 4334 0408 214 288(Mobile) 02 9634 4322(Fax) Email: katherine.williams@bigpond.com Society: APHS


KATHERINE CLARE HOLDSWORTH

KATHERINE CLARE HOLDSWORTH Address: GLENORA JINDERA NSW Postcode: 2642 Telephone: 02 6029 3237 0419 293 233(Mobile) 02 6041 3497(Fax) Email: holdscs@bigpond.com Society: APHS


KAYLA JOPP

KAYLA JOPP Address: TOWALBA PEAK HILL NSW Postcode: 2869 Telephone: 02 6869 1294 0400 436 141(Mobile) Email: bwkopp@bigpond.com.au Society: APHS


KELLAWOOD

KELLAWOOD Identifier: B1290 Membership Type: Life Name: RE RADFORD Address: BELMORE ALBERT NSW Postcode: 2873 Telephone: 02 6892 8204 02 6892 8104(Fax) Herd Letters: RKA Society: APHS


KELPAN PASTORAL

KELPAN PASTORAL Address: PO BOX 1603 DUBBO NSW Postcode: 2830 Society: APHS


KEN GODBOLT

KEN GODBOLT Address: 51 RIVEROAK DR MURWILLUMBAH NSW Postcode: 2484 Telephone: 02 6672 5189 Society: AHS


KEN KERR

KEN KERR Address: PONDEROSA BEESON'S RD MILROY NSW Postcode: 2380 Telephone: 02 6743 7259 Society: AHS


KENEVEL

KENEVEL Identifier: B3248 Membership Type: Life Name: KG & DM KEECH Address: BIMBADGEN RYLSTONE NSW Postcode: 2849 Telephone: 02 6379 1052 0429 496 512(Mobile) 02 6379 0780(Fax) Email: kenevel@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KVL Society: APHS


KENNETH MILES

KENNETH MILES Address: BINGEBERRY ROUCHEL RD ABERDEEN NSW Postcode: 2336 Telephone: 02 6543 6222 0405 839 914(Mobile) 02 6543 6328(Fax) Email: mcmullin_miles@westnet.com.au Society: AHS


KESTON PARK

KESTON PARK Identifier: B1828 Membership Type: Full Name: BP & KEVIN CLARK Address: KESTON PARK GUYRA NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6779 4229 02 6779 4229(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BPC Society: APHS


KESWICK

KESWICK Identifier: B1485 Membership Type: Life Name: KESWICK STUD Address: GLENROY GLENROY RD KENTUCKY NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6778 7240 02 9258 1234 02 9450 0543 FAX(Mobile) 02 9258 1728(Fax) Herd Letters: SLR Society: APHS


KIANMA

KIANMA Identifier: B3592 Membership Type: Junior Name: KIERIN MARTIN Address: DUNGALLON NARROMINE NSW Postcode: 2821 Telephone: 02 6889 0152 0427 141 091(Mobile) 02 6889 0101(Fax) Email: kianma@live.com.au Herd Letters: KIM Society: APHS


KICKERBELL P/L

KICKERBELL P/L Address: KICKERBELL QUIRINDI NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6747 4684 0428 417 493(Mobile) 02 6747 4850(Fax) Email: kickerbellpl@activ8.net.au Herd Letters: MEMBER U Society: AHS


KIDMAN

KIDMAN Identifier: B2022 Membership Type: Full Name: KIDMAN CATTLE CO Address: DULCIDENE MS 4 DUBBO NSW Postcode: 2830 Telephone: 02 6887 3121 0427 823 832(Mobile) 02 6848 5974(Fax) Email: kidmancattle1@bigpond.com Homepage: www.kidmanstud.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KID Society: APHS


KILBIRNIE PASTORAL CO PTY LTD

KILBIRNIE PASTORAL CO PTY LTD Address: PO BOX 128 COOTAMUNDRA NSW Postcode: 2590 Telephone: 02 6943 2231 02 6943 2231(Fax) Herd Letters: KVC Society: APHS


KILDARE

KILDARE Identifier: B3492 Membership Type: Full Name: SUSAN HIRSCH & NEIL BRADBURY Address: PO BOX 45 MEDOWIE NSW Postcode: 2318 Telephone: 02 4982 9337 0428 430 018(Mobile) Email: shirsch@bigpond.net.au Herd Letters: BNS Society: APHS


KILIMANJARO

KILIMANJARO Identifier: 11246 Membership Type: Full Name: KILIMANJARO HEREFORDS Address: 185 ROCKBARTON RD PICTON NSW Postcode: 2571 Telephone: 02 4680 9415 Herd Letters: K8J Society: AHS


KIM L WELLER

KIM L WELLER Address: RMB 34 NABIAC NSW Postcode: 2312 Telephone: 02 6554 1240 0427091031(Mobile) Email: kimmyWeller@hotmail.com Society: AHS


KIMANBAH

KIMANBAH Identifier: 21746 Membership Type: Full Name: KIMANBAH PASTORAL COMPANY Address: PO BOX 238 BOWRAL NSW Postcode: 2576 Telephone: 02 4862 4763(Fax) Herd Letters: JAD Society: AHS


KIMBERLEY GRANGE

KIMBERLEY GRANGE Identifier: B0779 Membership Type: Full Name: KIMBERLEY GRANGE PASTORAL CO Address: 13035 NEW ENGLAND HWY TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6769 8308 02 6769 8256 0407 491 780(Mobile) Herd Letters: ZZ8 Society: APHS


KIMPTON PARK

KIMPTON PARK Identifier: B1934 Membership Type: Full Name: DB COOPER Address: KIMPTON PARK 257 POMEROY RD GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4829 2131 0408 292 211(Mobile) 02 4829 2362(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: DBC Society: APHS


KING VALLEY

KING VALLEY Identifier: B3122 Membership Type: Life Name: KING VALLEY PARTNERS Address: UMERALLA 1260 GRENFELL RD YOUNG NSW Postcode: 2594 Telephone: 02 6383 3323 02 6383 3240(Fax) Email: kingvalley@broad.net.au Homepage: www.kingvalleypartners.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: CVK Society: APHS


KINGSGATE STATION P/L

KINGSGATE STATION P/L Address: 1319 TABLELANDS RD RED RANGE GLEN INNES NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6734 2311 0428 342 311(Mobile) 02 6734 2300(Fax) Email: jaypad@bigpond.com.au Society: AHS


KIRRAWEENA

KIRRAWEENA Identifier: 20085 Membership Type: Full Name: GR & HB BUSH Address: GLENHOLME PO BOX 40 COOTAMUNDRA NSW Postcode: 2590 Telephone: 02 6942 3222 02 4845 6232 Email: ghb.glenholme@bigpond.com Herd Letters: FSB Society: AHS


KJ STUART

KJ STUART Address: PO BOX 562 GUNNEDAH NSW Postcode: 2380 Telephone: 02 6742 6401 0409 301 801(Mobile) Email: kdstuart@bigpond.com Society: APHS


KLM

KLM Identifier: 13743 Membership Type: Full Name: KLM HEREFORDS Address: GEENOBBY WELLINGTON NSW Postcode: 2820 Telephone: 02 6845 2777 02 6845 1920(Fax) Herd Letters: KLM Society: AHS


KOOLINDA

KOOLINDA Identifier: B2083 Membership Type: Full Name: DI PEEL Address: KOOLINDA 196 CRAVEN RD ROSEWOOD NSW Postcode: 2652 Telephone: 02 6948 8312 0427 488 312(Mobile) Email: doug_kristy4@yahoo.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KPH Society: APHS


KOOMOORANG PASTORAL CO P/L

KOOMOORANG PASTORAL CO P/L Address: 94 KOOMOORANG RD BLAYNEY NSW Postcode: 2799 Telephone: 02 6368 7331 0409 306 120(Mobile) Email: koomoorang@gmail.com Herd Letters: YHH Society: APHS


KOONABULLA

KOONABULLA Identifier: B3582 Membership Type: Full Name: PJ DELANEY Address: KOONABULLA 62 PARKES RD MOSS VALE NSW Postcode: 2804 Telephone: 0432 112 600(Mobile) Herd Letters: MK Society: APHS


KOOYONG DOWNS

KOOYONG DOWNS Identifier: B3192 Membership Type: Full Name: VR & SJ WILLIAMS Address: KOOYONG 112 EATHORPE RD ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6772 9480 0409 442 503(Mobile) 02 6771 5511(Fax) Email: soyear.electrical@gmail.com Herd Letters: VSW Society: APHS


KORANGI

KORANGI Identifier: B3653 Membership Type: Full Name: WD & HJ ANDERSON Address: 27 NELSONS LN TEWINGA NSW Postcode: 2449 Telephone: 02 6564 855 0412 764 587(Mobile) Email: warwicknjill@westnet.com.au Herd Letters: JWA Society: APHS


KR & JE CRONIN & SONS

KR & JE CRONIN & SONS Address: OLD BUDDAH LAKE TRANGIE NSW Postcode: 2823 Telephone: 02 6888 7333 02 6888 7633(Fax) Society: APHS


KRAIGE LAVELLE

KRAIGE LAVELLE Address: PO BOX 215 KYOGLE NSW Postcode: 2474 Telephone: 02 6636 4170 0427 364 170(Mobile) Email: commodores4ever@hotmail.com Society: AHS


KRYSTAL

KRYSTAL Identifier: B3587 Membership Type: Junior Name: KRYSTAL COLLINS Address: 1 BOWRA ST BOWRAVILLE NSW Postcode: 2449 Telephone: 02 6564 8802 0458 126 368(Mobile) Email: krispy-chips@hotmail.com Herd Letters: KEC Society: APHS


KURRAJONG PARK

KURRAJONG PARK Identifier: B2901 Membership Type: Full Name: PASPALEY RURAL PTY LTD Address: KURRAJONG PARK COOLAH NSW Postcode: 2843 Telephone: 02 6377 5216 OFFICE 0429 924 171(Mobile) 02 6377 5231(Fax) Email: scurtis@paspaley.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PJP Society: APHS


KYAN

KYAN Identifier: B1677 Membership Type: Full Name: NR, KA & LW SMITH Address: BAREELA BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6783 1464 0429 831 464(Mobile) 02 6783 1323(Fax) Email: bareela@hotmail.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SDI Society: APHS


KYLO

KYLO Identifier: 18168 Membership Type: Full Name: GREG ALCOCK Address: GREENLAND 700 GREENLANDS RD NIMMITABEL NSW Postcode: 2631 Telephone: 02 6454 6245 0428 284 425(Mobile) Email: greenland@skymesh.com.au Homepage: y GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KYO Society: AHS


KYMARNEY

KYMARNEY Identifier: 21912 Membership Type: Full Name: S & K LEWINGTON PAST ENT Address: GREENDALE URANQUINTY NSW Postcode: 2652 Telephone: 02 6922 9609 0427 229 609(Mobile) 02 6922 9609(Fax) Email: kymarney@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SKL Society: AHS


LACHLAN WILLIAMS

LACHLAN WILLIAMS Address: 51 BRUNETTE DRIVE CASTLE HILL NSW Postcode: 2154 Telephone: 02 9634 4334 0408 214 288(Mobile) 02 9634 4322(Fax) Email: lachlan_w@bigpond.com Society: APHS


LANDMARK WILSON RUSS

LANDMARK WILSON RUSS Address: PO BOX 19 WARREN NSW Postcode: 2824 Telephone: 02 6847 4702 02 6847 3007(Fax) Society: AHS


LANGLEY VALE

LANGLEY VALE Identifier: B1539 Membership Type: Full Name: IC & BJ WEILY Address: LANGLEY THE ROCK NSW Postcode: 2655 Telephone: 02 6920 2024 02 6920 2024(Fax) Herd Letters: LRW Society: APHS


LARA LOUISE SWAB

LARA LOUISE SWAB Address: 625 AIRLIE BRAKE LN BUKKULLA NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6725 566 0428 833 141(Mobile) Society: APHS


LARK RISE

LARK RISE Identifier: 20884 Membership Type: Commercial Name: CG SHAW Address: WANTAGONG HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 9220 0429 369 220(Mobile) 02 6036 9202(Fax) Email: stead4@harboursat.com.au Herd Letters: LRS Society: AHS


LAURA JONES

LAURA JONES Address: BEGGAN HILL HARDEN NSW Postcode: 2587 Telephone: 02 6386 6254 (MUM & DA 0431 199 309(Mobile) 02 6386 6219(Fax) Email: laurajones19@hotmail.com Society: AHS


LAUREL VALE

LAUREL VALE Identifier: B1450 Membership Type: Life Name: J & R WILLEY Address: 148 VALLA RD VALLA NSW Postcode: 2448 Telephone: 02 6569 5126 0429 044 419(Mobile) 02 6569 5572(Fax) Herd Letters: JRW Society: APHS


LAUREN BERECRY

LAUREN BERECRY Address: AURORA FRONT LN OAKWOOD VIA INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 0400 741 041(Mobile) Email: lauren berecry@hotmail.com Society: APHS


LAURENCE & GLORIA SKY

LAURENCE & GLORIA SKY Address: 317 WILLOWS POINT RD FAILFORD NSW Postcode: 2430 Telephone: 02 4353 4244 0407 623 970(Mobile) 02 4353 4044(Fax) Society: APHS


LAWNDOCK PASTORAL PTY LTD

LAWNDOCK PASTORAL PTY LTD Address: BRIARPARK 2219 DOGROCKS RD ROCKLEY NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6337 9252 0428 395 071(Mobile) Email: janeberry@skymesh.com.au Herd Letters: LPP Society: APHS


LEAFORD

LEAFORD Identifier: B1834 Membership Type: Full Name: LEAFORD POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: BOOBANOOKA WILLOW TREE NSW Postcode: 2339 Telephone: 02 6747 1738 02 6747 1738(Fax) Herd Letters: AB Society: APHS


LECOL

LECOL Identifier: B3557 Membership Type: Junior Name: SANDY CREEK POLL HEREFORDS Address: 5 TAMAR PL ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6775 5719 0439 755 719(Mobile) 02 6775 5759(Fax) Email: jtheag@bigpond.com Herd Letters: LCH Society: APHS


LEERO

LEERO Identifier: 18036 Membership Type: Full Name: ROSS LEE Address: BURRAWANG HOMESTEAD BEDGEREBONG RD FORBES NSW Postcode: 2871 Telephone: 02 6864 2439 0447 865 858(Mobile) 02 6864 2435(Fax) Email: rossjlee@operamail.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RLE Society: AHS


LEWIS JG ORMSBY

LEWIS JG ORMSBY Address: CAMDEN HAVEN P A H & I SOCIETY 14 LEIGHTON CLOSE NORTH HAVEN NSW Postcode: 2443 Telephone: 02 6559 8769 Society: APHS


LILBURNDALE

LILBURNDALE Identifier: B3246 Membership Type: Full Name: WJ & MJ THOMPSON Address: GOWAN GREEN BAKERS SWAMP VIA WELLINGTON NSW Postcode: 2820 Telephone: 02 6846 7161 02 6846 7161(Fax) Email: wokandmarg@bigpond.com Herd Letters: WMT Society: APHS


LINDENDALE

LINDENDALE Identifier: B0211 Membership Type: Life Name: GJ & JM JAMES Address: ELLWOOD 11728 NEW ENGLAND HWY GAROO NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6769 8275 0438 698 275(Mobile) 02 6769 8275(Fax) Email: gj.jm@westnet.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GJJ Society: APHS


LINDENOW PASTORAL CO

LINDENOW PASTORAL CO Address: SONNING QUIRINDI NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6747 4662 0427 474 662(Mobile) 02 6747 4664(Fax) Email: sonning@hotkey.net.au Society: AHS


LINGA-LONGA

LINGA-LONGA Identifier: B3683 Membership Type: Full Name: STEVE NOLAN CONTRUCTIONS Address: WOOLBROOK 75 BANNABY ROAD TARALGA NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4829 0156 0428 493 664(Mobile) Email: roseystronach@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SNC Society: APHS


LINLEYMVORNE

LINLEYMVORNE Identifier: B3521 Membership Type: Full Name: LINLEY FARM Address: 1521 ST ALBANS RD CENTRAL MACDONALD NSW Postcode: 2775 Telephone: 02 9418 6122 0438 612 200(Mobile) 02 9418 7580(Fax) Email: terryplann@optusnet.com.au Herd Letters: MVN Society: APHS


LISA HANNAFORD

LISA HANNAFORD Address: TYCOLAH BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6783 2234 0427 832 278(Mobile) Email: jtandlmhannaford@harboursat.com.au Society: APHS


LJ & JS PEARCE

LJ & JS PEARCE Address: HILLSIDE YAVEN CREEK ADELONG NSW Postcode: 2729 Telephone: 02 6946 5128 02 6946 5128(Fax) Email: hillside2949@optusnet.com.au Society: APHS


LJ FREEMAN

LJ FREEMAN Address: THE WATTLES YERONG CREEK NSW Postcode: 2642 Telephone: 02 6920 6163 0429 206 163(Mobile) 02 6920 6163(Fax) Society: APHS


LJ OWEN

LJ OWEN Address: 55 CHERRY TREE RD VIA CASINO NSW Postcode: 2470 Telephone: 02 6664 1276 Society: AHS


LJ PIGGOTT

LJ PIGGOTT Address: 525 SARGENTS RD HOMELEIGH NSW Postcode: 2474 Telephone: 02 6633 1276 Email: ljp284@yahoo.com.au Society: AHS


LJS

LJS Identifier: B2510 Membership Type: Life Name: LJS CATTLE CO Address: 13 LEROY CLOSE HILLSBOROUGH NSW Postcode: 2290 Telephone: 02 4943 9263 0400 707 451 0419 699 377(Mobile) Herd Letters: LJS Society: APHS


LLANDILLO

LLANDILLO Identifier: B3333 Membership Type: Full Name: LLANDILLO POLL HEREFORDS Address: 1025 O'CONNELL PLAINS RD THE LAGOON BATHURST NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6337 2777 02 6337 5787 0402 455 284 C(Mobile) 02 6337 2888(Fax) Email: phsllandillo@bigpond.com Homepage: www.llandillobeef.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: LAN Society: APHS


LLANGLOTHAN

LLANGLOTHAN Identifier: 21479 Membership Type: Full Name: GR & PM LUMB Address: PO BOX 386 CREMORNE NSW Postcode: 2090 Telephone: 02 9969 5835 02 9968 2532(Fax) Herd Letters: GRL Society: AHS


LLANILLO PASTORAL CO

LLANILLO PASTORAL CO Address: LLANILLO NUNDLE NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6769 3315 02 6769 4281 0429 693 315(Mobile) 02 6769 4281(Fax) Society: AHS


LM & LN GREEN

LM & LN GREEN Address: 20 WAIMEA RD LINDFIELD NSW Postcode: 2070 Telephone: 02 9439 7066 BH 02 9416 1153 Society: APHS


LOCKERBIE PARTNERSHIP

LOCKERBIE PARTNERSHIP Address: LOCKERBIE DUNEDOO NSW Postcode: 2844 Telephone: 02 6375 1188 0428 172 754(Mobile) 02 6375 1467(Fax) Society: AHS


LOCKSLEY PASTORAL PTY LTD

LOCKSLEY PASTORAL PTY LTD Address: LOCKSLEY TUMBLONG VIA ADELONG NSW Postcode: 2729 Telephone: 02 6944 9363 0438 449 215(Mobile) Society: AHS


LORALEY

LORALEY Identifier: 96438 Membership Type: Junior Name: WYATT HALL Address: 159 UPPER AVON RD STRATFORD NSW Postcode: 2422 Telephone: 02 6558 817 Email: kim.hall2@bigpond.com Herd Letters: WGH Society: AHS


LOTUS

LOTUS Identifier: 21639 Membership Type: Full Name: OLD FARM PASTORAL Address: OLD FARM PINKETT NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6733 4658 02 6733 4620 02 6733 4612(Fax) Email: tsbaholliss@activ8.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: OCT Society: AHS


LOUBYN

LOUBYN Identifier: B1512 Membership Type: Full Name: RS & AE NEILSON Address: 309 CHICHESTER DAM RD DUNGOG NSW Postcode: 2420 Telephone: 02 4992 1754 0427 921 754(Mobile) Herd Letters: LNH Society: APHS


LOWANA

LOWANA Identifier: B3325 Membership Type: Full Name: KYLIE V BAILEY Address: LOWANA POLL HEREFORDS PO BOX 6028 WESTDALE NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6744 7879 0427 447 879(Mobile) Email: kylie.bailey@live.com Homepage: http://lowanastud.spaces.live.com Herd Letters: KLP Society: APHS


LOWANNA PROPERTIES

LOWANNA PROPERTIES Address: LOWANNA CATHCART NSW Postcode: 2632 Telephone: 02 6458 2004 02 6458 2004(Fax) Society: AHS


LOWESTOFT

LOWESTOFT Identifier: 21041 Membership Type: Commercial Name: SG WILSON & CO Address: LOWESTOFT 12085 NEW ENGLAND HWY GOWRIE NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6769 8284 02 6769 8287(Fax) Herd Letters: LOW Society: AHS


LP

LP Identifier: 21515 Membership Type: Full Name: LP HEREFORDS Address: FAWCETTS PLAIN KYOGLE NSW Postcode: 2474 Telephone: 02 6633 1203 02 6633 1259 02 6633 1259(Fax) Herd Letters: LEC Society: AHS


LSJ & S SCHILG

LSJ & S SCHILG Address: HILL & DALE PO BOX 5 WALLA WALLA NSW Postcode: 2659 Telephone: 02 6026 3949 0428 686 793(Mobile) 02 6026 3949(Fax) Email: lschilg@yahoo.com.au Society: AHS


LUDLOW

LUDLOW Identifier: B3382 Membership Type: Full Name: WKL & JL DODD Address: ALKOOMIE 531 MARSDEN SWAMP RD LOWTHER NSW Postcode: 2790 Telephone: 02 6359 3361 0418 681 882(Mobile) 02 6359 3361(Fax) Email: kingjane@harboursat.com.au Herd Letters: JKD Society: APHS


LUKE BEETON

LUKE BEETON Address: 26 SAMPSON AVE BELMONT NORTH NSW Postcode: 2280 Telephone: 03 4945 5898 0423 629 440(Mobile) Email: lukebeeton81@hotmail.com Herd Letters: LDB Society: APHS


LUKE CRONIN

LUKE CRONIN Address: OLD BUDDAH LAKE TRANGIE NSW Postcode: 2823 Telephone: 02 6888 7333 0448 867 977(Mobile) 02 6888 7633(Fax) Email: cronin333@westnet.com.au Society: APHS


LW NIXON

LW NIXON Address: LUMEAH BERRIGAN NSW Postcode: 2712 Telephone: 02 6035 9431 02 6035 9400(Fax) Herd Letters: NIX Society: APHS


LYMFORD

LYMFORD Identifier: B3460 Membership Type: Full Name: LYMFORD PTY LTD Address: THE YARRAMAN BIGGA NSW Postcode: 2583 Telephone: 02 4835 2292 0447 352 292(Mobile) 02 4835 2046(Fax) Email: lymford@optusnet.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: DOM Society: APHS


LYNWOOD PASTORAL CO

LYNWOOD PASTORAL CO Address: COBBADAH STATION COBBADAH NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6783 2212 0428 832 282(Mobile) 02 6783 2282(Fax) Email: cobbadahstation@bigpond.com Society: APHS


M & CI BATH

M & CI BATH Address: PO BOX 381 INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6722 3698 0427 669 200(Mobile) 02 6722 5227(Fax) Email: mail@inverallaggriegatesupplies.com.au Society: AHS


M D TOWNSEND

M D TOWNSEND Address: DREAMLAND 1088 MID WESTERN HWY EVANS PLAINS NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6331 4820 Society: APHS


M WILSON

M WILSON Address: PO BOX 889 ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Society: APHS


MACINTYRE HIGH SCHOOL

MACINTYRE HIGH SCHOOL Address: SWANBROOK RD INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6722 155 0427 290 567(Mobile) 02 6722 5831(Fax) Email: deborah.snaith@det.nsw.edu.au Society: AHS


MAD A

MAD A Identifier: 16285 Membership Type: Junior Name: ADAM MANWARING Address: ROSEVIEW COOTAMUNDRA NSW Postcode: 2590 Telephone: 02 6386 6289 0428 866 289(Mobile) 02 6386 6289(Fax) Herd Letters: MAD Society: AHS


MADDISON CHALKER

MADDISON CHALKER Address: THE YARRAMAN BIGGA NSW Postcode: 2583 Telephone: 02 4835 2292 02 4835 2046(Fax) Email: lymford@optusnet.com.au Society: APHS


MADDISON JOAN ROBINSON

MADDISON JOAN ROBINSON Address: THE COTTAGE CLEAR HILLS, BIALA RD GURRUNDAH NSW Postcode: 2581 Telephone: 0437 024 411(Mobile) Society: APHS


MAERANIE

MAERANIE Identifier: 20420 Membership Type: Full Name: MAERANIE P/L Address: MIRANNIE SINGLETON NSW Postcode: 2330 Telephone: 02 6577 8555 02 6577 8512 0403 261 534(Mobile) 02 6577 8544(Fax) Email: stephenbinnie@exsellerate.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BIN Society: AHS


MAIDS VALLEY PARTNERSHIP

MAIDS VALLEY PARTNERSHIP Address: MAIDS VALLEY MATHESON NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6732 1348 0428 669 095(Mobile) 02 6732 1348(Fax) Email: bandsanderson@bigpond.com.au Society: APHS


MALA-DAKI

MALA-DAKI Identifier: 14646 Membership Type: Commercial Name: MALA-DAKI HEREFORDS Address: PO BOX 149 CROOKWELL NSW Postcode: 2583 Telephone: 02 4832 0606 02 4832 0388(Fax) Email: maladaki@goulburn.net.au Herd Letters: ZIJ Society: AHS


MALPAS RIVER

MALPAS RIVER Identifier: 94356 Membership Type: Commercial Name: MALPAS RIVER PARTNERSHIP Address: SALWAY WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 3914 02 6777 3814(Fax) Herd Letters: MRP Society: AHS


MALVERN

MALVERN Identifier: 21797 Membership Type: Full Name: PS & AP DAWSON Address: MALVERN URANQUINTY NSW Postcode: 2652 Telephone: 02 6922 9910 0428 883 156(Mobile) 02 6922 9910(Fax) Email: malvernherefords@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PAD Society: AHS


MANBULLOO

MANBULLOO Identifier: B2662 Membership Type: Full Name: K & J HARRISON PARTNERSHIP Address: PO BOX 1284 WAGGA WAGGA NSW Postcode: 2650 Telephone: 02 6922 9412 02 9439 3647 02 6922 9412(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: J8K Society: APHS


MANILLA CENTRAL SCHOOL

MANILLA CENTRAL SCHOOL Address: ATT DOUG WHITE WILGA AVE MANILLA NSW Postcode: 2346 Telephone: 02 6785 1181 02 6785 2138(Fax) Society: AHS


MARK JOHN SUTHERLAND

MARK JOHN SUTHERLAND Address: UNIT 3 28 BINALONG ST YOUNG NSW Postcode: 2594 Telephone: 02 6382 2683 0408 483 023(Mobile) 02 6382 2683(Fax) Email: sudsy@westnet.com.au Society: APHS


MARTIN POWELL

MARTIN POWELL Address: CORBIE 1728 MARSDEN PARK RD LOOMBERAH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6767 0250 Email: mpowell@northnet.com.au Society: AHS


MARTIN R AUSTIN

MARTIN R AUSTIN Address: JEMALONG ORANA RD COOLAH NSW Postcode: 2843 Telephone: 02 9636 6360 0413 201 403(Mobile) Email: martinaustin@bigpond.com Society: AHS


MATCHAM PARK

MATCHAM PARK Identifier: B1187 Membership Type: Life Name: RH CROWTHER Address: UNIT 201, WATERLINE 30-34 LITTLE ST FORSTER NSW Postcode: 2428 Telephone: 02 6555 3920 Herd Letters: RHC Society: APHS


MATCHAM VALE

MATCHAM VALE Identifier: B3561 Membership Type: Full Name: RICHARD & SUE WEBB Address: HUNTINGDALE 2973 MANILLA RD ATTUNGA NSW Postcode: 2345 Telephone: 02 6769 5540 0447 581 165(Mobile) Email: suewebb@westnet.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RSW Society: APHS


MATCHEM

MATCHEM Identifier: B3605 Membership Type: Full Name: JENNY CROWTHER Address: 30 ABBOTTS RD BOOTAWA NSW Postcode: 2430 Telephone: 02 6553 1626 Herd Letters: NUM Society: APHS


MATHEW PARKER

MATHEW PARKER Address: 21 DUNMORE RD DUNMORE NSW Postcode: 2529 Telephone: 02 4237 8377 Email: PARKER@EXEMAIL.com.au Society: AHS


MATILDA HANN

MATILDA HANN Address: TRURO BERRYGILL CREEK RD BELLATA NSW Postcode: 2397 Telephone: 02 6793 7839 0428 937 839(Mobile) 02 6793 7871(Fax) Email: truno@trunoherefords.com Society: AHS


MATTHEW FAWCETT

MATTHEW FAWCETT Address: 5 GLENEAGLE ST TAREE NSW Postcode: 2430 Telephone: 02 6557 454 0423 529 265(Mobile) Email: dorf_rox@hotmail.com Society: APHS


MATTHEW KELLY

MATTHEW KELLY Address: IVANHOE DURI/WALLAMORE RD TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6760 7048 0429 607 047(Mobile) 02 6760 7048(Fax) Email: diamond-k@bigpond.com Society: APHS


MAX HOLMES

MAX HOLMES Address: 119 MT LINDSAY RD TENTERFIELD NSW Postcode: 2372 Telephone: 02 6736 2400 0429 361 361(Mobile) Society: AHS


MAYD-WELL

MAYD-WELL Identifier: B2438 Membership Type: Full Name: MAYDWELL INDUSTRIES P/L Address: 28 DEEP CREEK RD VALLA NSW Postcode: 2448 Telephone: 02 6569 5352 02 6569 5352(Fax) Herd Letters: CMA Society: APHS


MAYFIELD

MAYFIELD Identifier: B3586 Membership Type: Full Name: AD & KL MARTIN Address: 184 LINDENDALE RD LINDENDALE NSW Postcode: 2480 Telephone: 02 6629 5356 0412 494 591(Mobile) 02 6628 5157(Fax) Email: kaye.dave.martin@hotmail.com Herd Letters: TCG Society: APHS


MBT EAST ROSSGOLE PASTORAL CO

MBT EAST ROSSGOLE PASTORAL CO Address: EAST ROSSGOLE ABERDEEN NSW Postcode: 2336 Telephone: 02 6543 7885 0409 828 685(Mobile) 02 6543 7327(Fax) Email: eastrossgole@bigpond.com Herd Letters: MEMBER U Society: AHS


MC & CE REID

MC & CE REID Address: GRAHAMS CREEK WOODENBONG NSW Postcode: 2476 Telephone: 02 6635 1340 02 6635 1340(Fax) Email: reidmal@bigpond.com Society: AHS


MCCARTHY

MCCARTHY Identifier: B3381 Membership Type: Junior Name: MCCARTHY CATHOLIC COLLEGE Address: TRIBE ST TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6761 0800 02 6766 4557(Fax) Herd Letters: MCY Society: APHS


MCPHERSON

MCPHERSON Identifier: 21882 Membership Type: Full Name: MCPHERSON HEREFORDS Address: MCPHERSON OLD KOREELAH NSW Postcode: 2476 Telephone: 07 4666 5116 07 4666 5199(Fax) Herd Letters: GSH Society: AHS


MEG DIVALL

MEG DIVALL Address: 282 CARRICK RD GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4824 820 0427 298 200(Mobile) 02 4829 8257(Fax) Email: jodie@divalls.com.au Society: APHS


MELMETH

MELMETH Identifier: B3616 Membership Type: Full Name: MICHAEL & MARIE MELMETH Address: PO BOX 72 CLARENCE TOWN NSW Postcode: 2321 Telephone: 02 4996 3118 02 4996 3118(Fax) Herd Letters: MHJ Society: APHS


MELROSE

MELROSE Identifier: 17756 Membership Type: Full Name: MOORAK PARTNERSHIP Address: YARRANALLA 274 FOUR MILE LANE HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 7222 0458 237 514(Mobile) Email: mollyreed@live.com.au Herd Letters: SJR Society: AHS


MERAWAH

MERAWAH Identifier: B0123 Membership Type: Life Name: MERAWAH POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: MERAWAH BOGGABILLA NSW Postcode: 2409 Telephone: 07 4676 2250 0428 140 175ANDREW 0427 100 970 CAR(Mobile) 07 4676 2481(Fax) Email: merawah@activ8.net.au Homepage: www.merawah.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: JDO Society: APHS


MERBENE PASTORAL CO PTY LTD

MERBENE PASTORAL CO PTY LTD Address: YARALLA 6500 HUME HWY TARCUTTA NSW Postcode: 2652 Telephone: 02 6928 1500 0418 409 240(Mobile) 02 6928 1500(Fax) Email: ahutchinson@gragnet.com.au Society: AHS


MERLANIE

MERLANIE Identifier: 20437 Membership Type: Full Name: WA & BR MONIE Address: MERLAN WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 2655 BRUCE 02 6777 2643 ANGUS 02 6777 1275(Fax) Herd Letters: OCC Society: AHS


MERNOT

MERNOT Identifier: 21986 Membership Type: Full Name: SW MOORE Address: MERNOT HEREFORDS RMB 470 GLOUCESTER NSW Postcode: 2422 Telephone: 02 6558 7512 0417 403 126(Mobile) 02 6548 5190(Fax) Herd Letters: SMM Society: AHS


MEROOYA

MEROOYA Identifier: B2016 Membership Type: Full Name: PJ HALING Address: WILGA GULARGAMBONE NSW Postcode: 2828 Telephone: 02 6825 1035 0427 470 820(Mobile) 02 6825 1619(Fax) Herd Letters: HPJ Society: APHS


MERRELLE

MERRELLE Identifier: B0208 Membership Type: Full Name: C INGOLD Address: BROUGHTON 299 WATTAMOLLA RD WOODHILL NSW Postcode: 2535 Telephone: 02 4464 1041 0407 783 156(Mobile) Email: broughtonhead@bigpond.com Herd Letters: OOA Society: APHS


MERRIGNEE

MERRIGNEE Identifier: B2743 Membership Type: Full Name: CT MERRIMAN & SON Address: 160 LITTLE RANGE RD BOOROWA NSW Postcode: 2586 Telephone: 02 6385 3396 02 6385 3396(Fax) Email: merriman@merrignee.com.au Herd Letters: CTM Society: APHS


MERRIVALE

MERRIVALE Identifier: 16197 Membership Type: Junior Name: CHARLES HANN Address: BILLANDRIE MOREE NSW Postcode: 2400 Telephone: 02 6754 9506 0427 172 842(Mobile) Email: charles.hann@jcu.edu.au Herd Letters: JTS Society: AHS


MERRYVILLE

MERRYVILLE Identifier: B1618 Membership Type: Life Name: WALTER MERRIMAN & SON PTY LTD Address: PO BOX 103 BOOROWA NSW Postcode: 2586 Telephone: 02 6385 3333 OFFICE 02 6385 3671(Fax) Herd Letters: VVS Society: APHS


MERTON PARK

MERTON PARK Identifier: B3670 Membership Type: Full Name: CATHLEEN NOAKES Address: MERTON PARK COOMA RD BRAIDWOOD NSW Postcode: 2622 Telephone: 02 4847 5072 0427 475 072(Mobile) Email: braidwoodkill@bluemaxx.com.au Herd Letters: DND Society: APHS


MESSRS SN NIVISON & CO

MESSRS SN NIVISON & CO Address: THE GLEN PO BOX 99 WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Society: APHS


MICANKER

MICANKER Identifier: B3607 Membership Type: Junior Name: MISS MICHELLE FAIRALL Address: PO BOX 8726 GUNDAROO NSW Postcode: 2581 Telephone: 02 6292 4781 0418 298 162(Mobile) Email: kerryannette@bigpond.com Herd Letters: MLF Society: APHS


MICHAEL & LARISA SULTANA

MICHAEL & LARISA SULTANA Address: 30 MURPHYS LANE KUNDABUNG NSW Postcode: 2441 Telephone: 02 6562 3388 0427 623 389(Mobile) 02 6562 3299(Fax) Email: pigs@midcoast.com.au Herd Letters: ZAR Society: APHS


MIDGEE PASTORAL CO

MIDGEE PASTORAL CO Address: MIDGEE COONAMBLE NSW Postcode: 2829 Telephone: 02 6823 8604 0427 921 290(Mobile) 02 6823 8622(Fax) Society: AHS


MIRRABOOKA HEREFORDS P/L

MIRRABOOKA HEREFORDS P/L Address: MIRRABOOKA 311 ST LEONARDS CREEK RD WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 6448 0427 776 448(Mobile) 02 6777 6448(Fax) Society: AHS


MIRRI-NURRA

MIRRI-NURRA Identifier: 21957 Membership Type: Commercial Name: MIRRI-NURRA PASTORAL Address: 840 NEW WINTON RD TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6760 4269 02 9960 2872 0408 760 001(Mobile) 02 9969 9114(Fax) Email: mirri-nurra@s054.aone.net.au Herd Letters: PAW Society: AHS


MISS KAITLYN TOWNSEND

MISS KAITLYN TOWNSEND Address: 87 MONTEREY RD GILGAI NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6723 1499 Email: kitownsend@skymesh.com.au Society: AHS


MITCHELL OAKS

MITCHELL OAKS Identifier: B2659 Membership Type: Life Name: K & C SOUTHGATE Address: KARINYA MOUNT MITCHELL RD GLENCOE NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6733 3225 02 6733 3225(Fax) Herd Letters: MKS Society: APHS


ML & ER COOKE

ML & ER COOKE Address: 206 GELSTON PARK RD WAGGA WAGGA NSW Postcode: 2650 Telephone: 02 6928 5552 Email: mervcooke@bigpond.com Society: AHS


MNT WOMBOYNE

MNT WOMBOYNE Identifier: B3314 Membership Type: Full Name: MOUNTAIN WOMBOYNE POLL HEREFORDS Address: MOUNTAIN VIEW 429 MAYFIELD RD OBERON NSW Postcode: 2787 Telephone: 02 9958 4964 0425 252 371 0417 681 281(Mobile) 02 9958 8983(Fax) Email: anthony.skinner@orlani.com.au Herd Letters: MNT Society: APHS


MOMO FARM

MOMO FARM Identifier: B3597 Membership Type: Full Name: DENNIS & TRACEY SOUVLERIS Address: 28 META STREET CARINGBAH NSW Postcode: 2229 Telephone: 02 9525 3166 0408 241 016(Mobile) 02 9531 6038(Fax) Email: dennis@jdsboatshed.com.au Herd Letters: MOM Society: APHS


MONDEO

MONDEO Identifier: B3151 Membership Type: Full Name: A & C MCDONALD Address: 893 HINTON RD NELSONS PLAINS VIA RAYMOND TERRACE NSW Postcode: 2324 Telephone: 02 4987 3405 0427 293 015(Mobile) 02 4987 3405(Fax) Email: mondeo.p.h@bigpond.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: YRR Society: APHS


MONTEREY STUD & PASTORAL

MONTEREY STUD & PASTORAL Address: MONTEREY 3360 HALLS CREEK RD MANILLA NSW Postcode: 2346 Telephone: 02 6786 1465 0428 996 418(Mobile) 02 6786 1465(Fax) Email: thegoods@ipstarmail.com.au Society: APHS


MOOLOOLAH

MOOLOOLAH Identifier: 10474 Membership Type: Full Name: DH & PO GUILFORD Address: HILLSIDE 1480 BALDERSLEIGH RD GUYRA NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6736 4144 0428 364 144(Mobile) 02 6736 4144(Fax) Herd Letters: DPG Society: AHS


MOONEL

MOONEL Identifier: B3661 Membership Type: Full Name: MOONEL POLL HEREFORDS Address: BOGAN LEAH NAROMINE NSW Postcode: 2821 Telephone: 02 6889 6547 0427 896 547(Mobile) Herd Letters: NEL Society: APHS


MOORINE

MOORINE Identifier: B3615 Membership Type: Full Name: D, B & S LATTER Address: TITANGA 186 TOCAL RD BOLWARRA HEIGHTS NSW Postcode: 2320 Telephone: 02 4930 0830 0412 475 150(Mobile) 02 4930 0830(Fax) Email: email@breadbasket.net.au Herd Letters: SCE Society: APHS


MOORINVALE

MOORINVALE Identifier: 18048 Membership Type: Junior Name: AD BARTHOLOMEW Address: 75 SPRING CREEK RD WARDS RIVER NSW Postcode: 2422 Telephone: 02 6558 810 0427 355 396(Mobile) Email: giggles_c_r_t@live.com.au Society: AHS


MOREDUVAL

MOREDUVAL Identifier: B0444 Membership Type: Life Name: R SIMSON & SON Address: MOREDUVAL QUIRINDI NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6747 6214 02 6747 6202(Fax) Herd Letters: NIK Society: APHS


MORFIELD

MORFIELD Identifier: 20756 Membership Type: Full Name: TV & LM MOREING Address: MOORE SPRINGS BIBBENLUKE NSW Postcode: 2632 Telephone: 02 6458 5224 02 6458 5224(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GTM Society: AHS


MORGAN & CRAE PARTNERSHIP

MORGAN & CRAE PARTNERSHIP Address: PO BOX 37 DEEPWATER NSW Postcode: 2371 Telephone: 02 6734 6396 0428 427 103(Mobile) Email: littlephoenix@harboursat.com.au Society: APHS


MOROCCO

MOROCCO Identifier: B3632 Membership Type: Full Name: MAYDERI PTY LTD Address: FAIRVIEW GUNNEDAH NSW Postcode: 2380 Telephone: 02 6743 2502 0428 658 057(Mobile) 02 6742 7502(Fax) Email: jke17@bigpond.com Herd Letters: MOK Society: APHS


MOTO

MOTO Identifier: 20925 Membership Type: Full Name: TJ ROULSTONE Address: 104 MOTO RD GHINNI GHINNI VIA CUNDLETOWN NSW Postcode: 2430 Telephone: 02 6553 9342 0418 972 708(Mobile) 02 6553 9342(Fax) Herd Letters: TJR Society: AHS


MOUNT VINCENT

MOUNT VINCENT Identifier: B3526 Membership Type: Full Name: STEVEN & ALAN GOODWIN Address: 1262 LEGGETTS DRIVE MOUNT VINCENT NSW Postcode: 2323 Telephone: 02 4938 0050 02 4990 1595 WORK 0427 919 875(Mobile) 02 4991 3618(Fax) Email: goodwinsservice@bigpond.com Herd Letters: SHG Society: APHS


MOUNTAIN VALLEY

MOUNTAIN VALLEY Identifier: B1791 Membership Type: Life Name: MOUNTAIN VALLEY PASTORAL COMPANY Address: KARGORUM 4056 WARIALDA RD COOLATAI NSW Postcode: 2402 Telephone: 02 6729 9071 02 6729 9011 0427 299 012 IAN(Mobile) 02 6729 9011(Fax) Email: ianthomasdurkin@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SBD Society: APHS


MP & PJ BESTIC PARTNERSHIP

MP & PJ BESTIC PARTNERSHIP Address: GLEN ALVON 1023 GOORANGOOLA RD GREENLANDS NSW Postcode: 2330 Telephone: 02 6577 2526 02 6571 3020 WORK 02 6571 3050(Fax) Email: bestic@bigpond.com Society: APHS


MPR

MPR Identifier: B3612 Membership Type: Full Name: MATTHEW P ROBERTS Address: PINNAROO PARK PO BOX 281 MUDGEE NSW Postcode: 2850 Telephone: 02 6373 2271 0488 104 269(Mobile) 02 6373 2271(Fax) Email: pinnaroopark@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PAM Society: APHS


MR & MRS H HAMILTON

MR & MRS H HAMILTON Address: NICTARA BUNGULLA RD TENTERFIELD NSW Postcode: 2372 Telephone: 02 6736 1550 0421 325 680(Mobile) Society: APHS


MR & MRS JT JONES

MR & MRS JT JONES Address: 35 COOK ST BOWRAVILLE NSW Postcode: 2449 Telephone: 02 6564 8690 Herd Letters: JT Society: APHS


MR AD CARTER

MR AD CARTER Address: WOODROW ROUCHEL ABERDEEN NSW Postcode: 2336 Telephone: 02 6543 6248 Society: APHS


MR G RAGG

MR G RAGG Address: PO BOX 230 SEVEN HILLS NSW Postcode: 2147 Telephone: 02 9680 2893 Society: APHS


MR GS BYRNES

MR GS BYRNES Address: CAVAN VIA WENTWORTH NSW Postcode: 2648 Telephone: 03 5027 9225 0418 641 020(Mobile) 03 5027 9325(Fax) Society: APHS


MR PM PATTINSON

MR PM PATTINSON Address: LOOKOUT MULLION CREEK NSW Postcode: 2800 Telephone: 02 6366 0424 Society: APHS


MR RH PIERCE

MR RH PIERCE Address: 761 UPPER ORARA RD UPPER ORARA NSW Postcode: 2450 Telephone: 02 6653 8330 Email: melgrener@bigpond.com Society: APHS


MR RT FUTTER

MR RT FUTTER Address: TIRRANA GLENCOE NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6732 3018 02 6733 3275(Fax) Email: futter@northnet.com.au Society: APHS


MR WR FISHER

MR WR FISHER Address: COORAWONG COONAMBLE NSW Postcode: 2829 Telephone: 02 6823 5818 0427 235 818(Mobile) 02 6823 5857(Fax) Email: coorawong@esat.net.au Society: APHS


MRS IM PIPER

MRS IM PIPER Address: CABIN DOWNS UARBRY NSW Postcode: 2329 Telephone: 0428 651 470(Mobile) Society: AHS


MRS MARGARET SPENCER

MRS MARGARET SPENCER Address: LOG CABIN BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6782 109 Society: AHS


MRS P SANDERSON

MRS P SANDERSON Address: BUKKULLA VIA INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6725 6454 Society: APHS


MT BATHURST

MT BATHURST Identifier: B1097 Membership Type: Life Name: GF & CM HEALEY Address: MT BATHURST 270 DOG ROCKS RD BLACK SPRINGS NSW Postcode: 2787 Telephone: 02 6335 8284 Email: christinehealey@westnet.com.au Herd Letters: BDN Society: APHS


MT RAVEN

MT RAVEN Identifier: B3599 Membership Type: Full Name: KANIMBLA PARTNERSHIP Address: OVERTOUN MIRRABOOKA LN HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 9590 0424 152 950 MB 0428 355 234 MT(Mobile) 02 6036 9591(Fax) Email: info@kanimblapollherefords.com Herd Letters: MTR Society: APHS


MUNGAYARRA

MUNGAYARRA Identifier: B3672 Membership Type: Full Name: MUNGAYARRA PTY LTD Address: 684 WANTABADGERY RD WANTABADGERY VIA JUNEE NSW Postcode: 2663 Telephone: 02 6928 4685 0428 951 927(Mobile) 02 6928 4685(Fax) Herd Letters: MYH Society: APHS


MURKI PARTNERSHIP

MURKI PARTNERSHIP Address: MURKI BOOMI NSW Postcode: 2405 Telephone: 02 6753 539 02 6753 5252(Fax) Society: AHS


MYARRINGA

MYARRINGA Identifier: K3498 Membership Type: Commercial Name: ALAN T PAYNE Address: LOT 20 MURPHYS LANE YORKLEA NSW Postcode: 2470 Telephone: 02 6663 7090 0418 465 116(Mobile) Herd Letters: ATP Society: APHS


MYLORA

MYLORA Identifier: B3497 Membership Type: Full Name: N GOODWIN Address: MYLORA ILLABO NSW Postcode: 2590 Telephone: 02 6924 5456 0400 776 556 0402 313 537(Mobile) 02 6924 5456(Fax) Herd Letters: MYI Society: APHS


MYRALLIE

MYRALLIE Identifier: 21901 Membership Type: Full Name: MYRALLIE HEREFORDS Address: MYRALLIE 182 MYRALLIE RD REEDY CREEK NSW Postcode: 2330 Telephone: 02 6577 8536 02 6577 8593 0428 775 236(Mobile) 02 6577 8536(Fax) Herd Letters: STY Society: AHS


MYSTIC PARK

MYSTIC PARK Identifier: B3083 Membership Type: Full Name: MYSTIC PARK CATTLE CO Address: 3 MELBOURNE ST NEW BERRIMA NSW Postcode: 2577 Telephone: 02 4877 2895 0417 498 980 JASON 0416 017 722 MEA(Mobile) 02 4877 2895(Fax) Email: jsutherland@iahp.com.au Herd Letters: MTP Society: APHS


NALYA PASTORAL COMPANY

NALYA PASTORAL COMPANY Address: NALYA CATHCART NSW Postcode: 2632 Telephone: 02 6458 2005 0428 357 117(Mobile) 02 6458 2005(Fax) Email: nalcath@bigpond.com Society: AHS


NARDOO DEVELOPMENT CO

NARDOO DEVELOPMENT CO Address: NORFOLK CASSILIS NSW Postcode: 2329 Telephone: 02 6376 4621 Society: APHS


NATHAN ANDREW GROSSER

NATHAN ANDREW GROSSER Address: 893 HINTON RD NELSONS PLAINS NSW Postcode: 2324 Telephone: 02 4987 3405 0437 043 653(Mobile) 02 4987 3405(Fax) Society: APHS


ND & BJ REID

ND & BJ REID Address: PO BOX 44 WOODENBONG NSW Postcode: 2476 Telephone: 02 6635 1305 02 6635 1305(Fax) Society: AHS


NEPEAN BRAE

NEPEAN BRAE Identifier: B1660 Membership Type: Life Name: PJ & JM CLINCH Address: 100 SILVERDALE RD THE OAKS NSW Postcode: 2570 Telephone: 02 4657 1475 0414 377 503(Mobile) 02 4657 1475(Fax) Email: oaksorganics@oaksorganics.com.au Herd Letters: PJC Society: APHS


NERIDAH

NERIDAH Identifier: B1440 Membership Type: Life Name: KL & MH LAMPH Address: NERIDAH EAST PO BOX 435 GLEN INNES NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6732 1760 0428 216 560 MICHAEL 0410 433 241 KER(Mobile) 02 6733 3234(Fax) Email: m.lamph@bigpond.com Herd Letters: KML Society: APHS


NERINGAH

NERINGAH Identifier: B3454 Membership Type: Full Name: NERINGAH PASTORAL CO Address: NERINGAH FROGMORE RD FROGMORE NSW Postcode: 2586 Telephone: 02 6385 6277 0418 233 890(Mobile) 02 6385 6273(Fax) Email: malcolm@neringah.com.au Herd Letters: MHW Society: APHS


NEVADA

NEVADA Identifier: 11006 Membership Type: Full Name: NWL & DM ROTH Address: GULLAMARA 1393 WILBERTREE RD MUDGEE NSW Postcode: 2850 Telephone: 02 6374 4264 Herd Letters: NAD Society: AHS


NEWENDEN

NEWENDEN Identifier: 20485 Membership Type: Commercial Name: NEWENDEN PASTORAL CO Address: NEWENDEN GUYRA NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6779 4502 02 6779 4502(Fax) Herd Letters: JRN Society: AHS


NICHOLAS JAMES CLARK

NICHOLAS JAMES CLARK Address: WILLONA 548 FARR PARK RD WEE WAA NSW Postcode: 2388 Telephone: 02 6795 6006 02 6795 6006(Fax) Email: greensidepastoral@live.com.au Society: APHS


NICOLSON

NICOLSON Identifier: B3322 Membership Type: Full Name: TIM & LEONIE NICOLSON Address: 28 QUARRY RD DURAL NSW Postcode: 2158 Telephone: 02 9651 1342 0412 252 574(Mobile) 02 9651 4033(Fax) Herd Letters: TND Society: APHS


NK & JLN WRAN

NK & JLN WRAN Address: JUMJUM 402 RAVENSDALE RD RAVENSDALE NSW Postcode: 2259 Telephone: 02 9326 232 0400 362 332(Mobile) 02 9327 8675(Fax) Email: jhickson@bigpond.com.au Society: APHS


NOONAMA

NOONAMA Identifier: 21249 Membership Type: Commercial Name: DD & VL MCCALLUM Address: JUNCTION PARK TOOMA NSW Postcode: 2642 Herd Letters: CAN Society: AHS


NORMANHURST

NORMANHURST Identifier: 21181 Membership Type: Full Name: RB CORKHILL & CO Address: 163 LACHLAN VALLEY WAY NORMANHURST LANE BOOROWA NSW Postcode: 2586 Telephone: 02 6385 1886 0428 889 954 ASH(Mobile) 02 6227 2889(Fax) Email: normanhurst7@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: MJC Society: AHS


NORTH END

NORTH END Identifier: 15280 Membership Type: Full Name: R & B PEARCE PTY LTD Address: NORTH END RMB 449 ADELONG NSW Postcode: 2729 Telephone: 02 6946 5119 02 6946 5118(Fax) Email: markclare5@activ8.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: NEP Society: AHS


NORTHERN ARTIFICIAL BREEDERS

NORTHERN ARTIFICIAL BREEDERS 26 OXFORD RD SCONE NSW Postcode: 2337 Telephone: 02 6545 2465 0427 417 148(Mobile) 02 6545 9898(Fax) Email: brendan@northernab.com.au Society: APHS


NORTHWEST HILLTOP

NORTHWEST HILLTOP Identifier: B3663 Membership Type: Full Name: FRANK DAVID SAID Address: 42 MOLES RD WILBERFORCE NSW Postcode: 2756 Telephone: 02 4576 4308 0408 308 788(Mobile) Email: northwesthilltop@gmail.com Herd Letters: NWH Society: APHS


NOUVEAU WHITE

NOUVEAU WHITE Address: ESS-KAA NULLAMANNA RD INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Society: AHS


NOWLAN TRADING

NOWLAN TRADING Address: 475 BACKMEDE RD BACKMEDE NSW Postcode: 2470 Telephone: 02 6663 3237 FARM 02 6663 3237 HOME Email: jkelby@ativ8.net.au Society: AHS


NOWLANDS

NOWLANDS Identifier: B2589 Membership Type: Full Name: ERICA MEEHAN Address: BANDRUM WARDS MISTAKE RD VIA GUYRA NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6779 7550 Email: ericameehan@hotmail.com Herd Letters: EMM Society: APHS


NOWLEY PASTORAL CO

NOWLEY PASTORAL CO Address: NOWLEY BURREN JUNCTION NSW Postcode: 2386 Society: AHS


NT & E HIGGINS

NT & E HIGGINS Address: OLD CROCKFORD NOWENDOC NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 0970 02 6777 0970(Fax) Society: AHS


NUTGROVE

NUTGROVE Identifier: B2533 Membership Type: Full Name: H & R ZYZA Address: 1201 RAYMOND TERRACE RD MILLERS FOREST NSW Postcode: 2324 Telephone: 02 4987 1293 0413 477 335(Mobile) Email: henry5252@hotmail.com Herd Letters: HRJ Society: APHS


NYNGAN

NYNGAN Identifier: 18115 Membership Type: Full Name: PJ & V BOURKE Address: HABAWOI TOTTENHAM RD NYNGAN NSW Postcode: 2825 Telephone: 02 6832 160 0419 442 770(Mobile) 02 6832 2955(Fax) Herd Letters: PVB Society: AHS


O CONNOR

O CONNOR Identifier: B3036 Membership Type: Junior Name: O'CONNOR POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: PO BOX 635 KIRKWOOD ST ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6772 1666 02 6772 5442 (HM) 0428 426 379(Mobile) 02 6771 1979(Fax) Email: j.price@oconnor.nsw.edu.au Herd Letters: OHS Society: APHS


OAKBURN PAST CO

OAKBURN PAST CO Address: OAKBURN WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 2526 0428 772 525(Mobile) 02 6777 1269(Fax) Email: oakburnpastoral@hotmail.com Society: AHS


OAKING

OAKING Identifier: 21635 Membership Type: Commercial Name: MCWILLIAM FARMING CO Address: OAKLEA MOREE NSW Postcode: 2400 Telephone: 02 6754 7131 0427 717 580 0427 835 838(Mobile) 02 6754 7184(Fax) Email: mcwfarming@bigpond.com Herd Letters: OAK Society: AHS


OHIO

OHIO Identifier: 20467 Membership Type: Full Name: MCKOY & SON PAST CO P/L Address: OHIO HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 2108 02 6036 3907(Fax) Herd Letters: OHO Society: AHS


OLD SCRUMLO

OLD SCRUMLO Identifier: 21601 Membership Type: Commercial Name: RK SYLVESTER Address: OLD SCRUMLO BOWMANS CREEK VIA SINGLETON NSW Postcode: 2330 Telephone: 02 6577 2540 Herd Letters: RKS Society: AHS


OLD WOOMBI

OLD WOOMBI Identifier: 21191 Membership Type: Full Name: OLD WOOMBI HEREFORD STUD Address: YARRAWARRAH WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 2834 Email: ehnoakes@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: ACN Society: AHS


OLDFIELD

OLDFIELD Identifier: B3608 Membership Type: Full Name: P & J MCARTHUR & SONS Address: ROSEWOOD 467 FRANCES STUDDY RD EMERALD HILL NSW Postcode: 2380 Telephone: 02 6743 1521 0427 431 521(Mobile) 02 6743 1521(Fax) Email: pjmcarthur@activ8.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PHA Society: APHS


OLDFIELD JUNIOR GROUP

OLDFIELD JUNIOR GROUP Address: GLENDON 561 GOOLHI RD EMERALD HILL NSW Postcode: 2380 Telephone: 02 6743 1529 Email: oldfield@activ8.net.au Homepage: www.oldfield.com.au Society: APHS


OLIVER THOMAS JEFFERY

OLIVER THOMAS JEFFERY Address: EATHORPE GRAFTON RD ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6771 3083 0428 226 535(Mobile) Email: karenejeffery@bigpond.com Society: AHS


ONSLOW

ONSLOW Identifier: B1240 Membership Type: Life Name: ONSLOW PASTORAL PTY LTD Address: ONSLOW WALLENDBEEN NSW Postcode: 2588 Telephone: 02 6943 2690 02 6943 2277 02 6943 2645(Fax) Email: onslow1@bigpond.com Herd Letters: TZR Society: APHS


OOGLAY

OOGLAY Identifier: B2187 Membership Type: Full Name: OOGLAY POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: YALGOO WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 2525 02 6777 2875(Fax) Herd Letters: NIC Society: APHS


ORATORA

ORATORA Identifier: 21184 Membership Type: Commercial Name: ELLERSTON PTY LTD Address: ELLERSTON STATION VIA SCONE NSW Postcode: 2337 Telephone: 02 6540 7111 0428 554 315(Mobile) 02 6546 5172(Fax) Email: scottm@ellerston.com Herd Letters: HPC Society: AHS


P & C COATES

P & C COATES Address: GLENGOWER CATHCART NSW Postcode: 2632 Telephone: 02 6458 2029 Society: AHS


P & C LINDLEY

P & C LINDLEY Address: STONEY CREEK GUNDAGAI NSW Postcode: 2722 Telephone: 02 6944 1314 Society: AHS


P FLETCHER

P FLETCHER Address: 17 WATTLE CRES EAST BALLINA NSW Postcode: 2478 Telephone: 02 6686 0391 0419 607 304(Mobile) 02 6686 0391(Fax) Society: AHS


P.C. CROSSLEY & CO

P.C. CROSSLEY & CO Address: KAPUNDA DENILIQUIN NSW Postcode: 2710 Telephone: 03 5884 6658 0428 629 665(Mobile) 03 5884 6747(Fax) Email: krcrossley@bigpond.com.au Society: AHS


P.M FLANAGAN

P.M FLANAGAN Address: 207 LONG CREEK RD TOMS CREEK VIA WAUCHOPE NSW Postcode: 2446 Telephone: 02 6587 4286 0418 276 856(Mobile) Society: APHS


PA BONDESAN

PA BONDESAN Address: CUMBERDEEN BARADINE NSW Postcode: 2396 Telephone: 02 6823 5110 Society: AHS


PA SAID

PA SAID Address: 329 GREENDALE RD GREENDALE NSW Postcode: 2745 Telephone: 02 4774 8436 02 4774 8436(Fax) Society: APHS


PADDY'S FLAT

PADDY'S FLAT Address: PADDY'S FLAT GOULBURN ROAD BRAIDWOOD NSW Postcode: 2622 Telephone: 02 9797 1200 0402 336 717(Mobile) Email: chris@paddysflat.com.au Society: APHS


PANDALA

PANDALA Identifier: B3528 Membership Type: Junior Name: PANDALA POLL HEREFORDS Address: PANDALA 145 WESTBROOK RD CAWDOR NSW Postcode: 2570 Telephone: 02 4654 5558 0450 603 090(Mobile) 02 4654 5558(Fax) Email: pandala@westnet.com.au Herd Letters: LYO Society: APHS


PARKWOOD

PARKWOOD Identifier: B3593 Membership Type: Full Name: ROBERT JOHN ALLEN Address: PO BOX 2085 BATHURST NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 0412 130 826(Mobile) Email: robert.allen@parliament.nsw.gov.au Society: APHS


PARMEDMAN

PARMEDMAN Identifier: 21946 Membership Type: Commercial Name: T LYONS Address: PARMEDMAN GULARGAMBONE NSW Postcode: 2828 Herd Letters: TCL Society: AHS


PARRAGILGA

PARRAGILGA Identifier: B2125 Membership Type: Full Name: PARRAGILGA STUD Address: 16 JANPIETER RD BOX HILL NSW Postcode: 2765 Telephone: 02 4573 6472 0414 336 257(Mobile) Email: kcaterson@bigpond.com Herd Letters: KBC Society: APHS


PARSON HILL

PARSON HILL Identifier: 17446 Membership Type: Full Name: FG HANNIGAN Address: 92 CENTRE ST CASINO NSW Postcode: 2470 Telephone: 02 6662 4122 02 6662 5155(Fax) Herd Letters: PHD Society: AHS


PATRICK CLEAVER

PATRICK CLEAVER Address: 2 PFEIFFER CLOSE WINGHAM NSW Postcode: 2429 Telephone: 02 6592 9419 0421 829 392(Mobile) 02 6592 9607(Fax) Email: howard.cleaver@hnehealth.nsw.gov.au Society: AHS


PAUL DOOLEY

PAUL DOOLEY Address: PO BOX W260 WEST TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6765 3900 Email: paul.dooley@elders.com.au Society: APHS


PAUL J BRIODY

PAUL J BRIODY Address: 27 CUNNINGHAM ST BINGARA NSW Postcode: 2404 Telephone: 03 5343 5278 0429 947 744(Mobile) Society: AHS


PEEL PARTNERSHIP

PEEL PARTNERSHIP Address: 37 MAYDAY RD BATLOW NSW Postcode: 2730 Telephone: 02 6949 2495 0428 349 977(Mobile) 02 6949 1084(Fax) Email: xmxxx30@hotmail.com Society: APHS


PENELOPE JEAN LAWSON

PENELOPE JEAN LAWSON Address: 6 NORTH ST MUNGINDI NSW Postcode: 2406 Telephone: 02 6753 2177 0427 532 177(Mobile) Society: AHS


PERIAN

PERIAN Identifier: 16870 Membership Type: Full Name: AR & JJ MENZIES Address: TIRRIKEE 1923 LIMEKILNS RD LIMEKILNS, BATHURST NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6337 7388 Herd Letters: AJM Society: AHS


PETA ELIZAETH JEFFERY

PETA ELIZAETH JEFFERY Address: EATHORPE GRAFTON RD ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Society: AHS


PETER ARDLEY

PETER ARDLEY Address: SWEET WATER 375 SHINNOCKS RD WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6743 7259 Society: APHS


PH SWATRIDGE

PH SWATRIDGE Address: BRANGUS PARK NEVERTIRE NSW Postcode: 2831 Telephone: 02 6847 6246 0428 476 246(Mobile) 02 6847 6246(Fax) Society: AHS


PHOENIX

PHOENIX Identifier: 14363 Membership Type: Full Name: DELLA SMITH Address: ARRANMORE BEN LOMOND NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6733 2074 Herd Letters: DSH Society: AHS


PIKESTONE

PIKESTONE Identifier: B3631 Membership Type: Junior Name: HEATHER EARNEY Address: WILGA PARK BEDGERABONG VIA FORBES NSW Postcode: 2871 Telephone: 02 6857 1199 02 6857 1199(Fax) Email: earneyfamily@bigpond.com Herd Letters: PSI Society: APHS


PILCA BUTTA PARTNERSHIP

PILCA BUTTA PARTNERSHIP Address: PILCA BUTTA COOLAH NSW Postcode: 2843 Telephone: 02 6377 1352 0427 771 352(Mobile) 02 6377 1711(Fax) Email: pilcabuttacoolah@bigpond.com Society: APHS


PINE HILL

PINE HILL Identifier: B2416 Membership Type: Life Name: ANDREW & ANNE HICKS Address: ANNANDAYLE SOUTH HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 2538 0427 147 258(Mobile) 02 6036 2924(Fax) Email: aahicks@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: WKH Society: APHS


PINEWAY

PINEWAY Identifier: 21678 Membership Type: Full Name: WT & TS WITHERS Address: PINEWAY STUD GRAVESEND NSW Postcode: 2401 Telephone: 02 6729 7134 Herd Letters: MVN Society: AHS


PINNAROO

PINNAROO Identifier: B0700 Membership Type: Full Name: PETER J ROBERTS Address: PINNAROO PARK PO BOX 281 MUDGEE NSW Postcode: 2850 Telephone: 02 6373 2271 0427 328 603(Mobile) 02 6373 2271(Fax) Email: pinnaroopark@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: LRO Society: APHS


PINORA HILL

PINORA HILL Identifier: B3664 Membership Type: Full Name: DAVID & KAREN THOMAS Address: 50 HILLVILLE RD HILLVILLE NSW Postcode: 2430 Telephone: 02 9868 5224 0407 191 690(Mobile) 02 9868 5224(Fax) Email: aussiejones05@bigpond.com Herd Letters: KDT Society: APHS


PIPEARANGE P/L

PIPEARANGE P/L Address: VALE VIEW DEEPWATER NSW Postcode: 2371 Telephone: 02 6734 5386 0428 345 386(Mobile) 02 6734 5086(Fax) Society: AHS


PIPERSLEIGH

PIPERSLEIGH Identifier: 21430 Membership Type: Full Name: LOWANA PARTNERSHIP Address: BOUNDARY CREEK BINGARA NSW Postcode: 2404 Telephone: 02 6783 4291 02 6783 4288(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: HMI Society: AHS


PLANTATION TRADING PTY LTD

PLANTATION TRADING PTY LTD Address: PLAIN STATION BUNDELLA NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6747 6251 0428 476 251(Mobile) 02 6747 6204(Fax) Email: plainstation@bigpond.com Society: APHS


PLATTEN

PLATTEN Identifier: B3484 Membership Type: Full Name: LEN & KERRY PLATTEN Address: KIRRABAH KRAWARREE RD BRAIDWOOD NSW Postcode: 2622 Telephone: 02 4847 1199 0438 762 816(Mobile) 02 4847 1188(Fax) Email: plattenpollhereford@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PLA Society: APHS


POCUPAR

POCUPAR Identifier: B2708 Membership Type: Full Name: CHRIS WHITNEY Address: POCUPAR 787 HAYSTACK RD OLD BONALBO NSW Postcode: 2469 Telephone: 02 6665 3348 0417 445 804(Mobile) 02 6665 3348(Fax) Email: cwhit@activ8.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: WCJ Society: APHS


POOK HILL

POOK HILL Identifier: B1025 Membership Type: Life Name: BASIL J IRELAND Address: 794 BARKERS LODGE RD MOWBRAY PARK VIA PICTON NSW Postcode: 2571 Telephone: 02 9327 1407 02 4680 9258 GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: XX Society: APHS


PRAIRIE TALE

PRAIRIE TALE Identifier: B3634 Membership Type: Full Name: TIMOTHY WILLEMSE Address: 112 WHITEMAN CREEK RD WHITEMAN CREEK NSW Postcode: 2460 Telephone: 0429 848 557(Mobile) Email: twpollherefords@hotmail.com Herd Letters: GTW Society: APHS


PRINCESS

PRINCESS Identifier: B3543 Membership Type: Full Name: FIONA MCWILLIAM Address: PO BOX 1098 CAMDEN NSW Postcode: 2570 Telephone: 02 4655 7625 0416 599 645(Mobile) Email: fiona_mcwilliam@hotmail.com Herd Letters: FMM Society: APHS


PS & JL O'DONNELL

PS & JL O'DONNELL Address: 140 EUROKA RD EUROKA NSW Postcode: 2440 Telephone: 02 6562 636 0417 361 952(Mobile) 02 6562 5663(Fax) Email: pjodonnell@bigpond.com Society: APHS


R & A PATON

R & A PATON Address: 140 LOWER MANUS CREEK RD COONACA TOOMA NSW Postcode: 2642 Telephone: 02 6943 4411 0409 905 683(Mobile) Email: acpaton@bigpond.com Herd Letters: PTN Society: APHS


R & G LARKIN

R & G LARKIN Address: HILLSIDE BEN BULLEN NSW Postcode: 2790 Telephone: 02 6359 0573 02 6359 0573(Fax) Society: AHS


R & L MIDDLETON

R & L MIDDLETON Address: ERIBENDERY LAKE CARGELLIGO NSW Postcode: 2672 Telephone: 02 6898 126 0428 404 638(Mobile) 02 6898 1269(Fax) Email: middleton@esat.net.au Society: APHS


R L & D LINDLEY

R L & D LINDLEY Address: 135 WEST ST GUNDAGAI NSW Postcode: 2722 Telephone: 02 6944 152 0427 441 520(Mobile) 02 6944 2920(Fax) Email: kookoom2@gmail.com Society: AHS


RA & MA WISE

RA & MA WISE Address: KILBURNIE THE ROCK NSW Postcode: 2655 Telephone: 02 6928 5507 0427 285 507(Mobile) 02 6928 5507(Fax) Email: kilburnie1@bigpond.com Society: AHS


RA & MH TRETHOWAN

RA & MH TRETHOWAN Address: LINDAWARRA COOKARDINIA NSW Postcode: 2650 Telephone: 02 6036 6145 0427 549 223(Mobile) 02 6036 6149(Fax) Society: AHS


RABY

RABY Identifier: 15337 Membership Type: Full Name: NSW PASTORAL CO PTY LTD Address: NSW PASTORAL CO P/L RMB 201 WARREN NSW Postcode: 2824 Telephone: 02 9747 6666 0418 275 530(Mobile) 02 9747 6265(Fax) Email: Lindad@muirs.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: AER Society: AHS


RAH-LORA

RAH-LORA Identifier: B2435 Membership Type: Full Name: SEWELL PARTNERSHIP Address: HAZELGREEN ENMORE VIA URALLA NSW Postcode: 2358 Telephone: 02 6778 2167 Herd Letters: DCR Society: APHS


RALPH BURGESS

RALPH BURGESS Address: ROSEHILL LYNDHURST NSW Postcode: 2797 Telephone: 02 6367 5054 Society: APHS


RANDOO

RANDOO Identifier: B1769 Membership Type: Full Name: EK & MR STUBBINS Address: YAT NAT PO BOX 72 WARIALDA NSW Postcode: 2402 Telephone: 02 6729 1465 02 6729 1465(Fax) Herd Letters: EKS Society: APHS


RAVENSDALE POLL HEREFORDS

RAVENSDALE POLL HEREFORDS Address: 4/111 MOORE ST LEICHHARDT NSW Postcode: 2040 Telephone: 02 9572 8044 0414 414 214(Mobile) 02 9572 8055(Fax) Email: brian@bbmg.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RHX Society: APHS


RAWDON VALE

RAWDON VALE Identifier: 20381 Membership Type: Full Name: RAWDON VALE PARTNERSHIP Address: RAWDON VALE GLOUCESTER NSW Postcode: 2422 Telephone: 02 6778 1150 0427 781 150(Mobile) 02 6778 1150(Fax) Email: marcus@ipstarmail.com.au Herd Letters: JNL Society: AHS


RAYLEIGH

RAYLEIGH Identifier: B0193 Membership Type: Life Name: JG HOLCOMBE Address: RAYLEIGH VIA BURREN JUNCTION NSW Postcode: 2386 Telephone: 02 6828 5226 0427 285 226(Mobile) 02 6828 5344(Fax) Email: rayleigh8@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: AHC Society: APHS


RB & ML BLAKE

RB & ML BLAKE Address: BELMORE WESTBROOK RD TARCUTTA NSW Postcode: 2652 Telephone: 02 6928 9551 Society: AHS


RC & EL HARRIS

RC & EL HARRIS Address: STRATHCONA 1378 HEEWONG LANE COONAMBLE NSW Postcode: 2829 Telephone: 02 6823 6132 0427 236 132(Mobile) 02 6823 6100(Fax) Email: rcelharris@harboursat.com.au Society: APHS


RC DAVIDSON

RC DAVIDSON Address: CLYDE WOOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 584 02 6777 5808 Society: APHS


RCS

RCS Identifier: B3442 Membership Type: Full Name: RYLSTONE CATTLE SERVICES Address: ANVIL PARK PINNACLE SWAMP RD RYLSTONE NSW Postcode: 2849 Telephone: 02 6379 1060 0427 791 060(Mobile) Email: anvil_cattle@bordernet.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: WRF Society: APHS


RD & CA SMYTH

RD & CA SMYTH Address: NOOROO BINGARA NSW Postcode: 2404 Telephone: 02 6729 4199 02 6729 4103(Fax) Email: bsgcattle@bigpond.com Society: AHS


RDU

RDU Identifier: B3417 Membership Type: Full Name: R & D UPTON Address: 2150 WOOTON WAY COOLONGOLOOK WILLINA NSW Postcode: 2423 Telephone: 02 6559 1600 0418 294 256(Mobile) Email: rdu@live.com.au Herd Letters: RDU Society: APHS


REBECCA SMITH

REBECCA SMITH Address: 380 DALSWINTON RD DENMAN NSW Postcode: 2328 Telephone: 02 6547 114 0448 698 674(Mobile) Society: AHS


RED CEDAR

RED CEDAR Identifier: 17777 Membership Type: Full Name: WILLIAM HENRY BOYD Address: TIMBERLANDS 484 BLACKBUTT RD HERONS CREEK NSW Postcode: 2443 Telephone: 02 6585 7022 Herd Letters: WHB Society: AHS


REEDY CREEK

REEDY CREEK Identifier: 21305 Membership Type: Full Name: RH HALING Address: LANARK LOOMBERAH VIA TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6769 1516 0429 410 587(Mobile) 02 6769 1516(Fax) Email: reedycreekherefords@bigpond.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RHH Society: AHS


REEDY CREEK

REEDY CREEK Identifier: B3428 Membership Type: Junior Name: KATE MORRIS Address: REEDY CREEK THE LAGOON NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6337 2570 0428 274 231 0428 738 257 KAT(Mobile) 02 6337 2726(Fax) Email: ba-morris@bigpond.com Herd Letters: KMR Society: APHS


REEVESDALE

REEVESDALE Identifier: B0413 Membership Type: Life Name: HWJ & GW REEVES Address: MANITOBA 482 LANGLEY RD DELUNGRA NSW Postcode: 2403 Telephone: 02 6724 9190 02 6779 1257 GEOFF 0412 417 520(Mobile) 02 6724 9189(Fax) Email: reevesdalephs@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: HGR Society: APHS


REID TRUST

REID TRUST Address: CHUDLEIGH HOWLONG NSW Postcode: 2643 Telephone: 02 6026 6065 0438 665 045(Mobile) 02 6026 6069(Fax) Email: scottreid71@bigpond.com Society: AHS


RENROSE PARK

RENROSE PARK Identifier: B3311 Membership Type: Full Name: RENO SCHEMBRI Address: 178 RIVERSTONE RD RIVERSTONE NSW Postcode: 2765 Telephone: 02 9627 4949 0417 247 865(Mobile) 02 9627 7474(Fax) Email: renrose@bigpond.com.au Herd Letters: RRP Society: APHS


RG HOLLIS & CO

RG HOLLIS & CO Address: 7451 OXLEY HWY YARRAS NSW Postcode: 2446 Telephone: 02 6587 7163 02 6587 7145 02 6587 7145(Fax) Email: regandphyl@skymesh.com.au Society: APHS


RG MCCALL & SONS

RG MCCALL & SONS Address: GLENDON DAYSDALE NSW Postcode: 2646 Telephone: 02 6035 024 0427 557 456(Mobile) 02 6035 0246(Fax) Email: joelkmccall@hotmail.com Society: AHS


RH COWBOY

RH COWBOY Identifier: 16950 Membership Type: Full Name: RH CATTLE CO Address: PO BOX 379 EDGECLIFF NSW Postcode: 2011 Telephone: 02 9332 2711 0407 337 414(Mobile) 02 9332 2711(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RHT Society: AHS


RHONDDA

RHONDDA Identifier: 20251 Membership Type: Full Name: DJ & SI GREEN Address: 1335 BURNT YARDS RD MANDURAMA NSW Postcode: 2792 Telephone: 02 6366 7209 0427 202 435 DES 0429 885 003 SAL(Mobile) Email: sallydes@bigpond.com Herd Letters: DJG Society: AHS


RICMARK

RICMARK Identifier: B2741 Membership Type: Life Name: HB TONKIN & CO Address: ROMANI KINGSTOWN NSW Postcode: 2358 Telephone: 02 6778 9130 02 6778 9065 0488 789 180(Mobile) 02 6678 9180(Fax) Email: richard_tonkin@bigpond.com Herd Letters: TON Society: APHS


RIDGEHAVEN

RIDGEHAVEN Identifier: 30596 Membership Type: Full Name: RB & JF LEGGE Address: RIDGEHAVEN 267 GAVINS LANE CUDAL NSW Postcode: 2864 Telephone: 02 6857 5122 RUTH 02 6364 2113 FLOYD 02 6857 5122(Fax) Email: rellegge@hotmail.com Herd Letters: RHN Society: AHS


RILO PARK

RILO PARK Identifier: B3201 Membership Type: Full Name: RICHARD MOTBEY Address: 295 WILLIAMSDALE RD BURRA NSW Postcode: 2620 Telephone: 02 6236 3208 02 6280 4939 WORK 0407 930 785(Mobile) 02 6162 4939(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RLP Society: APHS


RINGWOOD

RINGWOOD Identifier: B0243 Membership Type: Full Name: MR & D LEADER Address: RINGWOOD BINNAWAY NSW Postcode: 2395 Telephone: 02 6844 1529 02 6844 1529(Fax) Herd Letters: MRL Society: APHS


RIVER STATION

RIVER STATION Identifier: B3556 Membership Type: Full Name: MARGARET M MORRIS Address: RIVER STATION PO BOX 27 RYLSTONE NSW Postcode: 2849 Telephone: 02 6379 1452 Herd Letters: DLM Society: APHS


RIVER VIEW

RIVER VIEW Identifier: B2120 Membership Type: Full Name: PR & PA VARY Address: TIPPERINA BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6782 2009 0428 661 242(Mobile) 02 6782 2009(Fax) Herd Letters: PHV Society: APHS


RIVERINA

RIVERINA Identifier: B3603 Membership Type: Full Name: SC, V & IJ SIMMONS Address: BOLONG 5232 OLYMPIC HWY THE ROCK NSW Postcode: 2655 Telephone: 02 6920 1435 0428 151 559(Mobile) Email: simmons.ian@bigpond.com Herd Letters: SVS Society: APHS


RJ & CA PITSON & CO

RJ & CA PITSON & CO Address: CARINYA CULCAIRN NSW Postcode: 2660 Telephone: 02 6036 5256 02 6036 5216 02 6036 5296(Fax) Email: kpitson@harboursat.com.au Society: APHS


RJ & HD CRITTENDEN

RJ & HD CRITTENDEN Address: 735 BAKERS CREEK RD VIA GLOUCESTER NSW Postcode: 2422 Telephone: 02 6550 2520 02 6550 2520(Fax) Society: AHS


RJ & VJ ANDERSON

RJ & VJ ANDERSON Address: WERTAGO STREET BROKEN HILL NSW Postcode: 2880 Telephone: 08 8091 2527 08 8091 2559(Fax) Email: wertago@optusnet.com.au Society: AHS


RJ CAPEL

RJ CAPEL Address: KULKI INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6725 6446 0427 523 179(Mobile) Society: AHS


RM & S LITCHFIELD

RM & S LITCHFIELD Address: WONDALEE NUMERALLA NSW Postcode: 2630 Email: rmslitchfield@activ8.net.au Society: AHS


RM & SJ TRIGGS

RM & SJ TRIGGS Address: BARLINGS TUMBARUMBA NSW Postcode: 2653 Telephone: 02 6948 4431 FAX 02 6948 4555(Fax) Society: APHS


ROBELEN

ROBELEN Identifier: B2383 Membership Type: Full Name: TEMPLETON FARMS Address: BLAIR ATHOL NARADHAN NSW Postcode: 2669 Telephone: 02 6896 9855 0428 969 855 0428 969 846(Mobile) 02 6896 9846(Fax) Email: tempfarm2@bigpond.com Herd Letters: JBT Society: APHS


ROBYN-ANNE

ROBYN-ANNE Identifier: B3501 Membership Type: Full Name: GRAHAME & ROBYN JOHNSTON Address: ROBYN-ANNE HARRINGTON NSW Postcode: 2427 Telephone: 02 6556 3270 02 6556 3270(Fax) Herd Letters: GLJ Society: APHS


ROCHE PASTORAL

ROCHE PASTORAL Address: PO BOX 76 ADELONG NSW Postcode: 2729 Telephone: 02 6946 4447 0427 464 447(Mobile) 02 6946 4405(Fax) Email: jim@rochepastoral.com.au Society: APHS


ROCKBURN

ROCKBURN Identifier: B2669 Membership Type: Full Name: OK HOCKEY & CO Address: BROWNLEA ROCKLEY NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6337 9365 02 6337 9365(Fax) Herd Letters: RNP Society: APHS


ROCKDALE BEEF P/L

ROCKDALE BEEF P/L Address: ROCKDALE REGULATOR RD YANCO NSW Postcode: 2703 Telephone: 02 6951 1199 0427 343 094(Mobile) 02 6953 5397(Fax) Email: ptsteer@rockdalebeef.com.au Society: AHS


ROCKWELL PARTNERSHIP

ROCKWELL PARTNERSHIP Address: ROCKWELL WARIALDA NSW Postcode: 2402 Telephone: 02 6729 5030 0427 295 030(Mobile) 02 6729 5009(Fax) Email: woodsrwell@gmail.com Society: AHS


RODEL

RODEL Identifier: 21544 Membership Type: Full Name: (FORBES) RODEL HEREFORD STUD Address: 86 WIGNELL RD THURGOONA NSW Postcode: 2640 Telephone: 02 6043 1352 02 6043 1352(Fax) Herd Letters: RWF Society: AHS


RODNEY & PETER MCDONALD

RODNEY & PETER MCDONALD Address: 893 HINTON RD NELSONS PLAINS VIA RAYMOND TERRACE NSW Postcode: 2324 Telephone: 02 4987 3405 0429 873 405 02 4987 3405(Fax) Society: APHS


ROGER A HANN

ROGER A HANN Address: COURALLIE PARK BELLATA NSW Postcode: 2397 Telephone: 02 6793 7852 0428 597 791(Mobile) 02 6793 7848(Fax) Email: courallie@skymesh.com.au Society: AHS


RON WHITELEY

RON WHITELEY Address: 371 GRESFORD RD PATERSON NSW Postcode: 2421 Telephone: 02 4938 5437 Society: APHS


RONALIND POLL HEREFORD STUD

RONALIND POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: PO BOX 57 LUDDENHAM NSW Postcode: 2745 Telephone: 02 4773 4418 02 4773 4465(Fax) Society: APHS


ROSE VIEW

ROSE VIEW Identifier: 15607 Membership Type: Full Name: ROSE VIEW HEREFORDS Address: ROSE VIEW COOTAMUNDRA NSW Postcode: 2590 Telephone: 02 6386 6289 0411 593 981 J 0407 304 052 P(Mobile) 02 6386 6289(Fax) Email: janmanwaring@gmail.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RVC Society: AHS


ROSEBANK

ROSEBANK Identifier: B3415 Membership Type: Full Name: ANTHONY SPACCAVENTO Address: ROSEBANK 1758 GANBENANG RD LITTLE HARTLEY NSW Postcode: 2790 Telephone: 02 4751 3892 Email: lmspaccavento@bigpond.com Herd Letters: RNK Society: APHS


ROSEMARY H REYNOLDS

ROSEMARY H REYNOLDS Address: TUREE COOLAH NSW Postcode: 2843 Telephone: 02 6377 4532 01 6377 4521(Fax) Society: AHS


ROSEMEADOW

ROSEMEADOW Identifier: 21799 Membership Type: Full Name: NG GIBBS Address: TUNCESTER C/- POST OFFICE SOUTH LISMORE NSW Postcode: 2480 Telephone: 02 6621 4344 Herd Letters: FNG Society: AHS


ROSENEATH

ROSENEATH Identifier: B3455 Membership Type: Junior Name: EA MADGE Address: ROSENEATH WARROO VIA FORBES NSW Postcode: 2871 Telephone: 02 6857 2112 0419 684 507(Mobile) 02 6857 2113(Fax) Email: madgie_smile123@hotmail.com Herd Letters: EGM Society: APHS


ROSS COGHILL

ROSS COGHILL Address: 24 RIVERDALE CRT GRAFTON NSW Postcode: 2460 Telephone: 02 6777 085 0428 112 975(Mobile) Email: rosscoghill@gmail.com Society: APHS


ROSS HAVEN

ROSS HAVEN Identifier: B0944 Membership Type: Full Name: KP & MV LATHAM Address: ALLAMBIE YARROWITCH VIA WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 7401 02 6777 7401(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: PCH Society: APHS


ROTHERFIELD

ROTHERFIELD Identifier: B0200 Membership Type: Life Name: BERNARD HORE & CO Address: ECHARINA BOWNA VIA HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6020 4228 0409 204 228(Mobile) 02 6020 4211(Fax) Email: horebeef@reachnet.com.au Herd Letters: BH Society: APHS


ROUND HILL

ROUND HILL Identifier: 17211 Membership Type: Full Name: SUSAN BEACH Address: PO BOX 188 NEWCASTLE NSW Postcode: 2300 Telephone: 0478 123 823(Mobile) 02 4921 7955(Fax) Email: susan33@live.com.au Herd Letters: RSB Society: AHS


ROUND MOUNT

ROUND MOUNT Identifier: B3335 Membership Type: Full Name: AF & JD BROWN Address: ROUND MOUNT BYLONG VALLEY WAY ILFORD NSW Postcode: 2850 Telephone: 02 6358 8513 02 9417 4492 0427 266 313(Mobile) 02 9417 4492(Fax) Email: roundmount@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: ROI Society: APHS


RP BRAMBLE PASTORAL LIMITED

RP BRAMBLE PASTORAL LIMITED Address: BRAMBLE MENDOORAN NSW Postcode: 2842 Telephone: 02 6848 8130 RICHARD 0418 638 616(Mobile) 02 6848 8122(Fax) Email: rpgroup@bigpond.com Herd Letters: BHP Society: APHS


RT MILES

RT MILES Address: STRATHMORE ROUCHEL VIA ABERDEEN NSW Postcode: 2336 Telephone: 02 6543 6257 02 6543 6257(Fax) Society: AHS


RUBY HILLS

RUBY HILLS Identifier: B0064 Membership Type: Life Name: A & AH BURGESS Address: RUBY HILLS WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 2102 02 6777 2538 02 6778 0009(Fax) Email: rubyhills@bigpond.com Homepage: www.rubyhills.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: LBY Society: APHS


RUGLEN

RUGLEN Identifier: 21921 Membership Type: Full Name: GI WILSON Address: RUGLEN COROWA NSW Postcode: 2646 Telephone: 02 6035 8541 Herd Letters: RGN Society: AHS


RUSSELL JOHNSTON

RUSSELL JOHNSTON Address: KILLARNEY CARROLL NSW Postcode: 2340 Society: AHS


RW & JL FENWICK

RW & JL FENWICK Address: SOUTH WAMBO VIA SINGLETON NSW Postcode: 2330 Telephone: 02 6574 5182 0427 006 992(Mobile) 02 6574 5182(Fax) Email: randjfenwick@bigpond.com Herd Letters: AGF Society: APHS


RYAN JAMES GROSSER

RYAN JAMES GROSSER Address: 893 HINTON RD NELSONS PLAINS NSW Postcode: 2324 Telephone: 02 4987 340 02 4987 3405(Fax) Society: APHS


SA STREATFEILD

SA STREATFEILD Address: 1006 CLOTHIERS CREEK VIA CONDONG NSW Postcode: 2484 Telephone: 02 6677 7216 Society: AHS


SAMUEL E BUSH

SAMUEL E BUSH Address: GLENHOLME PO BOX 40 COOTAMUNDRA NSW Postcode: 2590 Society: AHS


SANDY VALLEY

SANDY VALLEY Identifier: B3478 Membership Type: Full Name: JASON & PAUL MCPHERSON Address: 33 KING ST TUMBARUMBA NSW Postcode: 2653 Telephone: 02 6948 2129 0409 914 417 0428 488 239 (J)(Mobile) Herd Letters: HMA Society: APHS


SANS PEUR

SANS PEUR Identifier: B3573 Membership Type: Full Name: SANS PEUR POLL HEREFORDS Address: 2 ANGEL COURT YOUNG NSW Postcode: 2594 Telephone: 02 6382 268 0408 483 023 0428 824 537(Mobile) 02 6382 2683(Fax) Email: sudsy@westnet.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SPR Society: APHS


SANTARNA

SANTARNA Identifier: B3459 Membership Type: Junior Name: JAMIE LEE GROSSER Address: 893 HINTON RD NELSONS PLAINS NSW Postcode: 2324 Telephone: 02 4987 3405 02 4987 3405(Fax) Herd Letters: LLG Society: APHS


SCHULTZ

SCHULTZ Identifier: 15543 Membership Type: Full Name: SCHULTZ HEREFORDS Address: C/- JOHN SCHULTZ 707 LUSKINTYRE RD LUSKINTYRE NSW Postcode: 2321 Telephone: 02 4930 6055 0413 680 689(Mobile) Email: goolcoola@gmail.com Herd Letters: SHJ Society: AHS


SCOTS

SCOTS Identifier: 21778 Membership Type: Junior Name: THE SCOTS SCHOOL Address: C/- THE BURSAR BATHURST NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6331 2766 GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: TSS Society: AHS


SCRUBBY

SCRUBBY Identifier: B3471 Membership Type: Full Name: SCRUBBY PTY LTD Address: MENTMORE NEVERTIRE NSW Postcode: 2831 Telephone: 02 6832 1111 0429 321 011(Mobile) 02 6831 1412(Fax) Email: r.bootle@boganfarms.com.au Herd Letters: DJR Society: APHS


SEFTON PARK

SEFTON PARK Identifier: B3575 Membership Type: Junior Name: JACK DENYER Address: SEFTON PARK WALGETT NSW Postcode: 2832 Telephone: 02 6828 1875 0428 281 875(Mobile) 02 6828 2748(Fax) Email: fiona.denyer@bigpond.com Herd Letters: JDD Society: APHS


SEVENBARDOT

SEVENBARDOT Identifier: A0075 Membership Type: Life Name: MURRUMBO PARTNERSHIP Address: MURRUMBO BYLONG NSW Postcode: 2849 Telephone: 02 6379 8209 0428 178 464 JIM(Mobile) 02 6379 8222(Fax) Email: murrumbo@bigpond.com Homepage: www.sevenbardot.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SBT Society: APHS


SHAKESPEARE PARK

SHAKESPEARE PARK Identifier: B3427 Membership Type: Full Name: DH & BT CAMPBELL PARTNERSHIP Address: AVOCA 913 BARNEYS REEF RD GULGONG NSW Postcode: 2852 Telephone: 02 6375 9254 0427 219 009(Mobile) 02 6375 9254(Fax) Email: helen3@ipstarmail.com.au Herd Letters: SHP Society: APHS


SHALIMAR PARK

SHALIMAR PARK Identifier: B1275 Membership Type: Life Name: AJ VAN EYK Address: SHALIMAR 619 BERGEN RD WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6778 7339 02 6778 7490(Fax) Herd Letters: SWA Society: APHS


SHAMBA

SHAMBA Identifier: B2661 Membership Type: Full Name: TJ & JA FULLER Address: 907 RICHARDSON RD CAMPVALE NSW Postcode: 2318 Telephone: 02 4982 8353 02 4681 7575(Fax) Herd Letters: FTJ Society: APHS


SHANJA

SHANJA Identifier: B3507 Membership Type: Junior Name: JADE & SHANNON WILLIAMS Address: 28 HARRADINE CRESCENT BLIGH PARK NSW Postcode: 2756 Telephone: 02 4574 0605 0417 278 946(Mobile) 02 4574 0605(Fax) Email: shannon_ashlee@hotmail.com Herd Letters: SJW Society: APHS


SHEARWATER

SHEARWATER Identifier: B3604 Membership Type: Full Name: SHEARWATER PASTORAL PTY LTD Address: 204 PUMPENBIL RD TYALGUM NSW Postcode: 2484 Telephone: 02 6679 3670 0408 753 300(Mobile) 07 5563 8673(Fax) Email: wesmoxey@gmail.com Herd Letters: SWP Society: APHS


SHERWOOD

SHERWOOD Identifier: 21989 Membership Type: Full Name: D COOK Address: SHERWOOD HEREFORDS 18 CLAREVILLE AVE WAUCHOPE NSW Postcode: 2446 Telephone: 02 6585 3423 Email: dommiecook@bigpond.com Herd Letters: DJC Society: AHS Herefords Australia Ltd.


SHIELD BRAND

SHIELD BRAND Identifier: 13581 Membership Type: Full Name: W & PM BARNES Address: PO BOX 9 TABULAM NSW Postcode: 2469 Telephone: 02 6666 1304 Herd Letters: CCV Society: AHS


SHOTGUN

SHOTGUN Identifier: B3647 Membership Type: Junior Name: SHOTGUN POLL HEREFORDS Address: 86 CUT HILL RD COBBITTY NSW Postcode: 2570 Telephone: 02 4651 1632 0427 425 171 MUM(Mobile) Email: ned1107@bigpond.net.au Herd Letters: SNW Society: APHS


SILVERWATER

SILVERWATER Identifier: B3321 Membership Type: Full Name: SILVERWATER POLL HEREFORDS Address: SILVERWATER 7252 RENSHAW MCGIRR WAY PARKES NSW Postcode: 2870 Telephone: 02 6367 9280 0424 654 119(Mobile) 02 6367 9280(Fax) Email: SILVERWATER.50@OPTUSNET.COM.AU Herd Letters: WRH Society: APHS


SIMON DE COSTA

SIMON DE COSTA Address: 53 RYRIE ST BRAIDWOOD NSW Postcode: 2622 Telephone: 02 4842 2690 0400 347 107(Mobile) Email: gdecosta@bigpond.net.au Society: APHS


SIMONS WATER

SIMONS WATER Identifier: B2562 Membership Type: Full Name: SIMONS WATER POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: STOCKYARD RD BOX 144 NORFOLK ISLAND NSW Postcode: 2899 Telephone: INT: 67232543 INT: 67232123 0015 672322531(Fax) Herd Letters: SWV Society: APHS


SISELY

SISELY Identifier: B3388 Membership Type: Full Name: PAUL & LETITIA GALLOWAY Address: 428 OLD NARRANDERA RD WAGGA WAGGA NSW Postcode: 2650 Telephone: 02 6971 7885 0408 262 267(Mobile) 02 6921 5716(Fax) Email: galloway@clearmail.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GAL Society: APHS


SJ REID

SJ REID Address: 277 GLEN RD WOODENBONG NSW Postcode: 2476 Telephone: 02 6635 1598 Society: AHS


SJMK

SJMK Identifier: 21994 Membership Type: Full Name: SHERILEE NEILSON Address: 603 ORARA WAY NANA GLEN NSW Postcode: 2450 Telephone: 0427 411 800(Mobile) Email: sherilee_ics@zoho.com Herd Letters: SNM Society: AHS


SMITHSTON

SMITHSTON Identifier: 21929 Membership Type: Full Name: SMITHSTON FARMS P/L Address: STRATHMORE GRAHAMS VALLEY GLENCOE NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6732 3860 0427 323 860(Mobile) 02 6732 5899(Fax) Email: mcindoe@activ8.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: HRM Society: AHS


SNOWBALL HILL

SNOWBALL HILL Identifier: B2606 Membership Type: Full Name: SJ MCDONNELL & SONS Address: SNOWBALL HILL GUNDAGAI NSW Postcode: 2722 Telephone: 02 6944 1016 0407 891 518 0427 276 356(Mobile) 02 6944 2266(Fax) Herd Letters: SJS Society: APHS


SOPHIE HANN

SOPHIE HANN Address: TRURO BERRYGILL CREEK RD BELLATA NSW Postcode: 2397 Telephone: 02 6793 7839 0428 937 839(Mobile) 02 6793 7871(Fax) Email: truro@truroherefords.com Society: AHS


SOUTH BUKALONG

SOUTH BUKALONG Identifier: B0452 Membership Type: Life Name: SOUTH BUKALONG PASTORAL Address: SOUTH BUKALONG BOMBALA NSW Postcode: 2632 Telephone: 02 6458 3050 OFFICE 02 6458 3060(Fax) Email: sthbuk@activ8.net.au Herd Letters: SBP Society: APHS


SOUTHERN CROSS

SOUTHERN CROSS Identifier: B3316 Membership Type: Full Name: SOUTHERN CROSS POLL HEREFORDS Address: 1025 O'CONNELL PLAINS RD THE LAGOON BATHURST NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6337 2992 0488 499 220 JUDY 0402 455 284(Mobile) 02 6337 2888(Fax) Email: phsllandillo@bigpond.com Herd Letters: SCT Society: APHS


SOVEREIGN

SOVEREIGN Identifier: 21923 Membership Type: Full Name: KR & KA PRYOR Address: BE-BARA 2106 WILLALA RD BOGGABRI NSW Postcode: 2382 Telephone: 02 6743 6522 0428 870 854(Mobile) 02 6743 6533(Fax) Email: kerryn.pryor@activ8.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SOV Society: AHS


SPRING CREEK

SPRING CREEK Identifier: B3654 Membership Type: Full Name: SPRING CREEK POLL HEREFORD P/L Address: 130 SPRING CREEK RD WARDS RIVER NSW Postcode: 2422 Telephone: 02 6558 8148 0414 623 298(Mobile) Email: ddmilton@bigpond.com Herd Letters: SCK Society: APHS


SPV

SPV Identifier: B3424 Membership Type: Full Name: TREVOR J KELLY Address: 26 ROCHER AVENUE HUNTERS HILL NSW Postcode: 2110 Telephone: 02 9879 5161 0411 330 108(Mobile) 02 9879 5161(Fax) Email: tjkelly308@gmail.com Herd Letters: TJK Society: APHS


ST PAULS COLLEGE

ST PAULS COLLEGE Address: KLEMKE AVENUE WALLA WALLA NSW Postcode: 2659 Telephone: 02 6029 2200 02 6029 2105 02 6029 2410(Fax) Society: APHS


ST. STANISLAUS COLLEGE

ST. STANISLAUS COLLEGE Identifier: B2844 Membership Type: Full Name: ST STANISLAUS COLLEGE Address: BRILLIANT ST BATHURST NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6331 4177 Email: aclements@stannies.com Herd Letters: SCC Society: APHS


STANFORD

STANFORD Identifier: B1177 Membership Type: Life Name: MC & CA RUTHERFORD Address: STANFORD BATHURST NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6368 5837 02 6368 5837(Fax) Email: mcrutherford1@bigpond.com Homepage: www.stanfordpollherefords.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RNR Society: APHS


STANNUM

STANNUM Identifier: 21394 Membership Type: Full Name: WELSH PASTORAL CO Address: HEATHERDENE DEEPWATER NSW Postcode: 2371 Telephone: 02 6734 6247 02 6734 6247(Fax) Email: leonwelsh@harboursat.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: TDW Society: AHS


STAPLETON

STAPLETON Identifier: B3087 Membership Type: Full Name: STAPLETON POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: LOT 4 BACK CREEK RD UPPER ROUCHEL NSW Postcode: 2336 Telephone: 02 9653 1928 02 9653 1930 0419 408 238(Mobile) 02 9653 1936(Fax) Email: ggrahams@bigpond.net.au Herd Letters: GRA Society: APHS


STAUNTON PARK

STAUNTON PARK Identifier: B3517 Membership Type: Full Name: FLOWATER ENGINEERING Address: SPRING COTTAGE 25 LONE PINE AVE ORANGE NSW Postcode: 2800 Telephone: 02 6362 2591 0404 470 698(Mobile) 02 6362 2591(Fax) Email: judith.carney@bigpond.com Herd Letters: SOA Society: APHS


STEPH FRANKHAM

STEPH FRANKHAM Address: 130 DENISON ST TAMWORTH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6762 8128 0438 195 002(Mobile) Email: steffeff@live.com.au Society: APHS


STEPHEN BAKER

STEPHEN BAKER Address: 500 DYRAABA RD DYRAABA NSW Postcode: 2470 Telephone: 02 6667 5126 Society: AHS


STORGE

STORGE Identifier: B3188 Membership Type: Full Name: GV & R NORTHOVER Address: HILLTOPS 872 DICKS CREEK RD MURRUMBATEMAN NSW Postcode: 2582 Telephone: 02 6236 8213 0419 164 315(Mobile) Email: greg.northover@harboursat.com.au Herd Letters: STG Society: APHS


STRATHALLYN

STRATHALLYN Identifier: 21514 Membership Type: Full Name: JC TANNER PARTNERSHIP Address: STRATHALLYN KOOTINGAL NSW Postcode: 2352 Telephone: 02 6764 4242 Herd Letters: TAN Society: AHS


STRATHLEIGH

STRATHLEIGH Identifier: 20897 Membership Type: Full Name: GLISTER PTY LTD Address: STRATHLEIGH WOOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 5812 02 6761 2686 0447 890 432(Mobile) 02 6777 5812(Fax) Email: strathleigh2@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: ATR Society: AHS


STRATHMORE PASTORAL COMPANY

STRATHMORE PASTORAL COMPANY Address: KARINGA 2797 WILLY WILLY RD CUMBORAH VIA WALGETT NSW Postcode: 2832 Telephone: 02 6829 3838 0427 203 013(Mobile) 02 6829 3858(Fax) Society: APHS


SUE SHEPHARD

SUE SHEPHARD Address: MYLA BUNDARRA RD BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6725 2433 0458 517 806(Mobile) Society: APHS


SUNDENE

SUNDENE Identifier: C0800 Membership Type: Full Name: RG, JM & AJ SMITH Address: PINE LODGE 2130 PINE LODGE RD TOCUMWAL NSW Postcode: 2714 Telephone: 03 5883 1765 03 5883 4455 AMANDA 0418 361 415 RIC(Mobile) 03 5883 1765(Fax) Email: richardgsmith@bigpond.com Herd Letters: RJS Society: APHS


SUNDERLEE

SUNDERLEE Identifier: B2978 Membership Type: Full Name: LEE WHITE Address: 10 CLYDE PLACE MOUNT HUNTER NSW Postcode: 2570 Telephone: 0439 595 814(Mobile) Herd Letters: LDW Society: APHS


SUNSHINE PARK

SUNSHINE PARK Identifier: B0695 Membership Type: Full Name: JOHN WILLIAM WINDEYER Address: SUNSHINE PARK 587 NEWLINE RD RAYMOND TERRACE NSW Postcode: 2324 Telephone: 02 4987 2138 0428872138 (JOHN(Mobile) Email: johnww@tpg.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: JKW Society: APHS


SUPPLE

SUPPLE Identifier: 13738 Membership Type: Full Name: BEN RUMBEL Address: SUPPLE HILLS 101 WHANS RD LLANGOTHLIN NSW Postcode: 2365 Telephone: 02 6779 1912 0421 044 528(Mobile) Email: benlea3@bigpond.com Herd Letters: SBR Society: AHS


SUTHERLAND

SUTHERLAND Identifier: B0365 Membership Type: Life Name: PD & R QUILTY Address: WESTWOOD ADELONG NSW Postcode: 2729 Telephone: 02 6946 4225 0427 836 746(Mobile) 02 6946 4290(Fax) Email: prquilty@bluemaxx.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SLW Society: APHS


SWANVALE

SWANVALE Identifier: 15943 Membership Type: Full Name: PA & KL WELLER Address: KOKODA 934 SPRING MOUNTAIN RD SWAN VALE NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6723 2279 0412 651 766(Mobile) 02 6723 2279(Fax) Email: weller123@skymesh.com.au Herd Letters: WPK Society: AHS


T DOWSLEY

T DOWSLEY Address: WOODGREEN WOMBEYAN CAVES NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4843 5977 0439 294 927(Mobile) Society: AHS


T, B & P CARLON

T, B & P CARLON Address: QUEENLEE SALISBURY PLAINS URALLA NSW Postcode: 2358 Telephone: 02 6778 7294 TONY 02 6778 7437 PHILIP 02 6778 7379(Fax) Society: APHS


TA MCMAHON

TA MCMAHON Address: 48 WALKER ST CASINO NSW Postcode: 2470 Telephone: 02 6662 1754 Society: AHS


TA-VERN

TA-VERN Identifier: B3371 Membership Type: Full Name: VERNON FALZON Address: 272 PADMANS RD ELANDS NSW Postcode: 2429 Telephone: 02 6550 4567 0418 224 380(Mobile) 02 6550 4567(Fax) Email: vernon@multitradesolutions.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: VTF Society: APHS


TALIS

TALIS Identifier: 16682 Membership Type: Full Name: MCLACHLAN GROUP Address: RIVERSIDE SHEEPWASH RD GLENQUARRY NSW Postcode: 2576 Telephone: 02 4887 1208 02 4887 1003(Fax) Email: michael@mclachlan.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: AIS Society: AHS


TAMARA

TAMARA Identifier: B1750 Membership Type: Full Name: TAMARA LODGE POLL HEREFORDS Address: GROSE VALE RD GROSE VALE NSW Postcode: 2753 Telephone: 02 6368 8837 WENDY 02 4572 1194 Herd Letters: TLS Society: APHS


TARBAN

TARBAN Identifier: B3671 Membership Type: Full Name: J & J & L FERGUSON Address: PO BOX 3 TENTERFIELD NSW Postcode: 2372 Telephone: 02 6736 1700 0410 511 318(Mobile) Email: egghead2011@live.com.au Herd Letters: TBN Society: APHS


TARRABANDRA

TARRABANDRA Identifier: 21587 Membership Type: Commercial Name: PE & EJ LUDERS Address: TARRABANDA NORTH PO BOX 135 GUNDAGAI NSW Postcode: 2722 Telephone: 02 6944 1853 Email: luderspe@bigpond.com Herd Letters: TRA Society: AHS


TAS

TAS Identifier: B2689 Membership Type: Full Name: TAS POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL LOCKED BAG 3003 ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6776 5800 0428 427 417(Mobile) 02 6776 5830(Fax) Email: mball@as.edu.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: TAS Society: APHS


TEGAN ARMSTRONG

TEGAN ARMSTRONG Address: 46 SCOTT ST WALLALONG NSW Postcode: 2320 Telephone: 02 4930 5540 Society: APHS


TEMPSFORD

TEMPSFORD Identifier: B1794 Membership Type: Full Name: TEMPSFORD POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: MYCUMBENE 540 MARSDEN SWAMP RD LOWTHER NSW Postcode: 2790 Telephone: 02 6359 3326 02 6359 3326(Fax) Herd Letters: TPH Society: APHS


TH CORNALL

TH CORNALL Address: WONDERVALE BUNYAH VIA KRAMBACH NSW Postcode: 2429 Society: AHS


THALABA PASTORAL CO

THALABA PASTORAL CO Address: THALABA CROOKWELL NSW Postcode: 2583 Society: APHS


THE COTTAGE

THE COTTAGE Identifier: B2371 Membership Type: Life Name: TYCOLAH PASTORAL CO Address: TYCOLAH COTTAGE BINGARA RD BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6783 2268 02 6783 2208 0439 411 214(Mobile) 02 6783 2268(Fax) Email: thecottage@activ8.net.au Homepage: y GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: CTG Society: APHS


THE FOREST

THE FOREST Identifier: 15500 Membership Type: Full Name: HC & DM WHITE Address: BUNDARLEER BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6782 2176 02 6782 2176(Fax) Email: hcdmwhite@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: HDW Society: AHS


THE OAKS PASTORAL CO

THE OAKS PASTORAL CO Address: THE OAKS KILLARNEY GAP RD NARRABRI NSW Postcode: 2390 Telephone: 02 6783 4253 02 6783 4206(Fax) Email: capeltheoaks@bigpond.com Society: AHS


THE RANCH

THE RANCH Identifier: B3223 Membership Type: Full Name: GJ & DL REES Address: REGENT PARK 7220 NEWELL HWY TOMINGLEY NSW Postcode: 2869 Telephone: 02 6869 3253 0408 697 637 GREG 0488 503 300(Mobile) 02 6869 3253(Fax) Email: the.ranch@harboursat.com.au Homepage: www.theranchpollherefords.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: DLR Society: APHS


THE ROCK

THE ROCK Identifier: 21300 Membership Type: Full Name: THE ROCK GRAZING PARTNERSHIP Address: THE ROCK COOLAH NSW Postcode: 2843 Telephone: 02 6377 1220 02 6377 1165 0427 771 165(Mobile) 02 6377 1548(Fax) Email: dunc.nat@bigpond.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: RGP Society: AHS


THE SCOTS SCHOOL

THE SCOTS SCHOOL Address: OBERON RD BATHURST NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6331 2766 Society: APHS


THE SUMMIT

THE SUMMIT Identifier: B2911 Membership Type: Full Name: JOHN LARKIN Address: 277 HOUGHLAHANS CREEK RD TEVEN NSW Postcode: 2478 Telephone: 02 6687 8294 0427 003 315(Mobile) 02 6687 8643(Fax) Herd Letters: ERS Society: APHS


THE TOPS

THE TOPS Identifier: B3513 Membership Type: Full Name: SCOTT HENRY Address: THE TOPS WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 5906 0422 151 103(Mobile) 02 6777 5906(Fax) Email: hen_scott@hotmail.com Herd Letters: HNS Society: APHS


THISTLE BRAE

THISTLE BRAE Identifier: B2019 Membership Type: Full Name: JOHN J MALONEY Address: THISTLE BRAE ORFORDS RD KANGALOON NSW Postcode: 2576 Telephone: 02 4888 2036 0427 469 669(Mobile) Email: chrissy.horner@gmail.com Herd Letters: TBE Society: APHS


THORA

THORA Identifier: B1346 Membership Type: Life Name: GB LEAN Address: ROSENEATH DARKWOOD RD THORA NSW Postcode: 2454 Telephone: 02 6655 2704 02 6655 2704(Fax) Email: jrlean@westnet.com.au Herd Letters: GBL Society: APHS


THORNLEIGH

THORNLEIGH Identifier: 20620 Membership Type: Full Name: THORNLEIGH & CO Address: THORNLEIGH BINGARA NSW Postcode: 2404 Telephone: 02 6723 2816 0427 005 352 BEN(Mobile) 02 6723 6640(Fax) Email: abmonie@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: TCC Society: AHS


TIVERTON

TIVERTON Identifier: 16390 Membership Type: Full Name: ANGELA R FIELD Address: BENANGAROO STATION HUME HIGHWAY JUGIONG NSW Postcode: 2726 Telephone: 02 6945 4222 0409 286 952(Mobile) 02 6945 4012(Fax) Email: mtf.benangaroo@tafield.com.au Herd Letters: HRA Society: AHS


TOBRUK

TOBRUK Identifier: B3085 Membership Type: Full Name: TOBRUK BEEF Address: FAIRLIGHT 6912 HOLBROOK RD WAGGA WAGGA NSW Postcode: 2650 Telephone: 02 6931 2723 0428 318 433(Mobile) Email: damien@proway.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: DRH Society: APHS


TOBY BRAZEL

TOBY BRAZEL Address: LOT 6 SILLWOOD CLOSE WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 107 0427 771 077 MUM(Mobile) Society: AHS


TOM GREEN

TOM GREEN Address: BERMAR OXLEY BRIDGE RD URANQUINTY NSW Postcode: 2652 Email: t_green_25@hotmail.com Society: AHS


TONDARA

TONDARA Identifier: 20628 Membership Type: Full Name: TONDARA HEREFORD STUD Address: COONONG STATION URANA NSW Postcode: 2645 Telephone: 02 6920 8002 0429 208 002 (S) 0417 422 630 (T)(Mobile) 02 6920 8287(Fax) Email: tomholt@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: TBH Society: AHS


TONGY

TONGY Identifier: 20629 Membership Type: Commercial Name: TONGY PTY LTD Address: TONGY CASSILIS NSW Postcode: 2329 Telephone: 02 6375 0468 02 6375 0421 0407 201 817(Mobile) 02 6375 0496(Fax) Email: tongy.station@bigpond.com Herd Letters: TPL Society: AHS


TOOWON

TOOWON Identifier: B1625 Membership Type: Full Name: CJ ECCLES Address: BREWONGLE PO BOX 145 QUIRINDI NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6746 2468 0412 587 987(Mobile) Herd Letters: CER Society: APHS


TOP END

TOP END Identifier: 15284 Membership Type: Full Name: V ROBERTSON Address: MEADOWVALE WOODHOUSELEE NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4843 2310 GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GVR Society: AHS


TOPEND

TOPEND Identifier: B3522 Membership Type: Full Name: V ROBERTSON Address: MEADOWVALE WOODHOUSELEE VIA GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4843 2310 Herd Letters: GVR Society: APHS


TORRE GROVE

TORRE GROVE Identifier: B3600 Membership Type: Full Name: A & JA RAWNSLEY Address: TORRE GROVE YARRAMAN RD WYBONG NSW Postcode: 2333 Telephone: 02 6547 800 0428 760 272(Mobile) 02 6547 8002(Fax) Email: jettorregrove@gmail.com Herd Letters: TJA Society: APHS


TOURELLO PK

TOURELLO PK Identifier: 21239 Membership Type: Commercial Name: TOURELLO P/L Address: TOURELLO PARK BOOROOOK RD, SANDY HILLS TENTERFIELD NSW Postcode: 2372 Telephone: 02 6737 6674 Society: AHS


TP MCERLEAN

TP MCERLEAN Address: MUIRNE 237 CRESENT HILLS RD PRETTY GULLY, TABULAM NSW Postcode: 2469 Telephone: 02 6666 1256 0428 661 257(Mobile) Society: AHS


TRIBAL

TRIBAL Identifier: 18266 Membership Type: Junior Name: TRIBAL HEREFORD STUD Address: PO BOX 5 LOWANNA NSW Postcode: 2450 Telephone: 02 6654 5410 Herd Letters: ALL Society: AHS


TRURO

TRURO Identifier: 21955 Membership Type: Full Name: TRURO HEREFORDS Address: TRURO BELLATA NSW Postcode: 2397 Telephone: 02 6793 7839 0428 937 839 PIP 0427 937 839 SCO(Mobile) 02 6793 7871(Fax) Email: truro@truroherefords.com Homepage: www.truroherefords.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: JDH Society: AHS


TULLYODEA

TULLYODEA Identifier: 21241 Membership Type: Full Name: TULLYODEA HEREFORD STUD Address: PO BOX 217 COOMA NSW Postcode: 2630 Telephone: 0414 787 879(Mobile) Herd Letters: TMC Society: AHS


TUMMEL

TUMMEL Identifier: 20393 Membership Type: Full Name: TUMMEL HEREFORDS Address: LOCHABER WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 2810 02 6777 1008 0488 772 810(Mobile) 02 6777 1008(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GOL Society: AHS


TUMULLA

TUMULLA Identifier: 17818 Membership Type: Full Name: MR & CJ PEEL Address: PO BOX 38 TARCUTTA NSW Postcode: 2652 Telephone: 0405 638 324(Mobile) Herd Letters: MCP Society: AHS


TUNDERBYNE

TUNDERBYNE Identifier: B3397 Membership Type: Full Name: TUNDERBYNE Address: KIBAH DOWNS 1578 MARSDEN PARK RD LOOMBERAH NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6767 0343 0427 432 562(Mobile) 02 6767 0343(Fax) Herd Letters: CGJ Society: APHS


TURRAWARRA CK

TURRAWARRA CK Identifier: 17522 Membership Type: Full Name: JJ & TSR KIMMINCE Address: REDBANK MT RUSSELL RD LITTLE PLAIN NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6723 2902 0429 919 031(Mobile) 02 6711 2140(Fax) Email: kimo2@bigpond.com Herd Letters: TCH Society: AHS


TYBAY

TYBAY Identifier: B3423 Membership Type: Full Name: TG & BV REEVES Address: MANITOBA 482 LANGLEY RD DELUNGRA NSW Postcode: 2403 Telephone: 02 6724 9190 02 6724 9189(Fax) Email: reevesdalephs@bigpond.com Herd Letters: TBR Society: APHS


TYCOLAH

TYCOLAH Identifier: B0748 Membership Type: Life Name: SR & TA CROWLEY Address: TYCOLAH 104 HORTON RD BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6783 2278 0428 186 609(Mobile) 02 6783 2278(Fax) Email: tycolah@ipstarmail.com.au Homepage: www.tycolah.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: TPC Society: APHS


TYRLONG

TYRLONG Identifier: 22030 Membership Type: Full Name: JA & RL PSALTIS Address: 22 HOLT RD TAREN POINT NSW Postcode: 2229 Telephone: 02 9529 8728 0418 282 727(Mobile) 02 9529 4798(Fax) Herd Letters: JRP Society: AHS


ULLAMALLA

ULLAMALLA Identifier: B2010 Membership Type: Full Name: ULLAMALLA STUD Address: C/- BRUCE DRAKEFORD THE WILLOWS, ULLAMALLA RD HILL END NSW Postcode: 2850 Telephone: 02 6337 8293 Herd Letters: UMA Society: APHS


UNKYA PARK

UNKYA PARK Identifier: B2783 Membership Type: Life Name: GARTH & JUDY SAUL Address: 281 EUNGAI CREEK RD EUNGAI CREEK NSW Postcode: 2441 Telephone: 02 6569 9250 Herd Letters: UNK Society: APHS


UPSAN DOWNS PASTORAL COMPANY

UPSAN DOWNS PASTORAL COMPANY Address: 40 BORONIA ST EAST GOSFORD NSW Postcode: 2250 Telephone: 02 4324 1293 0428 454 135(Mobile) Society: AHS


VALEVIEW

VALEVIEW Identifier: B3094 Membership Type: Full Name: KEITH L HOLBERT Address: 419 JERUSALEM RD STEWARTS RIVER NSW Postcode: 2443 Telephone: 02 6559 9091 0437 853 548(Mobile) Herd Letters: HOL Society: APHS


VALLEY

VALLEY Identifier: 21744 Membership Type: Commercial Name: PD & KE HINDMARSH Address: HAZELWOOD GLEN INNES NSW Postcode: 2370 Telephone: 02 6732 6165 02 6732 6164(Fax) Email: karenhindmarsh@bigpond.com Herd Letters: PKH Society: AHS


VANJARRA

VANJARRA Identifier: B2961 Membership Type: Full Name: RODNEY JOHN & TRACIE GAI KEMP Address: 87 SOUTH WEST ROCKS RD KEMPSEY NSW Postcode: 2440 Telephone: 02 6562 3002 0248 674 983(Mobile) 02 6562 7900(Fax) Herd Letters: VJ Society: APHS


VENA PARK

VENA PARK Identifier: 20975 Membership Type: Full Name: JK HURLEY Address: VENA PARK WALLABADAH NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6746 5610 0427 187 845(Mobile) 02 6746 5610(Fax) Herd Letters: VPH Society: AHS


VERDUN ROAD

VERDUN ROAD Identifier: B3469 Membership Type: Full Name: DIANE ELIZABETH ETHERIDGE Address: PO BOX 125 BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6782 1343 0419 844 109(Mobile) 02 6782 1343(Fax) Email: di_eth4@bigpond.com Herd Letters: CPK Society: APHS


VIEWFIELD

VIEWFIELD Identifier: B3581 Membership Type: Full Name: KE MCCALLUM Address: CUMBEROONA BINDA NSW Postcode: 2583 Telephone: 02 4835 6012 0428 693 702(Mobile) 02 4835 6266(Fax) Email: viewfield@skymesh.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: KEM Society: APHS


VP

VP Identifier: B0491 Membership Type: Life Name: VIELUN PASTORAL COMPANY Address: TELARGRA 297 TELARGRA RD BUNDELLA NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6747 6221 0429 476 221(Mobile) 02 6747 6256(Fax) Email: sambroinowski@harboursat.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: VP Society: APHS


WA & MV RYAN

WA & MV RYAN Address: THE HOMESTEAD DARLINGTON POINT NSW Postcode: 2706 Telephone: 02 6968 4259 02 6968 4428(Fax) Email: ryanhomestead@bigpond.com Society: AHS


WAGGA

WAGGA Identifier: B3602 Membership Type: Full Name: KIMBERLEY RODD Address: 76 MEADOW ST KOORINGAL WAGGA WAGGA NSW Postcode: 2650 Telephone: 02 6922 4988 0408 680 461(Mobile) Email: kimmybimble@yahoo.com.au Herd Letters: ROD Society: APHS


WAIKOLOA

WAIKOLOA Identifier: 21992 Membership Type: Full Name: WAIKOLOA PASTORAL CO Address: PO BOX 381 MOSS VALE NSW Postcode: 2577 Telephone: 02 4862 3129 02 4862 3129(Fax) Email: dwhyte@acenet.com.au Herd Letters: WAI Society: AHS


WALCROW

WALCROW Identifier: 21201 Membership Type: Full Name: HR & DA HICKS Address: BEAUFORT NOWENDOC NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 0917 0409 925 015(Mobile) Email: nena.hicks@bigpond.com Herd Letters: HRH Society: AHS


WALLABADAH

WALLABADAH Identifier: 20654 Membership Type: Full Name: WALLABADAH P/L Address: WALLABADAH QUIRINDI NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6746 5555 02 6746 5690 0428 494 651(Mobile) 02 6746 5671(Fax) Email: sandymac14@bigpond.com Herd Letters: MAC Society: AHS


WANDONG

WANDONG Identifier: 21468 Membership Type: Full Name: IAN BJORKSTEN Address: WANDONG YEOVAL NSW Postcode: 2868 Telephone: 02 6846 4058 Herd Letters: W-W Society: AHS


WANERA

WANERA Identifier: B3071 Membership Type: Full Name: T & BJ KEECH Address: MT TENNYSON LOCKSLEY NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6332 5501 0427 375 750(Mobile) 02 6332 5501(Fax) Email: keechwan@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: TBK Society: APHS


WARATAH

WARATAH Identifier: B3516 Membership Type: Full Name: WARATAH POLL HEREFORDS Address: THE WARATAH HOBBYS YARDS RD BLAYNEY NSW Postcode: 2799 Telephone: 02 6368 3705 0417 812 175(Mobile) 02 6368 3075(Fax) Email: trish.worth@activ8.net.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BPO Society: APHS


WARRAGUNDI

WARRAGUNDI Identifier: B3578 Membership Type: Full Name: MJ & DV KELLEY Address: WARRAGUNDI WEST CURRABUBULA NSW Postcode: 2342 Telephone: 02 6768 760 0429 659 385(Mobile) 02 6768 7648(Fax) Email: warragundi@bigpond.com Herd Letters: WRG Society: APHS


WARREN MILES

WARREN MILES Address: 10/148 OLD PITTWATER RD BROOKVALE NSW Postcode: 2100 Telephone: 02 9939 8411 0428 476 330(Mobile) 02 9939 8409(Fax) Society: APHS


WARREN MILLER

WARREN MILLER Address: 250 SHEEPWASH RD GLENQUARRY NSW Postcode: 2576 Telephone: 02 4887 1304 0423 396 014(Mobile) Email: warren.miller@mclachlan.com Society: APHS


WARWICK COURT

WARWICK COURT Identifier: B2595 Membership Type: Life Name: WARWICK COURT PASTORAL CO Address: GLENORA STONY PARK RD JINDERA NSW Postcode: 2642 Telephone: 02 6029 3237 HOME 02 6041 3275 OFFICE 0428 698 451 SUE(Mobile) 02 6029 3237(Fax) Email: wcp@warwickcourt.net GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: WCP Society: APHS


WARWICK J CRAIG

WARWICK J CRAIG Address: 31 SPRINGFIELD CR SPRINGWOOD NSW Postcode: 2777 Telephone: 02 4782 3488 0412 711 728(Mobile) 02 4782 6539(Fax) Society: AHS


WATTLE VALE

WATTLE VALE Identifier: B3414 Membership Type: Full Name: ROWE PARTNERSHIP Address: SILVERWING PLEASANT HILLS RD HENTY NSW Postcode: 2658 Telephone: 02 6929 3833 02 6923 4633 JANE WORK 0427 293 833(Mobile) Email: jane.rowe@elders.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: TES Society: APHS


WEBB BROS PROPERTY & LIVESTOCK

WEBB BROS PROPERTY & LIVESTOCK Address: PO BOX 84 GLOUCESTER NSW Postcode: 2422 Telephone: 02 6558 1507 0428 589 180(Mobile) 02 6558 1854(Fax) Email: ashley@webbs.com.au Society: AHS


WEBLANDS

WEBLANDS Identifier: 21087 Membership Type: Full Name: JK CUDMORE Address: WEBLANDS QUIRINDI NSW Postcode: 2343 Telephone: 02 6747 4625 02 6747 4775(Fax) Herd Letters: JCW Society: AHS


WEEMILA

WEEMILA Identifier: 18384 Membership Type: Full Name: BRIAN & JO FENNEY Address: WEEMILA ALBURY ST HARDEN NSW Postcode: 2587 Telephone: 02 6386 4566 0438 983 311(Mobile) 02 6386 3427(Fax) Email: jfenney@ambulance.nsw.gov.au Herd Letters: FEN Society: AHS


WEETALIBA

WEETALIBA Identifier: B3304 Membership Type: Full Name: PA & JS GLOVER Address: WEETALIBA GUNNEDAH NSW Postcode: 2380 Telephone: 02 6742 6393 0418 668 586(Mobile) 02 6742 0328(Fax) Email: Weetaliba@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GLO Society: APHS


WELRAY

WELRAY Identifier: 21606 Membership Type: Full Name: WELRAY PARTNERSHIP Address: RMB 34 NABIAC NSW Postcode: 2312 Telephone: 02 6554 1240 Herd Letters: SVW Society: AHS


WESTDALE

WESTDALE Identifier: 21018 Membership Type: Full Name: BE & MI MADDEN Address: WESTDALE UPPER HORTON NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6782 729 02 6782 7296(Fax) Herd Letters: BEM Society: AHS


WESTMORLAND

WESTMORLAND Identifier: B0966 Membership Type: Full Name: WESTMORLAND PASTORAL CO Address: WATTLEGROVE 1198 DOG ROCKS RD ROCKLEY NSW Postcode: 2795 Telephone: 02 6336 3554 0427 637 719(Mobile) 02 6336 3531(Fax) Email: hillsdon@bordernet.com.au Homepage: www.westmorlandpollherefords.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: WPC Society: APHS


WESTON

WESTON Identifier: B3131 Membership Type: Full Name: TA & JA WESTON Address: PILRIG CULCAIRN NSW Postcode: 2660 Telephone: 02 6036 5252 0407 933 127(Mobile) 02 6036 5252(Fax) Email: bimbimbi61@bigpond.com Herd Letters: TJW Society: APHS


WH TANNER

WH TANNER Address: 38 READ'S RD WAMBERAL NSW Postcode: 2260 Society: AHS


WHIM PARK

WHIM PARK Identifier: B0176 Membership Type: Life Name: PJ & JE HANCOCK Address: WHIM PARK 66 KINGS PLAINS RD BLAYNEY NSW Postcode: 2799 Telephone: 02 6368 2140 0418 639 597(Mobile) 02 6368 3450(Fax) Email: whimpark@bigpond.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: WP2 Society: APHS


WHIPSTICK

WHIPSTICK Identifier: B3004 Membership Type: Full Name: DAVID OLIVER SUTERS Address: WANDILLA SOUTH BACK RAND RD BULGANDRY NSW Postcode: 2642 Telephone: 02 6026 3584 02 6033 8253 0408 593 997(Mobile) 02 6033 8293(Fax) Email: pammysut@gmail.com Herd Letters: DOS Society: APHS


WHITEFIELDS PASTORAL CO

WHITEFIELDS PASTORAL CO Address: C/- DP SHAW WHITEFIELDS GALONG NSW Postcode: 2585 Telephone: 02 6386 7224 Society: APHS


WIDGEON

WIDGEON Identifier: B0486 Membership Type: Full Name: MJ & IJ TYM Address: WIDGEON COONAMBLE NSW Postcode: 2829 Telephone: 02 6822 2195 Herd Letters: 3T Society: APHS


WILDES MEADOW

WILDES MEADOW Identifier: B3512 Membership Type: Full Name: J & J PARTNERSHIP Address: RAHEEN 50 BLENCOWES LN WILDES MEADOW NSW Postcode: 2577 Telephone: 02 4886 4542 0413 754 951(Mobile) 02 4861 4897(Fax) Email: jim.gilvarry@app.com.au Herd Letters: RAH Society: APHS


WILL VIVERS

WILL VIVERS Address: JINDALEE KINGS PLAINS RD INVERELL NSW Postcode: 2360 Telephone: 02 6733 6724 02 6733 6704(Fax) Society: AHS


WILLIAM HAYWARD

WILLIAM HAYWARD Address: 26 RIVERS ST BELLEVUE HILL NSW Postcode: 2023 Telephone: 02 9327 2437 02 9327 2164(Fax) Society: AHS


WILLIAM JOHN MCTAGGART

WILLIAM JOHN MCTAGGART Address: 831 THE ENTRANCE RD WAMBERAL NSW Postcode: 2260 Telephone: 02 4384 6182 0402 018 124(Mobile) Society: APHS


WILLMATA

WILLMATA Identifier: 14448 Membership Type: Full Name: AJ BEAVEN Address: FEDERAL ESTATE PO BOX 331 TUMUT NSW Postcode: 2720 Telephone: 02 6947 6473 Herd Letters: AJB Society: AHS


WILLOWOOD

WILLOWOOD Identifier: B0764 Membership Type: Life Name: WILLOWOOD NOMINEES P/L Address: BOX 1 WILLOWOOD BARHAM NSW Postcode: 2732 Telephone: 03 5453 2193 03 5453 2036 LISA 03 5453 2047(Fax) Email: lisaeagle5@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: EWB Society: APHS


WILSON & WILSONS PTY

WILSON & WILSONS PTY Address: LOT 3 MULLUMBIMBY RD MULLUMBIMBY NSW Postcode: 2482 Telephone: 0432 691 501(Mobile) Society: APHS


WINDMILL

WINDMILL Identifier: B3678 Membership Type: Full Name: ELYSE BURTON & BEN MAHER Address: 43R OLD DUBBO RD DUBBO NSW Postcode: 2830 Telephone: 0408 247 217(Mobile) 02 6884 4273(Fax) Email: elyseburton@gmail.com Herd Letters: BNE Society: APHS


WINNMORE

WINNMORE Identifier: B3674 Membership Type: Junior Name: WINNMORE POLL HEREFORDS Address: 2 HENRY ST WERRIS CREEK NSW Postcode: 2341 Telephone: 0488 149 202(Mobile) Email: jhogg5@une.edu.au Herd Letters: WNM Society: APHS


WIRANYA

WIRANYA Identifier: B1090 Membership Type: Life Name: WIRANYA PASTORAL COMPANY Address: WIRANYA BARRABA NSW Postcode: 2347 Telephone: 02 6783 2204 LYNETTE 02 6783 2219 ROB 0427 822 219(Mobile) 02 6783 2272(Fax) Email: wiranya@northnet.com.au Herd Letters: RGP Society: APHS


WIRRUNA

WIRRUNA Identifier: B0257 Membership Type: Life Name: WIRRUNA POLL HEREFORD STUD Address: SPRING VALLEY HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 02 6036 2877 IAN 02 6036 2559 RICHARD 0408 637 267 IAN(Mobile) 02 6036 3060(Fax) Email: locke.ian@bigpond.com Homepage: www.wirruna.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: WNA Society: APHS


WJ & AM TURNER

WJ & AM TURNER Address: RIVER VIEW VIA ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6779 7525 0429 797 525(Mobile) 02 6779 7525(Fax) Society: AHS


WJ & GE PITMAN

WJ & GE PITMAN Address: 36 KAYUGA RD MUSWELLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2333 Telephone: 02 6543 195 Society: APHS


WJ LEE

WJ LEE Address: 1A SHORT ST KEMPSEY NSW Postcode: 2440 Telephone: 02 6562 1157 Society: AHS


WM FERNANCE

WM FERNANCE Address: 276 RAVENSDALE RD YARRAMALONG NSW Postcode: 2259 Telephone: 02 4356 1061 Email: michelle.fernance@bigpond.com Society: AHS


WN & CE MEEHAN

WN & CE MEEHAN Address: NARWENA 1098 MIDDLEBROOK RD GAROO NSW Postcode: 2340 Telephone: 02 6782 5396 0429 169 279(Mobile) 02 6747 1671(Fax) Email: wcmeehan@hotmial.com Society: AHS


WOMBO LANE

WOMBO LANE Identifier: B3560 Membership Type: Full Name: WOMBO LANE INVESTMENTS P/L Address: 3/28 BINALONG ST YOUNG NSW Postcode: 2594 Telephone: 02 9715 2534 0413 058 395(Mobile) Email: wombolane@gmail.com Herd Letters: JGY Society: APHS


WOODLANDS

WOODLANDS Identifier: 18200 Membership Type: Full Name: WOODLANDS Address: WOODLANDS SCARLETT ST MITTAGONG NSW Postcode: 2575 Telephone: 02 4872 1914 0412 983 111(Mobile) Email: susanconde@ozemail.com Herd Letters: WDS Society: AHS


WOODROW

WOODROW Identifier: B3076 Membership Type: Full Name: WOODROW PARK JUNIORS Address: WOODROW PARK MSF 2002 ARMIDALE NSW Postcode: 2350 Telephone: 02 6772 9932 0407 062 023(Mobile) Email: kautere@downlands.qld.edu.au Herd Letters: JGK Society: APHS


WOODSTOCK PARTNERSHIP

WOODSTOCK PARTNERSHIP Address: WOODSTOCK C/- GTG, MO & JF LARRITT COOMA NSW Postcode: 2630 Telephone: 02 6452 2585 02 6452 3364 0407 897 710(Mobile) 02 6452 6033(Fax) Email: larritts@bigpond.com Society: APHS


WOOLING PASTORAL COMPANY

WOOLING PASTORAL COMPANY Address: LLANDILLO CROOKWELL NSW Postcode: 2583 Telephone: 02 4836 5244 0407 571 521(Mobile) 02 4836 5254(Fax) Email: akcowlishaw@harboursat.com.au Society: APHS


WORLD GENETICS PTY LTD

WORLD GENETICS PTY LTD Address: C/- MR W PONT 377 AVRO ST ALBURY NSW Postcode: 2640 Telephone: 02 6021 0810 0411 711 830(Mobile) Email: world41@tpg.com.au Homepage: www.worldgenetics.com.au Herd Letters: WG Society: APHS


WP & S ROCHE

WP & S ROCHE Address: YAVENDALE ADELONG NSW Postcode: 2729 Telephone: 02 6946 4259 02 6946 4269(Fax) Society: AHS


WYELBA POLL HEREFORDS

WYELBA POLL HEREFORDS Address: PO BOX 4095 CASTLECRAG NSW Postcode: 2068 Telephone: 02 9958 7514 0417 207 616(Mobile) 02 9958 7514(Fax) Email: trevoreriksson@hotmail.com Society: APHS


WYNELLA

WYNELLA Identifier: 11709 Membership Type: Full Name: ROBERTSON BROS Address: 50 MAUD ST GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4821 1905 02 4821 1956(Fax) Herd Letters: GAV Society: AHS


WYNELLA

WYNELLA Identifier: B3570 Membership Type: Full Name: WYNELLA PASTORAL CO P/L Address: 50 MAUD ST GOULBURN NSW Postcode: 2580 Telephone: 02 4821 1905 0428 467 327 0428 411 585 (B)(Mobile) 02 4821 1956(Fax) Email: bryonrobertson@bigpond.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: GAV Society: APHS


WYREEMA

WYREEMA Identifier: B3677 Membership Type: Full Name: MCCLARE PTY LTD Address: 354 CADIA RD SPRINGSIDE NSW Postcode: 2800 Telephone: 02 6365 4328 0417 828 826 0417 688 900(Mobile) Email: mcclare@iprimus.com.au Herd Letters: WYR Society: APHS


WYREGALL

WYREGALL Identifier: B1267 Membership Type: Full Name: RD BARNETT & SON Address: WINWOOD NARROMINE NSW Postcode: 2821 Telephone: 02 6889 8347 02 6889 8347(Fax) Email: wyregall@bordernet.com.au Herd Letters: WIN Society: APHS


YALGOO

YALGOO Identifier: B0381 Membership Type: Life Name: YALGOO PARTNERSHIP Address: YALGOO WALCHA NSW Postcode: 2354 Telephone: 02 6777 2525 0427 272 335JOCK(Mobile) 02 6777 2875(Fax) Email: yalgoopartnership@bigpond.com Homepage: www.yalgoo.org GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: SOD Society: APHS


YALKARRA

YALKARRA Identifier: B0969 Membership Type: Life Name: RP & MA SIMSON Address: THE PLANTATION PREMER NSW Postcode: 2381 Telephone: 02 6744 2183 02 6744 2070(Fax) Herd Letters: RMS Society: APHS


YALUMBA

YALUMBA Identifier: B3148 Membership Type: Full Name: MAXINE CRONIN Address: 22 MARQUET ST MERRIWA NSW Postcode: 2329 Telephone: 02 6548 2628 0428 248 068(Mobile) 02 6889 6160(Fax) Email: cronin.family@bigpond.com Herd Letters: YWF Society: APHS


YANGOORA

YANGOORA Identifier: K3536 Membership Type: Commercial Name: BARRY BOWRAN Address: 8214 RIVER ROAD TALMALMO NSW Postcode: 2642 Telephone: 02 6020 2060 Email: bbowran@aussiebroadband.com.au GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BKB Society: APHS


YARAWA SOUTH

YARAWA SOUTH Identifier: B1264 Membership Type: Life Name: FORSTER-PEEL PARTNERSHIP Address: 64 FORSTERS RD BATLOW NSW Postcode: 2730 Telephone: 02 6949 1084 0429 491 084(Mobile) 02 6949 1084(Fax) GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: ARF Society: APHS


YARRADALE

YARRADALE Identifier: B2607 Membership Type: Life Name: PA & RE REID Address: YARRABIN BERRIDALE NSW Postcode: 2628 Telephone: 02 6456 8886 0427 310 535(Mobile) 02 6456 8886(Fax) Email: yarrabin@harboursat.com.au Herd Letters: PAR Society: APHS


YARRANDABBIE

YARRANDABBIE Identifier: 21726 Membership Type: Full Name: AR GREEN Address: BERMAR OXLEY BRIDGE RD URANQUINTY NSW Postcode: 2652 Telephone: 02 6922 9192 0427 400 337(Mobile) 02 6922 9192(Fax) Email: a.l.green@bigpond.com Homepage: y GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: ARG Society: AHS


YAVENVALE

YAVENVALE Identifier: 15163 Membership Type: Full Name: YAVENVALE HEREFORDS Address: YAVENVALE 451 GREEN VALLEY RD ADELONG NSW Postcode: 2729 Telephone: 02 6946 5141 02 6946 5114(Fax) Email: jimanic@yavenvaleherefords.com Homepage: www.yavenvaleherefords.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: YAV Society: AHS


YAVENVALE P/L

YAVENVALE P/L Address: RIVERVIEW 616 NORTH BORAMBOLA RD BORAMBOLA NSW Postcode: 2650 Telephone: 02 6928 4180 0437 465 114(Mobile) 02 6928 4183(Fax) Email: yavenvale@bigpond.com Society: AHS


YH

YH Identifier: 30392 Membership Type: Full Name: V & M YOUNGER Address: WARRIAHDOOL MAULES CREEK VIA BOGGABRI NSW Postcode: 2382 Telephone: 02 6794 4506 02 6794 4506(Fax) Herd Letters: YH Society: AHS


YUKON PARK

YUKON PARK Identifier: 21658 Membership Type: Full Name: BJ & LE PEEL Address: RMB 107 TARCUTTA NSW Postcode: 2652 Telephone: 02 6928 8200 0428 277 184(Mobile) 02 6928 8200(Fax) Email: lyn.peel@bluescopesteel.com GROUP BREEDPLAN: Yes Herd Letters: BLP Society: AHS


YULAND GLEN

YULAND GLEN Identifier: 20486 Membership Type: Full Name: L & E NIELSEN Address: YULAND GLEN CALLEEN WEST WYALONG NSW Postcode: 2671 Telephone: 0428 498 815(Mobile) Herd Letters: LEN Society: AHS


YUULONG

YUULONG Identifier: 30837 Membership Type: Commercial Name: M BARBER Address: UNIT 10: KALA COURT 20-26 FRAMPTON ST HOLBROOK NSW Postcode: 2644 Telephone: 03 9830 1920 Herd Letters: YMB Society: AHS



Back to Top  |  Back to previous page